| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1912 | 945 | 334 | 759 | 44.0 | 156 | 392 | 39.8 | 121 | 156 | 77.6 | 29 | 211 | 240 | 269 | 122 | 91 | 14 | 160 | +125 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1996 | 851 | 290 | 722 | 40.2 | 132 | 362 | 36.5 | 139 | 183 | 76.0 | 49 | 236 | 285 | 335 | 149 | 108 | 25 | 174 | +256 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1723 | 852 | 296 | 650 | 45.5 | 125 | 330 | 37.9 | 135 | 191 | 70.7 | 37 | 205 | 242 | 239 | 111 | 86 | 19 | 133 | -273 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 216 | 125 | 43 | 78 | 55.1 | 24 | 46 | 52.2 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 44 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 18 | +64 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 31.9 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 12.7 | 44.0 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.6 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 33.3 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.2 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.0 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.9 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 28.7 | 14.2 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 45.5 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 37.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 70.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 27.0 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 9.8 | 55.1 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 52.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 88.2 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 14.3 | 44.0 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 39.8 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 77.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 15.3 | 5.2 | 13.0 | 40.2 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 76.0 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 3.1 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 17.8 | 6.2 | 13.6 | 45.5 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.9 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 70.7 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 20.8 | 7.2 | 13.0 | 55.1 | 4.0 | 7.7 | 52.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 88.2 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +10.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 29.7 | 10.5 | 23.8 | 44.2 | 4.9 | 12.2 | 39.9 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 77.6 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 4.7 | +3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 25.2 | 8.6 | 21.3 | 40.4 | 3.9 | 10.6 | 37.0 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 75.7 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 4.8 | +7.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 27.1 | 9.5 | 20.6 | 45.8 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 38.3 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 70.4 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 4.0 | -8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 31.8 | 10.9 | 19.8 | 55.1 | 6.1 | 11.7 | 52.2 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 88.2 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.6 | +18.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1912 | 1.145 | 62.3% | 6.4% | 47.2% | 29.9% | 43.3% | 8.1% | 39.3% | 39.0% | 42.6% | 8.3% | 77.6% | 8.3% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1996 | 1.068 | 58.5% | 5.2% | 43.9% | 33.9% | 30.6% | 6.2% | 37.8% | 37.3% | 32.3% | 7.8% | 75.7% | 9.6% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1723 | 1.163 | 71.7% | 8.3% | 52.1% | 30.2% | 32.4% | 5.1% | 38.7% | 37.3% | 36.4% | 7.6% | 70.4% | 11.6% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 216 | 1.453 | 40.0% | 11.6% | 75.0% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 52.8% | 41.9% | 50.0% | 11.6% | 88.2% | 9.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1912 | +2.27 | +1.72 | +0.55 | +0.017 | +0.016 | -0.001 | -0.22 | -0.98 | -0.76 | +1.12 | -0.71 | +0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1996 | +3.28 | +1.49 | +1.79 | +0.022 | +0.007 | -0.015 | +0.64 | -0.66 | -1.30 | +1.23 | -1.00 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 1723 | -1.67 | -2.62 | +0.94 | +0.002 | -0.008 | -0.010 | -1.29 | -2.32 | -1.03 | +0.11 | +0.24 | +0.36 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 216 | +1.72 | +1.08 | +0.64 | +0.024 | +0.013 | -0.011 | -0.66 | -0.65 | +0.01 | +0.26 | -0.27 | -0.01 |