| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 102 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 19 | -39 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 222 | 65 | 20 | 52 | 38.5 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 37 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 34 | +117 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 932 | 294 | 112 | 270 | 41.5 | 22 | 75 | 29.3 | 48 | 70 | 68.6 | 26 | 73 | 99 | 161 | 54 | 51 | 1 | 134 | -25 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 1065 | 328 | 111 | 266 | 41.7 | 43 | 118 | 36.4 | 63 | 76 | 82.9 | 23 | 60 | 83 | 157 | 78 | 59 | 1 | 129 | -30 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1207 | 309 | 89 | 267 | 33.3 | 43 | 142 | 30.3 | 88 | 107 | 82.2 | 27 | 59 | 86 | 274 | 87 | 67 | 1 | 148 | +176 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 118 | 28 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18 | +46 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 72.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 16.1 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 41.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 29.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 68.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 18.4 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 82.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 21.6 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 23 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -13.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 10.6 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.5 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 44.4 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 72.2 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 5.5 | +19.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 41.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 29.3 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 68.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 41.7 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 82.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 30.3 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 82.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.6 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +14.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 22 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 28.6 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -19.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 30 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 12.4 | 35.7 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 42.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 8.0 | +31.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 15.3 | 41.8 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.9 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 68.6 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 7.3 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 13.0 | 43.0 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 82.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 13.5 | 3.9 | 11.5 | 34.0 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.4 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 81.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 6.0 | +7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 13.7 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.5 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 8.3 | +25.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 22 | 102 | 39.3 | 0.944 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 18.6 | 1.44 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 30 | 222 | 46.4 | 0.978 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.1 | 15.7 | 3.25 | 1.09 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 5.7 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 932 | 46.1 | 0.986 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.7 | 2.8 | 24.9 | 2.98 | 1.41 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 1065 | 51.4 | 1.115 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 3.4 | 20.8 | 2.08 | 1.28 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1207 | 42.2 | 0.990 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 15.2 | 3.3 | 28.3 | 3.18 | 1.86 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 118 | 50.0 | 1.037 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 16.7 | 1.78 | 1.11 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 932 | 0.986 | 65.5% | 10.1% | 39.2% | 27.4% | 44.3% | 27.4% | 33.9% | 20.5% | 20.0% | 3.5% | 68.6% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 1065 | 1.115 | 62.5% | 11.1% | 38.8% | 29.5% | 50.0% | 9.7% | 39.3% | 29.2% | 37.0% | 9.4% | 82.9% | 11.1% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1207 | 0.990 | 47.1% | 11.0% | 34.3% | 21.6% | 29.2% | 7.7% | 30.7% | 36.8% | 34.8% | 7.4% | 81.9% | 15.5% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 118 | 1.037 | 100.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 40.0% | 18.5% | 23.1% | 48.1% | 100.0% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 22 | 102 | -0.64 | -0.66 | +0.02 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.005 | -0.49 | -0.40 | +0.10 | -0.10 | +0.27 | +0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 30 | 222 | +2.03 | +0.88 | +1.15 | +0.015 | +0.006 | -0.008 | +0.33 | -0.27 | -0.61 | +1.31 | -0.19 | +1.12 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 932 | +0.67 | +0.47 | +0.20 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.010 | -0.80 | -0.53 | +0.27 | +1.38 | -0.67 | +0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 58 | 1064 | -0.48 | -0.51 | +0.03 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.002 | -2.55 | -1.54 | +1.01 | +1.87 | -0.24 | +1.63 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 56 | 1207 | +2.64 | +0.76 | +1.88 | +0.007 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.97 | -0.58 | +0.39 | +2.87 | -0.19 | +2.68 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 118 | +1.34 | +0.88 | +0.46 | +0.015 | +0.006 | -0.009 | -0.77 | +0.03 | +0.79 | +1.03 | -0.12 | +0.92 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.0 | 22 | 102 | -1.44 | -0.23 | -1.67 | -1.92 | -0.05 | -1.97 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.0 | 30 | 222 | +0.83 | +0.98 | +1.81 | +1.44 | +1.88 | +3.31 | +0.82 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.3 | 58 | 932 | +0.62 | +0.29 | +0.91 | +0.92 | +0.58 | +1.50 | +2.43 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 福井 | 1.4 | 58 | 1064 | +0.23 | +0.60 | +0.82 | -0.77 | +0.66 | -0.11 | +1.76 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 福井 | 1.0 | 56 | 1207 | +0.78 | +1.78 | +2.55 | +0.58 | +2.97 | +3.55 | +4.55 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 1.6 | 8 | 118 | +0.78 | +0.31 | +1.09 | +1.17 | +0.64 | +1.81 | +0.33 |