| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -24 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 56 | 25 | 10 | 22 | 45.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -23 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 32 | 211 | 74 | 28 | 57 | 49.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 16 | 19 | 84.2 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 52 | -58 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 24 | 164 | 63 | 28 | 59 | 47.5 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 24 | 124 | 34 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23 | +2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 39 | 265 | 63 | 29 | 69 | 42.0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 33 | +80 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 35 | 133 | 27 | 9 | 40 | 22.5 | 2 | 16 | 12.5 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29 | -39 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 45 | 423 | 78 | 31 | 64 | 48.4 | 8 | 22 | 36.4 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 68 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 32 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 49.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 84.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 24 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 47.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 24 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 39 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 42.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 35 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 22.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 45 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 48.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 42.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -38.5 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 16.1 | 6.4 | 14.1 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.4 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -14.8 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 32 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 49.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.2 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.9 | -9.9 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 24 | 13.8 | 6.2 | 13.0 | 47.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 24 | 9.9 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 44.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.7 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 39 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 42.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +10.9 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 35 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 10.8 | 22.5 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 87.5 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 7.8 | -10.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 45 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 48.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.1 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -49.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 16.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -95.8 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 13 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 16.7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.1 | 7.1 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 9.5 | -28.6 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 31 | 18.3 | 7.2 | 15.4 | 46.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 90.0 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 15.4 | -24.4 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 21 | 20.1 | 8.7 | 17.9 | 48.5 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 10.3 | -6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 22 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 8.9 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 28 | 13.7 | 6.2 | 14.2 | 43.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.7 | +18.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 30 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 20.3 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 11.2 | -25.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 45 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 49.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 42.1 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 8.8 | -10.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -77.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 22 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 13 | 56 | 42.9 | 1.125 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.2 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 31 | 211 | 48.8 | 1.062 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 0.83 | 0.31 | 10.0 | 13.1 | 3.5 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 21 | 164 | 56.1 | 1.088 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 7.0 | 15.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 22 | 124 | 39.3 | 0.867 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.75 | 0.42 | 3.1 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 28 | 265 | 43.6 | 0.898 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 1.00 | 0.30 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 30 | 133 | 10.3 | 0.207 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 1.67 | 0.44 | 6.8 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 45 | 423 | 55.7 | 1.086 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.67 | 0.37 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 22 | -0.70 | -0.31 | -0.38 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +0.002 | -0.54 | -0.26 | +0.29 | -0.39 | -0.01 | -0.40 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 13 | 56 | -0.45 | -0.24 | -0.21 | -0.003 | -0.003 | 0.000 | -0.05 | +0.03 | +0.09 | -0.40 | +0.02 | -0.39 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 31 | 211 | -1.30 | -0.60 | -0.69 | -0.009 | -0.011 | -0.002 | -0.65 | +0.50 | +1.15 | +0.17 | -0.15 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 21 | 164 | -1.23 | -0.89 | -0.33 | -0.012 | -0.006 | +0.006 | -0.36 | -0.37 | -0.01 | -0.76 | +0.24 | -0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 22 | 124 | -0.16 | +0.14 | -0.30 | -0.009 | +0.002 | +0.012 | +0.47 | -0.02 | -0.50 | -0.27 | -0.02 | -0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 28 | 265 | -0.07 | -0.39 | +0.31 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.64 | -0.77 | -0.13 | +0.41 | -0.07 | +0.34 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 30 | 133 | -1.74 | -0.84 | -0.90 | -0.022 | -0.007 | +0.014 | -0.13 | -0.11 | +0.02 | -1.13 | +0.16 | -0.97 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 45 | 423 | -2.45 | -1.38 | -1.07 | -0.039 | -0.012 | +0.027 | -1.68 | -0.84 | +0.84 | -0.50 | +0.03 | -0.47 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 5 | -0.36 | -0.18 | -0.18 | -0.005 | -0.002 | +0.003 | +0.11 | +0.09 | -0.02 | -0.15 | 0.00 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 4.3 | 31 | 211 | -1.01 | -0.71 | -1.72 | -1.48 | -1.23 | -2.71 | +0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | A千葉 | 3.6 | 21 | 164 | -0.75 | -1.66 | -2.41 | -1.74 | -1.93 | -3.67 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | A千葉 | 3.5 | 22 | 124 | -1.60 | -0.75 | -2.36 | -1.50 | -1.05 | -2.55 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 3.4 | 28 | 265 | -2.33 | -1.01 | -3.34 | -2.64 | -0.68 | -3.32 | -0.05 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 3.9 | 30 | 133 | -3.35 | -0.95 | -4.29 | -4.13 | -1.91 | -6.03 | -0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 徳島 | 3.8 | 45 | 423 | -2.50 | -1.28 | -3.79 | -3.68 | -2.25 | -5.93 | -0.71 |