| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 1012 | 250 | 92 | 236 | 39.0 | 37 | 118 | 31.4 | 29 | 55 | 52.7 | 28 | 66 | 94 | 89 | 93 | 62 | 3 | 105 | -132 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 729 | 184 | 57 | 160 | 35.6 | 36 | 107 | 33.6 | 34 | 46 | 73.9 | 20 | 58 | 78 | 85 | 42 | 59 | 2 | 67 | +42 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 851 | 135 | 47 | 164 | 28.7 | 24 | 109 | 22.0 | 17 | 29 | 58.6 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 114 | 39 | 37 | 0 | 79 | -119 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 611 | 108 | 35 | 112 | 31.2 | 12 | 64 | 18.8 | 26 | 37 | 70.3 | 12 | 44 | 56 | 91 | 38 | 41 | 0 | 65 | -144 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 41 | 335 | 93 | 33 | 79 | 41.8 | 8 | 33 | 24.2 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 45 | 33 | 19 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 9 | 65 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 17.4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 31.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 52.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 16.9 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 14.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 14.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 18.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 70.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 41 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 24.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 73.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 9 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 52.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -4.7 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.6 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 28.7 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 22.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 58.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -5.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.2 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 18.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 41 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 24.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 73.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 9 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 7.2 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 39.8 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 32.4 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 52.7 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -6.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 36.1 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 34.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +3.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 9.6 | 29.2 | 1.4 | 6.4 | 22.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 56.5 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 30.8 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 19.4 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -12.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 14.1 | 5.0 | 11.7 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 26.9 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 9 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 9.3 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +22.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 1012 | 47.8 | 0.976 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 4.1 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 0.79 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 729 | 47.7 | 1.028 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 2.5 | 13.9 | 2.02 | 1.06 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 6.9 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 851 | 36.7 | 0.773 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.8 | 1.9 | 15.6 | 3.11 | 1.44 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 611 | 36.4 | 0.837 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 19.8 | 2.42 | 1.60 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 335 | 48.4 | 1.041 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 3.7 | 20.8 | 1.75 | 1.38 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 9 | 65 | 58.3 | 1.188 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 21.3 | 2.50 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 1012 | -1.34 | -1.18 | -0.16 | -0.028 | -0.002 | +0.026 | -1.84 | -0.66 | +1.18 | +1.25 | +0.60 | +1.85 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 728 | +1.32 | +1.73 | -0.41 | -0.019 | +0.015 | +0.034 | +0.57 | -0.05 | -0.62 | +1.76 | -0.50 | +1.26 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 851 | -0.91 | -0.36 | -0.55 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.009 | -0.72 | -0.19 | +0.54 | +0.41 | +0.16 | +0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 43 | 611 | -1.15 | -0.11 | -1.04 | -0.023 | -0.003 | +0.020 | -0.59 | -0.11 | +0.48 | +0.38 | -0.27 | +0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 335 | +1.77 | -0.22 | +1.99 | +0.006 | -0.003 | -0.009 | +2.01 | +0.60 | -1.41 | +0.95 | +0.31 | +1.27 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 9 | 65 | +0.43 | -0.24 | +0.67 | +0.017 | 0.000 | -0.017 | -0.60 | -0.64 | -0.04 | +0.42 | -0.17 | +0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.8 | 58 | 1012 | -1.59 | +0.34 | -1.25 | -2.13 | -0.01 | -2.15 | +0.52 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.7 | 43 | 728 | +0.67 | +1.89 | +2.56 | +1.99 | +0.96 | +2.95 | +2.62 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.7 | 59 | 851 | -1.53 | +0.74 | -0.79 | -1.54 | +0.23 | -1.31 | +0.83 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 1.2 | 43 | 611 | -1.57 | +1.41 | -0.16 | -0.78 | +0.44 | -0.34 | +0.96 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.3 | 40 | 335 | +0.30 | +0.70 | +1.01 | -0.48 | +2.35 | +1.86 | +0.97 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.0 | 9 | 65 | +0.64 | +0.14 | +0.78 | +0.34 | +0.83 | +1.17 | +0.16 |