| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1562 | 615 | 209 | 535 | 39.1 | 72 | 227 | 31.7 | 125 | 155 | 80.6 | 69 | 166 | 235 | 70 | 93 | 33 | 41 | 141 | +5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1180 | 474 | 154 | 356 | 43.3 | 62 | 165 | 37.6 | 104 | 147 | 70.7 | 42 | 113 | 155 | 61 | 78 | 28 | 28 | 139 | +5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1108 | 392 | 124 | 308 | 40.3 | 60 | 152 | 39.5 | 84 | 115 | 73.0 | 45 | 84 | 129 | 58 | 60 | 32 | 23 | 153 | -50 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 750 | 209 | 69 | 219 | 31.5 | 38 | 138 | 27.5 | 33 | 47 | 70.2 | 15 | 58 | 73 | 49 | 39 | 24 | 8 | 94 | -73 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 748 | 255 | 86 | 178 | 48.3 | 49 | 110 | 44.5 | 34 | 40 | 85.0 | 20 | 64 | 84 | 42 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 90 | +95 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 864 | 305 | 97 | 237 | 40.9 | 47 | 133 | 35.3 | 64 | 82 | 78.0 | 29 | 94 | 123 | 61 | 41 | 19 | 10 | 105 | +146 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 523 | 185 | 56 | 156 | 35.9 | 31 | 103 | 30.1 | 42 | 53 | 79.2 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 27 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 62 | +149 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 159 | 48 | 16 | 52 | 30.8 | 10 | 33 | 30.3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 16 | -32 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 498 | 125 | 36 | 124 | 29.0 | 24 | 86 | 27.9 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 35 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 68 | -13 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 485 | 115 | 31 | 99 | 31.3 | 19 | 61 | 31.1 | 34 | 43 | 79.1 | 22 | 47 | 69 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 62 | +36 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 26.0 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 39.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 21.1 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 43.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 70.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 40.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | -0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 20.8 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 31.5 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 27.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 48.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 78.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 35.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 79.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 27.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 31.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 79.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 12.3 | 39.1 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 31.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 14.5 | 4.7 | 10.9 | 43.3 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.6 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 70.7 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.2 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.3 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.5 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 73.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 10.5 | 31.5 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 27.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 48.3 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 44.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 40.9 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 35.3 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 78.0 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.4 | +6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 35.9 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 30.1 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.3 | +10.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 11.7 | 30.8 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 30.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 29.0 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 27.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 69.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 4.9 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 58 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 79.1 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 4.6 | +2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | -11.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 21.2 | 7.2 | 18.4 | 39.1 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 31.9 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 80.6 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4.1 | +0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 21.8 | 7.1 | 16.5 | 43.2 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 37.8 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 5.8 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 18.8 | 6.0 | 14.8 | 40.7 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.7 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 72.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7.1 | -1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 15.1 | 5.0 | 15.8 | 31.5 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 27.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.2 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.3 | -6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 19.2 | 6.5 | 13.2 | 49.1 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 45.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 85.0 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6.1 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 19.0 | 6.1 | 14.7 | 41.3 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.6 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 78.8 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 7.6 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | +8.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 19.4 | 6.0 | 16.3 | 36.8 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 31.0 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 77.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 6.2 | +16.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 15.9 | 5.3 | 16.6 | 31.9 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 4.9 | -6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 13.1 | 3.6 | 13.1 | 27.8 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 27.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 69.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 7.1 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 10.6 | 31.3 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 32.1 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 79.4 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 6.7 | +5.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1562 | 45.9 | 1.020 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.5 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 0.74 | 0.32 | 4.9 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1180 | 52.0 | 1.114 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 20.8 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 0.79 | 0.38 | 4.4 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1108 | 50.5 | 1.096 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 17.8 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 1.02 | 0.44 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 750 | 40.2 | 0.871 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 2.5 | 9.9 | 1.26 | 0.55 | 2.2 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 748 | 63.1 | 1.321 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 1.37 | 0.52 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 864 | 51.3 | 1.126 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 2.1 | 9.0 | 1.54 | 0.53 | 4.1 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 523 | 47.0 | 1.046 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 1.04 | 0.35 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 159 | 42.6 | 0.882 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 1.22 | 0.51 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 498 | 37.4 | 0.865 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 14.9 | 1.9 | 9.4 | 1.79 | 0.63 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 485 | 41.6 | 0.970 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 13.1 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.48 | 0.28 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 18 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 523 | 1.046 | 57.1% | 12.1% | 44.0% | 14.5% | 33.3% | 3.5% | 26.5% | 39.3% | 40.6% | 18.5% | 77.6% | 12.1% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 159 | 0.882 | 50.0% | 7.8% | 27.3% | 21.6% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 31.8% | 43.1% | 37.5% | 15.7% | 50.0% | 7.8% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 498 | 0.865 | 26.7% | 11.3% | 33.3% | 13.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 28.3% | 39.8% | 25.9% | 20.3% | 69.0% | 13.5% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 485 | 0.970 | 40.0% | 10.1% | 29.4% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 32.1% | 28.3% | 32.0% | 25.3% | 79.4% | 16.2% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 18 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1562 | -0.01 | +0.65 | -0.66 | +0.005 | +0.009 | +0.003 | -1.16 | -0.54 | +0.62 | +0.23 | -0.34 | -0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1180 | -0.44 | -0.97 | +0.53 | +0.026 | +0.004 | -0.022 | -1.82 | -1.58 | +0.24 | -1.08 | +0.27 | -0.82 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1108 | -0.44 | 0.00 | -0.43 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.004 | -0.74 | -0.26 | +0.48 | +0.46 | +0.10 | +0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 750 | -1.50 | -2.21 | +0.71 | -0.008 | -0.015 | -0.007 | -2.34 | -1.75 | +0.58 | +0.80 | +0.04 | +0.85 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 51 | 748 | +1.58 | +0.30 | +1.28 | +0.031 | +0.012 | -0.019 | -0.89 | -0.84 | +0.04 | +0.07 | -0.05 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 863 | +0.45 | +0.34 | +0.11 | +0.012 | +0.010 | -0.002 | -2.26 | -1.02 | +1.25 | +0.46 | -0.01 | +0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 523 | +1.46 | +0.86 | +0.60 | +0.019 | +0.007 | -0.013 | +0.18 | +0.07 | -0.12 | +0.04 | -0.07 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 159 | -0.83 | +0.18 | -1.01 | -0.029 | +0.003 | +0.032 | -0.65 | -0.59 | +0.06 | +0.34 | -0.01 | +0.33 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 54 | 498 | -0.29 | +0.41 | -0.69 | -0.020 | +0.010 | +0.030 | -1.50 | -0.89 | +0.61 | +1.25 | -0.09 | +1.16 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 485 | -0.43 | -1.47 | +1.05 | +0.023 | -0.009 | -0.032 | -0.20 | -0.35 | -0.15 | -0.74 | +0.40 | -0.34 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 3 | 18 | -0.03 | +0.16 | -0.20 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.010 | +0.25 | +0.10 | -0.15 | -0.11 | +0.02 | -0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.3 | 60 | 1562 | -1.13 | -0.67 | -1.80 | -0.39 | -1.37 | -1.76 | +1.17 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.4 | 56 | 1180 | -1.28 | -0.97 | -2.25 | -2.11 | -0.33 | -2.44 | +0.37 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.2 | 60 | 1108 | -1.38 | -0.72 | -2.11 | -1.35 | -1.05 | -2.40 | +0.38 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.7 | 36 | 750 | -2.74 | -1.25 | -3.99 | -3.99 | -0.27 | -4.25 | -0.56 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.1 | 51 | 748 | +0.30 | -0.76 | -0.46 | +0.47 | +0.83 | +1.30 | +1.81 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.4 | 44 | 863 | -0.59 | -0.71 | -1.31 | -0.82 | -0.90 | -1.71 | +0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.1 | 34 | 523 | -1.16 | -1.15 | -2.32 | -0.38 | -0.64 | -1.01 | +0.59 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.6 | 19 | 159 | -1.34 | -0.54 | -1.88 | -1.05 | -1.56 | -2.61 | +0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.2 | 54 | 498 | -2.03 | -0.53 | -2.57 | -1.31 | -1.34 | -2.64 | +0.10 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.5 | 57 | 485 | -3.01 | -1.25 | -4.26 | -4.06 | -0.21 | -4.27 | -0.35 |