| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 8 | 132 | 44 | 14 | 37 | 37.8 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 19 | -30 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -19 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 35 | 395 | 102 | 36 | 94 | 38.3 | 21 | 55 | 38.2 | 9 | 16 | 56.2 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 42 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 52 | +90 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 983 | 275 | 100 | 262 | 38.2 | 50 | 151 | 33.1 | 25 | 35 | 71.4 | 26 | 52 | 78 | 97 | 39 | 30 | 4 | 121 | +21 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 439 | 110 | 42 | 126 | 33.3 | 16 | 67 | 23.9 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 55 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 65 | -68 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1320 | 531 | 192 | 556 | 34.5 | 90 | 288 | 31.2 | 57 | 74 | 77.0 | 20 | 85 | 105 | 206 | 135 | 54 | 7 | 111 | -157 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 8 | 16.6 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 37.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 35 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 38.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 56.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 77.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 8 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 37.8 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 5.2 | -8.2 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 9.7 | 28.6 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 50.0 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -26.2 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 35 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.3 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 56.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 38.2 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 23.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 58.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.3 | -5.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 15.2 | 34.5 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 31.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 18.7 | 30.0 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 8 | 19.0 | 6.1 | 14.7 | 41.2 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 7.4 | -13.0 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 66.7 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 66.7 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | -40.0 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 14.7 | 5.2 | 13.2 | 39.5 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 54.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 7.7 | +17.6 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 14.8 | 38.5 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 71.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 7.0 | +1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 17.1 | 34.7 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 58.8 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 9.0 | -10.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 22.5 | 8.2 | 23.5 | 34.8 | 3.7 | 11.8 | 31.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 77.1 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -7.2 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 24.2 | 9.1 | 30.3 | 30.0 | 6.1 | 18.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 8 | 132 | 54.4 | 1.189 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 0.82 | 0.63 | 1.0 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 26 | 100.0 | 1.667 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 15.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 395 | 51.9 | 1.047 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.2 | 12.3 | 2.25 | 0.89 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 983 | 47.8 | 0.989 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 12.4 | 2.51 | 0.84 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 439 | 41.1 | 0.856 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 3.4 | 17.9 | 1.79 | 0.97 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1320 | 42.7 | 0.909 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 25.4 | 4.8 | 24.5 | 1.54 | 0.96 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | 40.0 | 0.800 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 27.5 | 2.5 | 27.3 | 3.00 | 0.99 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 395 | 1.047 | 50.0% | 11.6% | 38.5% | 15.1% | 28.6% | 8.1% | 41.9% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 9.3% | 54.5% | 5.8% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 983 | 0.989 | 61.5% | 14.7% | 37.9% | 21.8% | 30.8% | 4.9% | 32.8% | 44.7% | 34.8% | 8.6% | 71.0% | 5.3% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 439 | 0.856 | 55.6% | 7.2% | 47.6% | 33.6% | 14.3% | 5.6% | 22.9% | 38.4% | 33.3% | 9.6% | 58.8% | 5.6% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1320 | 0.906 | 33.3% | 4.3% | 40.8% | 31.0% | 33.3% | 11.8% | 31.7% | 42.8% | 29.6% | 4.8% | 77.1% | 5.3% |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | 0.800 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 8 | 132 | -0.93 | -0.17 | -0.75 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.007 | +0.56 | +0.01 | -0.55 | -0.94 | +0.32 | -0.63 |
| 2021-22 | 20 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3 | 26 | -0.54 | -0.32 | -0.22 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | -0.18 | -0.16 | +0.02 | -0.46 | +0.19 | -0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 395 | +0.83 | +1.46 | -0.63 | -0.010 | +0.011 | +0.022 | -0.53 | -0.04 | +0.49 | +1.35 | -0.21 | +1.15 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 983 | +0.15 | +1.59 | -1.44 | -0.014 | +0.004 | +0.018 | -2.23 | -0.79 | +1.44 | +1.02 | -0.82 | +0.21 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 438 | -2.22 | -0.81 | -1.41 | -0.018 | -0.010 | +0.009 | -1.94 | -0.35 | +1.59 | -0.10 | -0.09 | -0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1320 | -0.57 | -0.54 | -0.04 | -0.032 | -0.010 | +0.022 | -0.12 | -0.68 | -0.56 | +0.48 | -0.04 | +0.44 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 19 | +0.05 | -0.06 | +0.11 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -0.005 | -0.21 | -0.12 | +0.09 | +0.03 | -0.02 | +0.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 19 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.0 | 8 | 132 | -0.85 | -1.08 | -1.93 | -1.08 | -1.79 | -2.87 | +0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.9 | 34 | 395 | -0.24 | -0.04 | -0.29 | +0.75 | -0.84 | -0.09 | +0.65 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.9 | 60 | 983 | -0.73 | -0.67 | -1.41 | +0.73 | -2.08 | -1.34 | +0.93 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.6 | 49 | 438 | -2.66 | -1.09 | -3.74 | -3.19 | -2.23 | -5.41 | -0.59 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 1.7 | 60 | 1320 | -2.31 | -1.25 | -3.56 | -1.94 | -1.30 | -3.24 | -0.18 |