| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5 | 77 | 35 | 12 | 38 | 31.6 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 17 | 324 | 197 | 74 | 154 | 48.1 | 38 | 88 | 43.2 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 38 | 756 | 323 | 118 | 289 | 40.8 | 49 | 159 | 30.8 | 38 | 63 | 60.3 | 19 | 60 | 79 | 22 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 46 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 27 | 349 | 115 | 44 | 123 | 35.8 | 20 | 77 | 26.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 32 | 590 | 173 | 62 | 185 | 33.5 | 26 | 104 | 25.0 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 6 | 52 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 50 | 1114 | 342 | 131 | 287 | 45.6 | 57 | 151 | 37.7 | 23 | 40 | 57.5 | 38 | 71 | 109 | 58 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 60 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 1019 | 410 | 140 | 392 | 35.7 | 106 | 330 | 32.1 | 24 | 41 | 58.5 | 31 | 89 | 120 | 33 | 28 | 37 | 5 | 42 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 384 | 125 | 42 | 136 | 30.9 | 37 | 124 | 29.8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 7 | 83 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | +3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5 | 15.4 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 31.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 17 | 19.0 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 48.1 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 43.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 38 | 19.9 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 40.8 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 60.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 27 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 35.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 26.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 32 | 18.4 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 50 | 22.3 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 45.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 57.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 35.7 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 58.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 14.2 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 30.9 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 7 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 23.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5 | 16.4 | 5.6 | 17.8 | 31.6 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 17 | 21.9 | 8.2 | 17.1 | 48.1 | 4.2 | 9.8 | 43.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 68.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 38 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 13.8 | 40.8 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 60.3 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 27 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.8 | 2.1 | 8.0 | 26.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 32 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 11.3 | 33.5 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 50 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 45.6 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 57.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 7.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -36.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 13.8 | 35.7 | 3.7 | 11.7 | 32.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 58.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 12.7 | 30.9 | 3.5 | 11.6 | 29.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 7 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 7.8 | 22.2 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 23.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5 | 23.2 | 7.9 | 24.5 | 32.4 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 77.8 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 17 | 32.3 | 12.1 | 25.2 | 48.1 | 6.2 | 14.4 | 43.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +11.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 38 | 22.6 | 8.2 | 20.0 | 41.2 | 3.5 | 11.1 | 31.6 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 59.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +10.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 27 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 18.5 | 35.3 | 3.1 | 12.0 | 26.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.7 | +9.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 32 | 14.9 | 5.3 | 15.8 | 33.7 | 2.3 | 8.9 | 25.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 71.9 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 4.3 | +10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 50 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 13.5 | 45.6 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 37.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 57.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 16.7 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -83.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 21.1 | 7.2 | 20.1 | 35.8 | 5.4 | 16.9 | 32.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 58.5 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 17.6 | 5.9 | 19.1 | 30.9 | 5.2 | 17.4 | 29.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +7.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 7 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 11.6 | 23.5 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 6.8 | +0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5 | 77 | 37.8 | 0.854 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 26.9 | 2.9 | 17.9 | 1.40 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 17 | 324 | 60.4 | 1.247 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.5 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 1.75 | 0.27 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 38 | 756 | 50.0 | 1.037 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.9 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 0.72 | 0.21 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 27 | 349 | 43.7 | 0.895 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 1.67 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 32 | 590 | 40.9 | 0.877 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 0.90 | 0.27 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 50 | 1114 | 55.6 | 1.125 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 1.81 | 0.52 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 3 | 10 | - | 1.000 | - | - | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 1019 | 49.2 | 1.007 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 1.14 | 0.24 | 3.3 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 384 | 44.5 | 0.899 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.00 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 7 | 83 | 35.3 | 0.722 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5 | 77 | +0.04 | +0.30 | -0.26 | -0.006 | +0.005 | +0.011 | +0.25 | -0.04 | -0.30 | 0.00 | -0.10 | -0.10 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 17 | 324 | +0.62 | +1.17 | -0.55 | +0.001 | +0.014 | +0.013 | -0.30 | -0.50 | -0.20 | 0.00 | -0.23 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 38 | 756 | +1.21 | +0.24 | +0.98 | +0.013 | +0.006 | -0.006 | -0.16 | -0.76 | -0.60 | +0.50 | -0.07 | +0.43 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 27 | 348 | +0.29 | -0.70 | +0.98 | +0.017 | -0.002 | -0.019 | -0.37 | -0.50 | -0.13 | +0.08 | +0.28 | +0.36 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 32 | 590 | +1.60 | +0.62 | +0.97 | +0.001 | +0.009 | +0.008 | +2.44 | +0.51 | -1.93 | -0.37 | +0.54 | +0.17 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 50 | 1114 | +0.28 | +1.02 | -0.74 | -0.013 | +0.009 | +0.022 | +1.74 | +0.11 | -1.63 | -0.31 | -0.05 | -0.35 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 3 | 10 | -0.17 | -0.05 | -0.12 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.004 | -0.06 | -0.09 | -0.03 | -0.09 | +0.01 | -0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 1019 | +1.86 | +0.62 | +1.23 | +0.009 | +0.010 | +0.001 | +0.32 | +0.42 | +0.11 | +1.28 | +0.31 | +1.59 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 384 | +1.45 | +0.66 | +0.79 | +0.022 | -0.002 | -0.024 | +0.54 | +0.30 | -0.24 | -0.12 | -0.40 | -0.52 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 7 | 83 | +0.29 | +0.73 | -0.44 | -0.001 | +0.006 | +0.006 | +0.14 | +0.19 | +0.06 | -0.02 | -0.09 | -0.11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.0 | 5 | 77 | -0.07 | -0.87 | -0.94 | +0.23 | -1.03 | -0.80 | +0.10 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.3 | 17 | 324 | +3.07 | -0.95 | +2.12 | +3.48 | -1.60 | +1.88 | +0.93 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.0 | 38 | 756 | -0.54 | -1.05 | -1.59 | -0.70 | -0.17 | -0.87 | +0.95 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 2.6 | 27 | 348 | -1.28 | -0.09 | -1.37 | -1.97 | +0.82 | -1.15 | +0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | アイシン | 2.4 | 32 | 590 | -1.71 | -0.53 | -2.24 | -0.73 | +0.29 | -0.43 | +0.90 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 2.7 | 50 | 1114 | +0.03 | -0.13 | -0.10 | +0.74 | -0.73 | +0.01 | +1.98 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 3.0 | 51 | 1019 | +0.70 | -0.03 | +0.67 | +1.00 | +1.13 | +2.13 | +3.15 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2.8 | 27 | 384 | -0.97 | -0.70 | -1.67 | -0.26 | +0.06 | -0.21 | +0.63 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 2.8 | 7 | 83 | -3.28 | -1.32 | -4.60 | -2.41 | -1.67 | -4.08 | -0.05 |