| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 887 | 221 | 75 | 220 | 34.1 | 45 | 127 | 35.4 | 26 | 36 | 72.2 | 17 | 67 | 84 | 62 | 35 | 28 | 3 | 87 | +104 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 681 | 175 | 59 | 162 | 36.4 | 46 | 128 | 35.9 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 86 | 20 | 23 | 1 | 67 | +105 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 745 | 153 | 48 | 135 | 35.6 | 42 | 116 | 36.2 | 15 | 24 | 62.5 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 81 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 106 | +60 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 631 | 131 | 49 | 153 | 32.0 | 24 | 97 | 24.7 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 14 | 56 | 70 | 75 | 37 | 24 | 0 | 65 | -75 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1539 | 473 | 167 | 438 | 38.1 | 96 | 288 | 33.3 | 43 | 52 | 82.7 | 39 | 84 | 123 | 179 | 73 | 51 | 1 | 101 | -85 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 43 | 947 | 378 | 134 | 289 | 46.4 | 89 | 199 | 44.7 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 11 | 67 | 78 | 175 | 54 | 52 | 2 | 61 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1347 | 517 | 176 | 385 | 45.7 | 116 | 284 | 40.8 | 49 | 71 | 69.0 | 27 | 84 | 111 | 249 | 69 | 54 | 1 | 93 | +406 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1229 | 329 | 113 | 306 | 36.9 | 81 | 237 | 34.2 | 22 | 28 | 78.6 | 37 | 74 | 111 | 191 | 85 | 66 | 1 | 106 | -43 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1067 | 264 | 90 | 207 | 43.5 | 77 | 177 | 43.5 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 49 | 36 | 40 | 1 | 133 | +44 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 47 | 393 | 87 | 29 | 99 | 29.3 | 26 | 91 | 28.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 63 | +26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 16.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 35.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 91.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 14.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 15.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 24.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 26.1 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 38.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 82.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 43 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 46.4 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 44.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 22.4 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 45.7 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +6.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 22.3 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 36.9 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 18.7 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 43.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 47 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 34.1 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.2 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +4.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 36.4 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 35.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 91.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +5.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.6 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 32.0 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 24.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.3 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 38.1 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 43 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 11.0 | 46.4 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 44.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 10.3 | 45.7 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 40.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +10.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 36.9 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 78.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 43.5 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 47 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 29.3 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 13.4 | 34.9 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 71.9 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +8.7 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 13.7 | 4.6 | 13.1 | 35.3 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 90.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.3 | +9.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 36.1 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 36.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 8.0 | +3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 13.7 | 32.0 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 24.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 64.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -6.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 16.0 | 38.3 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 33.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.7 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 43 | 19.9 | 7.1 | 15.1 | 46.7 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 44.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +42.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 19.8 | 6.8 | 14.7 | 46.0 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 41.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +16.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 36.8 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 78.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.8 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 43.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 12.1 | 30.4 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 29.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 8.8 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 887 | 45.5 | 0.951 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 2.03 | 0.64 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 681 | 49.3 | 1.019 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 16.4 | 4.20 | 1.26 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 745 | 51.9 | 1.055 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 1.4 | 13.6 | 3.76 | 1.20 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 631 | 39.9 | 0.819 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 2.9 | 17.6 | 1.95 | 1.16 | 2.4 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1539 | 49.3 | 1.033 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.3 | 16.2 | 2.49 | 0.98 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 43 | 947 | 62.2 | 1.268 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.4 | 20.0 | 3.30 | 1.26 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1347 | 61.1 | 1.247 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 22.4 | 3.61 | 1.40 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1229 | 49.8 | 1.022 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 3.2 | 20.1 | 2.26 | 1.33 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1067 | 62.6 | 1.255 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 11.3 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 1.34 | 0.54 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 393 | 43.7 | 0.889 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 2.50 | 0.63 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1347 | 1.244 | 77.8% | 6.5% | 63.5% | 12.6% | 27.3% | 5.3% | 40.4% | 58.0% | 44.2% | 10.4% | 68.1% | 7.2% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1229 | 1.022 | 72.7% | 3.5% | 53.7% | 13.0% | 11.8% | 5.4% | 34.3% | 62.7% | 31.4% | 11.1% | 78.6% | 4.4% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1067 | 1.255 | 75.0% | 3.8% | 46.2% | 6.2% | 12.5% | 3.8% | 45.0% | 38.5% | 42.6% | 45.2% | 70.0% | 2.4% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 393 | 0.889 | 40.0% | 6.2% | 50.0% | 2.5% | - | 0.0% | 7.7% | 32.1% | 41.3% | 56.8% | 75.0% | 2.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 887 | -0.70 | -0.65 | -0.05 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -0.006 | +0.01 | -0.32 | -0.33 | -0.16 | -0.17 | -0.33 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 681 | +0.72 | -0.38 | +1.11 | +0.040 | -0.005 | -0.046 | +0.83 | +0.72 | -0.12 | -1.11 | +0.10 | -1.00 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 745 | +0.72 | +1.44 | -0.72 | +0.019 | +0.009 | -0.010 | -0.03 | +0.05 | +0.08 | -0.08 | -0.50 | -0.58 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 631 | -1.93 | -1.88 | -0.04 | -0.017 | -0.014 | +0.002 | +0.78 | -0.32 | -1.09 | -1.28 | +0.49 | -0.80 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1539 | +0.80 | +1.57 | -0.77 | +0.007 | +0.008 | +0.002 | +0.55 | +0.92 | +0.36 | +0.52 | -0.19 | +0.33 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 43 | 947 | +7.03 | +5.43 | +1.60 | +0.043 | +0.043 | -0.001 | +1.33 | +1.34 | +0.01 | +1.48 | -0.74 | +0.74 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 60 | 1347 | +3.02 | +1.56 | +1.46 | +0.028 | +0.012 | -0.016 | -1.07 | -0.50 | +0.57 | +1.96 | -0.66 | +1.31 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1229 | +0.40 | +0.06 | +0.34 | -0.012 | +0.006 | +0.018 | -0.82 | -1.03 | -0.21 | +0.80 | -0.01 | +0.78 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1067 | +2.10 | +1.32 | +0.78 | +0.029 | +0.018 | -0.011 | +0.94 | +1.02 | +0.07 | +0.08 | +0.70 | +0.78 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 393 | -0.97 | -0.85 | -0.12 | -0.001 | -0.011 | -0.010 | +0.72 | +0.29 | -0.43 | -1.83 | +0.05 | -1.78 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 1.9 | 54 | 887 | +0.07 | -0.07 | +0.00 | -1.10 | -0.19 | -1.29 | +0.90 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 1.3 | 55 | 681 | +1.39 | +0.54 | +1.93 | +0.46 | +1.46 | +1.91 | +1.96 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 1.6 | 53 | 745 | +0.07 | -0.20 | -0.13 | +0.75 | -0.89 | -0.14 | +1.24 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.7 | 41 | 631 | -1.96 | -0.61 | -2.58 | -3.03 | -0.33 | -3.37 | -0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.8 | 59 | 1539 | +0.19 | +0.21 | +0.40 | +1.42 | -0.43 | +0.99 | +3.44 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 長崎 | 1.4 | 43 | 947 | +4.09 | +1.82 | +5.91 | +7.10 | +2.34 | +9.44 | +6.60 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 長崎 | 1.7 | 60 | 1347 | +3.02 | +1.47 | +4.50 | +2.69 | +1.96 | +4.65 | +5.92 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 1.5 | 55 | 1229 | -0.19 | +1.27 | +1.09 | -0.05 | +1.13 | +1.07 | +2.85 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.1 | 57 | 1067 | -0.34 | -0.51 | -0.85 | +1.26 | +0.15 | +1.41 | +2.67 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.1 | 46 | 393 | -1.49 | -1.60 | -3.09 | -2.26 | -1.61 | -3.87 | -0.19 |