| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 35 | 425 | 99 | 36 | 127 | 28.3 | 18 | 71 | 25.4 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 34 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 47 | -66 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 103 | 27 | 11 | 39 | 28.2 | 1 | 21 | 4.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -21 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 686 | 254 | 87 | 220 | 39.5 | 62 | 168 | 36.9 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 11 | 45 | 56 | 65 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 67 | +119 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 37 | 469 | 113 | 42 | 136 | 30.9 | 18 | 88 | 20.5 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 51 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 56 | -114 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1232 | 434 | 152 | 366 | 41.5 | 86 | 229 | 37.6 | 44 | 60 | 73.3 | 21 | 66 | 87 | 109 | 42 | 36 | 5 | 120 | +54 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1404 | 426 | 132 | 361 | 36.6 | 88 | 273 | 32.2 | 74 | 98 | 75.5 | 13 | 87 | 100 | 148 | 62 | 32 | 3 | 137 | -354 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1482 | 586 | 205 | 477 | 43.0 | 112 | 315 | 35.6 | 64 | 79 | 81.0 | 27 | 70 | 97 | 159 | 82 | 56 | 5 | 155 | -120 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 886 | 297 | 102 | 287 | 35.5 | 69 | 208 | 33.2 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 95 | 32 | 24 | 0 | 100 | -57 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 35 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 40.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 39.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 37 | 12.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 30.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 20.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 20.5 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 41.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 23.8 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.6 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 24.7 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 43.0 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 35.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.5 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 77.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 35 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 10.8 | 28.3 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 25.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 40.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -5.6 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 13.6 | 28.2 | 0.3 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 57 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 39.5 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 62.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 37 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 10.4 | 30.9 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 20.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 10.7 | 41.5 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 37.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 10.9 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.6 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 32.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -9.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 11.6 | 43.0 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 35.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 12.1 | 4.1 | 11.7 | 35.5 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 33.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -2.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 35 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 16.5 | 29.1 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 27.7 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -7.3 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 16 | 17.8 | 7.4 | 19.3 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 9.6 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -14.1 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 20.4 | 7.1 | 17.8 | 40.1 | 5.2 | 13.7 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 55.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +11.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 37 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 16.8 | 33.6 | 2.5 | 10.7 | 23.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 6.9 | -16.5 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 20.1 | 7.1 | 16.9 | 41.7 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 37.9 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 74.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 17.2 | 5.3 | 14.4 | 37.1 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 32.8 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.5 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -14.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 22.6 | 7.9 | 18.3 | 43.4 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 36.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 19.3 | 6.6 | 18.6 | 35.7 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -3.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 35 | 425 | 36.8 | 0.754 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.6 | 11.3 | 2.29 | 0.71 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 16 | 103 | 40.4 | 0.857 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 686 | 54.6 | 1.097 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 11.1 | 2.25 | 0.64 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 37 | 469 | 41.0 | 0.855 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 1.6 | 17.3 | 3.43 | 1.08 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1232 | 53.6 | 1.122 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 1.7 | 12.1 | 2.57 | 0.71 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1404 | 49.4 | 1.073 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 15.7 | 2.1 | 15.5 | 2.39 | 0.99 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1482 | 55.3 | 1.161 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 2.8 | 16.8 | 1.94 | 0.85 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 886 | 47.7 | 0.993 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 1.8 | 15.3 | 2.94 | 0.84 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1232 | 1.122 | 68.0% | 6.5% | 50.0% | 14.6% | 37.0% | 14.1% | 34.7% | 49.5% | 54.1% | 9.6% | 74.1% | 5.7% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1404 | 1.073 | 70.8% | 6.0% | 43.4% | 13.4% | 36.4% | 2.8% | 30.5% | 53.7% | 41.8% | 13.9% | 75.5% | 10.3% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1482 | 1.161 | 70.6% | 3.4% | 60.7% | 21.3% | 42.1% | 7.6% | 35.7% | 51.3% | 38.5% | 10.3% | 80.5% | 6.2% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 886 | 0.993 | 83.3% | 2.0% | 41.7% | 16.1% | 32.0% | 8.4% | 35.5% | 56.5% | 23.7% | 12.7% | 77.4% | 4.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 35 | 425 | -1.86 | -0.82 | -1.04 | -0.059 | -0.016 | +0.043 | +0.70 | +0.34 | -0.37 | +1.41 | -0.44 | +0.98 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 16 | 103 | -0.60 | -0.29 | -0.31 | -0.012 | -0.005 | +0.006 | +0.79 | +0.54 | -0.25 | -0.31 | -0.02 | -0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 56 | 686 | +0.49 | +0.45 | +0.04 | -0.011 | +0.001 | +0.013 | +0.90 | +0.14 | -0.76 | +0.12 | -0.29 | -0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 37 | 469 | -1.72 | -0.54 | -1.18 | -0.009 | -0.014 | -0.004 | -0.61 | -0.16 | +0.45 | -0.50 | -0.32 | -0.82 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1232 | +0.67 | +1.13 | -0.46 | +0.021 | +0.014 | -0.007 | -0.01 | -0.16 | -0.16 | -0.53 | -0.35 | -0.89 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1404 | -2.14 | -0.54 | -1.60 | -0.022 | -0.007 | +0.014 | -1.23 | -0.34 | +0.89 | +0.07 | -0.04 | +0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1482 | +0.82 | +0.78 | +0.04 | +0.003 | +0.020 | +0.017 | -1.63 | -1.55 | +0.07 | +0.87 | -0.01 | +0.86 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 41 | 886 | -0.49 | +0.57 | -1.06 | -0.023 | +0.001 | +0.024 | -0.83 | +0.02 | +0.85 | +1.52 | -0.37 | +1.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.8 | 35 | 425 | -2.15 | -0.67 | -2.82 | -2.58 | -1.74 | -4.32 | -0.32 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.0 | 16 | 103 | -1.53 | -1.12 | -2.65 | -1.72 | -1.43 | -3.15 | -0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.1 | 56 | 686 | +1.12 | -0.18 | +0.94 | +1.00 | -0.48 | +0.52 | +1.38 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.2 | 37 | 469 | -1.30 | -0.74 | -2.04 | -1.62 | -1.85 | -3.47 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.1 | 60 | 1232 | +0.32 | -0.68 | -0.36 | +1.23 | -1.11 | +0.12 | +2.16 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.8 | 59 | 1404 | -0.34 | -0.60 | -0.94 | -0.64 | -1.69 | -2.33 | +0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.8 | 60 | 1482 | +0.48 | -0.37 | +0.11 | +1.73 | -0.17 | +1.57 | +3.83 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.0 | 41 | 886 | -0.23 | -1.02 | -1.25 | +0.41 | -1.99 | -1.58 | +0.70 |