| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1685 | 907 | 352 | 836 | 42.1 | 117 | 331 | 35.3 | 86 | 109 | 78.9 | 179 | 522 | 701 | 93 | 104 | 52 | 115 | 132 | +56 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1407 | 640 | 242 | 565 | 42.8 | 72 | 227 | 31.7 | 84 | 114 | 73.7 | 133 | 400 | 533 | 96 | 83 | 48 | 60 | 119 | +20 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 1944 | 897 | 332 | 798 | 41.6 | 129 | 353 | 36.5 | 104 | 137 | 75.9 | 150 | 576 | 726 | 126 | 84 | 57 | 76 | 95 | -181 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 36 | 1242 | 712 | 280 | 585 | 47.9 | 75 | 191 | 39.3 | 77 | 119 | 64.7 | 114 | 342 | 456 | 107 | 62 | 43 | 40 | 80 | +147 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1602 | 682 | 273 | 598 | 45.7 | 68 | 192 | 35.4 | 68 | 97 | 70.1 | 134 | 379 | 513 | 163 | 90 | 60 | 55 | 94 | +94 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 1688 | 587 | 220 | 543 | 40.5 | 94 | 272 | 34.6 | 53 | 73 | 72.6 | 132 | 344 | 476 | 105 | 48 | 53 | 58 | 82 | +95 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1885 | 686 | 264 | 657 | 40.2 | 113 | 320 | 35.3 | 45 | 82 | 54.9 | 119 | 519 | 638 | 231 | 113 | 66 | 73 | 109 | +95 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 1504 | 456 | 166 | 429 | 38.7 | 99 | 274 | 36.1 | 25 | 39 | 64.1 | 93 | 348 | 441 | 117 | 81 | 46 | 67 | 76 | +124 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 690 | 192 | 71 | 196 | 36.2 | 42 | 140 | 30.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 38 | 152 | 190 | 51 | 24 | 18 | 14 | 19 | +76 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 1087 | 313 | 119 | 319 | 37.3 | 61 | 211 | 28.9 | 14 | 28 | 50.0 | 87 | 218 | 305 | 81 | 36 | 40 | 28 | 59 | +59 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 55 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 28.1 | 15.1 | 5.9 | 13.9 | 42.1 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 78.9 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | +0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 23.4 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.7 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 32.9 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 13.5 | 41.6 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 75.9 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 12.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | -3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 36 | 34.5 | 19.8 | 7.8 | 16.2 | 47.9 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.3 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 64.7 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 29.7 | 12.6 | 5.1 | 11.1 | 45.7 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.1 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 31.9 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 40.5 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.6 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 31.4 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 40.2 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 54.9 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 30.7 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 38.7 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.1 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | +2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 25.6 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.2 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 22.6 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.3 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 28.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | +1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 27.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 19.4 | 7.5 | 17.9 | 42.1 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 78.9 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.8 | +1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 16.4 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 42.8 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 31.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.7 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 13.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.0 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 14.8 | 41.6 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.9 | 2.8 | 10.7 | 13.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 36 | 20.6 | 8.1 | 17.0 | 47.9 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 64.7 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 13.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | +4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 15.3 | 6.1 | 13.4 | 45.7 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.1 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.1 | +2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 11.6 | 40.5 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 72.6 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 40.2 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 35.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 54.9 | 2.3 | 9.9 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 38.7 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 64.1 | 2.2 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | +3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.2 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | +4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 10.6 | 37.3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | +2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 29.7 | 11.5 | 27.4 | 42.1 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 35.3 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 78.7 | 5.9 | 17.1 | 23.0 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 3.5 | +1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 26.0 | 9.9 | 22.8 | 43.2 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 32.4 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 72.7 | 5.5 | 16.0 | 21.5 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 26.9 | 10.0 | 23.8 | 41.8 | 3.9 | 10.5 | 36.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 76.3 | 4.5 | 17.2 | 21.7 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 36 | 32.8 | 12.9 | 26.9 | 47.9 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 39.2 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 64.7 | 5.3 | 15.7 | 21.0 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 3.4 | +7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 23.4 | 9.4 | 20.5 | 45.8 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.4 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 70.1 | 4.6 | 12.9 | 17.4 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | +3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 19.7 | 7.4 | 18.2 | 40.4 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 34.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 72.2 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 15.8 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 40.1 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 55.0 | 3.6 | 15.5 | 19.1 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.9 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 16.1 | 39.0 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 64.1 | 3.5 | 13.1 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 16.6 | 36.6 | 3.6 | 11.8 | 30.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.1 | 3.3 | 12.8 | 16.1 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | +6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 16.4 | 6.2 | 16.7 | 37.1 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 28.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 4.6 | 11.4 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | +3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 8.9 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 12.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1685 | 49.0 | 1.027 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 27.5 | 2.8 | 9.5 | 0.92 | 0.35 | 11.2 | 33.7 | 2.5 | 6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1407 | 49.7 | 1.043 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 2.8 | 11.6 | 1.16 | 0.50 | 9.9 | 32.4 | 3.1 | 3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 1944 | 49.9 | 1.050 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.9 | 2.1 | 11.6 | 1.50 | 0.49 | 8.5 | 33.7 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 36 | 1242 | 54.2 | 1.115 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 27.2 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 1.73 | 0.53 | 10.5 | 28.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1602 | 51.4 | 1.071 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 2.6 | 14.1 | 1.80 | 0.66 | 10.0 | 25.5 | 2.8 | 3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 1688 | 49.2 | 1.023 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.9 | 1.2 | 9.0 | 2.39 | 0.53 | 8.3 | 25.1 | 2.7 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1885 | 48.6 | 0.991 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 2.9 | 18.8 | 2.07 | 0.92 | 7.0 | 30.5 | 3.0 | 3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 1504 | 50.6 | 1.032 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 2.6 | 11.1 | 1.46 | 0.66 | 7.1 | 25.4 | 2.5 | 5.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 690 | 47.4 | 0.960 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 1.6 | 10.2 | 2.22 | 0.64 | 6.5 | 23.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 1087 | 46.7 | 0.940 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 1.5 | 10.6 | 2.31 | 0.67 | 8.6 | 23.4 | 3.2 | 3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 55 | 33.3 | 0.692 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.50 | 0.19 | 10.0 | 17.8 | 4.9 | 2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1885 | 0.991 | 64.3% | 18.6% | 33.1% | 18.7% | 32.1% | 11.9% | 35.4% | 45.0% | 28.6% | 1.0% | 55.0% | 4.7% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 1504 | 1.032 | 54.4% | 15.4% | 35.7% | 12.7% | 32.3% | 7.0% | 36.6% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 1.4% | 64.1% | 3.6% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 690 | 0.960 | 68.2% | 11.0% | 37.5% | 12.0% | 50.0% | 5.0% | 30.5% | 64.0% | 30.0% | 5.0% | 57.1% | 3.0% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 1087 | 0.940 | 57.8% | 19.3% | 51.6% | 9.4% | 33.3% | 3.6% | 27.2% | 54.4% | 38.7% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 3.9% |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 55 | 0.692 | 50.0% | 15.4% | 75.0% | 30.8% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 7.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1685 | +3.06 | +1.57 | +1.49 | +0.026 | +0.004 | -0.023 | +1.61 | +0.85 | -0.76 | +0.84 | -0.50 | +0.33 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1407 | +2.52 | -0.48 | +2.99 | +0.026 | -0.012 | -0.039 | +2.10 | +1.11 | -0.99 | +0.04 | -0.09 | -0.05 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 1944 | -0.33 | -1.62 | +1.30 | +0.019 | -0.009 | -0.029 | -0.18 | -0.63 | -0.45 | -0.72 | 0.00 | -0.72 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 36 | 1242 | +2.36 | +1.37 | +0.99 | +0.041 | +0.005 | -0.036 | +1.42 | +1.20 | -0.22 | -1.42 | -0.21 | -1.62 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 1602 | +0.11 | -0.87 | +0.98 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.009 | +0.53 | -0.06 | -0.60 | -0.65 | +0.46 | -0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 53 | 1688 | +2.02 | -0.23 | +2.25 | +0.016 | -0.015 | -0.031 | +0.55 | +0.79 | +0.24 | +0.66 | -0.24 | +0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1885 | +1.14 | -0.86 | +2.00 | +0.010 | -0.010 | -0.019 | +0.74 | -0.70 | -1.44 | +0.26 | -0.36 | -0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 49 | 1504 | +2.42 | +0.24 | +2.19 | +0.013 | 0.000 | -0.013 | +2.32 | +0.58 | -1.74 | +0.29 | -0.04 | +0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 27 | 690 | +2.94 | +1.26 | +1.68 | +0.028 | +0.006 | -0.022 | +0.22 | +0.03 | -0.18 | +0.45 | -0.20 | +0.25 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 48 | 1087 | +0.80 | -0.75 | +1.55 | -0.009 | -0.018 | -0.009 | +3.25 | +1.89 | -1.36 | +0.47 | +0.09 | +0.56 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 55 | -0.10 | -0.06 | -0.04 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.009 | -0.50 | -0.37 | +0.13 | +0.44 | -0.09 | +0.35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 5.0 | 60 | 1685 | +0.89 | +1.60 | +2.50 | +2.45 | +2.54 | +4.99 | +8.03 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5.0 | 60 | 1407 | +0.41 | +1.04 | +1.44 | +0.33 | +3.85 | +4.18 | +5.92 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 5.0 | 59 | 1944 | +0.75 | +1.13 | +1.88 | +0.18 | +2.48 | +2.66 | +6.41 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.9 | 36 | 1242 | +2.00 | +0.83 | +2.82 | +2.99 | +1.60 | +4.59 | +5.38 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.6 | 54 | 1602 | -0.24 | +1.32 | +1.08 | -0.79 | +1.91 | +1.12 | +3.71 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.9 | 53 | 1688 | +0.25 | +1.94 | +2.19 | +0.14 | +3.44 | +3.58 | +6.29 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 4.9 | 60 | 1885 | -0.15 | +1.71 | +1.55 | -0.90 | +3.24 | +2.34 | +5.86 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4.8 | 49 | 1504 | -1.10 | +1.67 | +0.56 | -0.82 | +3.10 | +2.28 | +4.53 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4.6 | 27 | 690 | -0.36 | +0.95 | +0.59 | +0.63 | +2.22 | +2.85 | +2.29 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4.6 | 48 | 1087 | -0.80 | +1.64 | +0.85 | -1.79 | +2.52 | +0.73 | +2.26 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 4.9 | 2 | 55 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.06 | -0.04 | -0.10 | +0.09 |