| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 8 | 37 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -18 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 18 | 90 | 25 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -19 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 644 | 230 | 79 | 231 | 34.2 | 66 | 192 | 34.4 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 45 | -46 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 406 | 132 | 45 | 152 | 29.6 | 41 | 132 | 31.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 20 | +63 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 72 | 33 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -28 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 651 | 239 | 86 | 214 | 40.2 | 54 | 152 | 35.5 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 37 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 56 | -81 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 851 | 282 | 103 | 282 | 36.5 | 71 | 196 | 36.2 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 38 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 78 | -6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 157 | 72 | 27 | 58 | 46.6 | 15 | 33 | 45.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 | +46 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 8 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 18 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 54.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29.6 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 31.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 9.0 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 40.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 35.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 72.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 14.4 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 36.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 19.6 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 46.6 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 45.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 8 | 16.6 | 6.9 | 13.7 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | -17.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 18 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 34.6 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 12.9 | 34.2 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 54.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 29.6 | 3.6 | 11.7 | 31.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 36.7 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -14.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.2 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 11.9 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 36.5 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 36.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 16.6 | 6.2 | 13.3 | 46.6 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +10.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 7 | 29.4 | 11.8 | 23.5 | 50.0 | 5.9 | 13.7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.9 | -31.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 17 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 15.2 | 28.6 | 3.6 | 13.8 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -16.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 19.9 | 6.8 | 20.3 | 33.6 | 5.7 | 16.9 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 20.8 | 28.9 | 5.4 | 18.0 | 30.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +8.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 25.4 | 8.2 | 22.1 | 37.0 | 7.4 | 20.5 | 36.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -20.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 18.1 | 40.4 | 4.6 | 12.8 | 35.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -7.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 18.3 | 6.7 | 18.1 | 37.0 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 36.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 24.6 | 9.2 | 19.8 | 46.6 | 5.1 | 11.3 | 45.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +15.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 7 | 37 | 62.5 | 1.250 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 25.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 17 | 90 | 40.5 | 0.810 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 644 | 47.8 | 0.969 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 1.06 | 0.21 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 406 | 41.9 | 0.846 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.2 | 7.6 | 12.00 | 0.43 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 72 | 53.7 | 1.107 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 21.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 651 | 53.1 | 1.086 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 1.3 | 8.3 | 2.18 | 0.47 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 851 | 49.8 | 1.004 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 1.48 | 0.37 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 157 | 59.5 | 1.200 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 2.1 | 12.4 | 2.14 | 0.60 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 406 | 0.846 | 42.9% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 25.0% | 2.7% | 26.3% | 66.4% | 43.3% | 20.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 72 | 1.107 | 100.0% | 3.6% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 25.0% | 71.4% | 80.0% | 17.9% | 66.7% | 3.6% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 651 | 1.086 | 76.9% | 5.9% | 41.4% | 13.2% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 34.3% | 46.4% | 38.8% | 22.3% | 72.2% | 3.2% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 851 | 1.004 | 47.4% | 7.0% | 33.3% | 16.5% | 41.2% | 6.2% | 37.6% | 45.8% | 34.4% | 23.4% | 83.3% | 1.1% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 157 | 1.200 | 55.6% | 15.0% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 6.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 53.8% | 21.7% | 75.0% | 3.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 7 | 37 | -0.48 | -0.44 | -0.04 | -0.007 | -0.004 | +0.003 | -0.45 | -0.36 | +0.08 | +0.11 | -0.08 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 17 | 90 | -0.59 | +0.19 | -0.78 | -0.004 | +0.003 | +0.007 | -0.60 | -0.24 | +0.35 | -0.44 | -0.05 | -0.49 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 644 | -0.36 | -0.55 | +0.19 | 0.000 | -0.005 | -0.005 | -0.19 | -0.05 | +0.14 | +0.27 | -0.21 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 36 | 406 | +0.83 | +1.14 | -0.31 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.007 | +0.56 | +1.24 | +0.68 | +0.74 | -0.66 | +0.09 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 72 | -0.82 | -0.39 | -0.43 | -0.023 | -0.003 | +0.020 | +0.21 | -0.15 | -0.36 | +0.01 | +0.01 | +0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 651 | -1.33 | -0.74 | -0.59 | -0.013 | -0.005 | +0.008 | -0.85 | -1.45 | -0.60 | -0.49 | -0.48 | -0.97 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 59 | 851 | +1.54 | +0.27 | +1.28 | +0.019 | +0.013 | -0.006 | -1.09 | -1.87 | -0.78 | +0.74 | +0.05 | +0.79 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 157 | +1.15 | +0.84 | +0.31 | +0.011 | +0.010 | -0.001 | -0.48 | -0.39 | +0.09 | +0.35 | -0.14 | +0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 1.8 | 17 | 90 | -1.01 | -0.49 | -1.50 | -0.77 | -1.34 | -2.11 | +0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.5 | 55 | 644 | -0.67 | -1.35 | -2.02 | -1.00 | -0.99 | -1.98 | +0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.1 | 36 | 406 | -0.08 | -0.37 | -0.44 | +1.11 | -0.71 | +0.40 | +0.78 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.4 | 8 | 72 | -0.00 | -0.43 | -0.43 | -0.36 | -0.90 | -1.26 | +0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.4 | 59 | 651 | +0.10 | -1.05 | -0.95 | -0.50 | -1.50 | -2.00 | +0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.4 | 59 | 851 | -0.67 | -1.65 | -2.31 | -0.05 | +0.08 | +0.04 | +1.43 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2.5 | 8 | 157 | +1.04 | -0.89 | +0.14 | +1.39 | -0.73 | +0.66 | +0.33 |