| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 23 | 246 | 51 | 20 | 58 | 34.5 | 10 | 33 | 30.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37 | -9 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 697 | 135 | 51 | 123 | 41.5 | 28 | 77 | 36.4 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 27 | 22 | 26 | 1 | 103 | -73 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 佐賀 | 57 | 1032 | 214 | 77 | 200 | 38.5 | 34 | 106 | 32.1 | 26 | 40 | 65.0 | 37 | 47 | 84 | 83 | 37 | 34 | 6 | 151 | -121 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 8 | 64 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 23 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 佐賀 | 57 | 18.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 38.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 32.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 8 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 23 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 30.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 5.4 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 41.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 佐賀 | 57 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.5 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -4.2 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 8 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 13.3 | 34.5 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 30.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 40.2 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 33.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 8.0 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 佐賀 | 57 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 31.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 65.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 7.9 | -7.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 9.9 | -4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 246 | 0.875 | 54.5% | 19.6% | 22.2% | 16.1% | 50.0% | 3.6% | 39.1% | 41.1% | 10.0% | 17.9% | 50.0% | 1.8% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 697 | 1.042 | 75.0% | 10.1% | 44.8% | 24.4% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 35.7% | 35.3% | 31.2% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 1.7% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 佐賀 | 57 | 1032 | 0.967 | 60.5% | 17.7% | 35.8% | 24.7% | 33.3% | 1.4% | 30.9% | 25.6% | 31.2% | 22.3% | 65.0% | 8.4% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 8 | 64 | 1.250 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 37.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 246 | -0.36 | -0.78 | +0.43 | -0.007 | -0.011 | -0.004 | +0.17 | +0.52 | +0.36 | +0.88 | 0.00 | +0.88 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 697 | -1.40 | -1.82 | +0.42 | +0.003 | -0.011 | -0.014 | +0.61 | +0.70 | +0.09 | -0.73 | +0.66 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 佐賀 | 57 | 1032 | -2.69 | -2.47 | -0.22 | -0.014 | -0.020 | -0.006 | -0.23 | -0.06 | +0.17 | -0.70 | +0.52 | -0.18 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 8 | 64 | -0.07 | -0.06 | -0.01 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.74 | -0.54 | +0.19 | +0.29 | -0.18 | +0.11 |