| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 27 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 35.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 31 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 13.6 | 3.7 | 14.0 | 26.5 | 3.7 | 12.4 | 30.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.3 | -10.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +11.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 27 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 13.8 | 30.4 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 35.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.4 | -7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 31 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.8 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -14.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 35 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 17.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.4 | -24.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +12.5 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 24 | 20.2 | 6.7 | 21.3 | 31.6 | 6.7 | 18.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 12.4 | -28.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 15.3 | 5.1 | 10.2 | 50.0 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -32.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 35 | 87 | -0.71 | -0.69 | -0.01 | -0.011 | -0.006 | +0.005 | +0.82 | +0.26 | -0.57 | -0.90 | +0.15 | -0.75 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 5 | 3 | +0.11 | +0.12 | -0.01 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.18 | -0.03 | +0.15 | +0.01 | -0.02 | -0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 24 | 60 | -0.39 | +0.08 | -0.47 | -0.011 | +0.001 | +0.013 | +0.17 | +0.28 | +0.10 | -0.37 | +0.15 | -0.23 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 108 | -1.03 | -0.22 | -0.81 | -0.019 | +0.001 | +0.019 | -0.27 | -0.21 | +0.06 | -0.67 | +0.11 | -0.56 |