| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 22 | 329 | 107 | 41 | 106 | 38.7 | 11 | 42 | 26.2 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 32 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 33 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 42 | 930 | 288 | 96 | 278 | 34.5 | 31 | 111 | 27.9 | 65 | 80 | 81.2 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 102 | 67 | 31 | 0 | 81 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 45 | 918 | 324 | 110 | 335 | 32.8 | 50 | 170 | 29.4 | 54 | 71 | 76.1 | 17 | 53 | 70 | 118 | 69 | 29 | 1 | 75 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 576 | 158 | 54 | 197 | 27.4 | 28 | 123 | 22.8 | 22 | 29 | 75.9 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 48 | 35 | 17 | 1 | 57 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 55 | 12 | 3 | 21 | 14.3 | 1 | 15 | 6.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 17 | 334 | 76 | 29 | 92 | 31.5 | 14 | 49 | 28.6 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 48 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2 | 17.1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 22 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 26.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 73.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 42 | 22.1 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 27.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 81.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 45 | 20.4 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.8 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 27.4 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 22.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 75.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 17 | 19.6 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 31.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 15.8 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 22 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 11.6 | 38.7 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 26.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 73.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 42 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 27.9 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 81.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 45 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 13.1 | 32.8 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 29.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 76.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 12.3 | 27.4 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 22.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 13.9 | 14.3 | 0.7 | 9.9 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 17 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 9.9 | 31.5 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 25.0 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 100.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 3.8 | -21.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 22 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 16.0 | 37.8 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 29.7 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -13.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 42 | 16.9 | 5.6 | 16.3 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 28.2 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -10.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 45 | 18.1 | 6.1 | 18.6 | 32.9 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 29.6 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 76.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 18.4 | 27.4 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 22.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -14.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 10.4 | 2.1 | 18.8 | 11.1 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 7.1 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -33.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 17 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 15.3 | 31.9 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2 | 34 | 30.8 | 0.714 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 4.4 | 16.7 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 12.5 | 3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 22 | 329 | 43.9 | 0.948 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 4.1 | 16.7 | 1.15 | 0.89 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 42 | 930 | 40.2 | 0.934 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.0 | 3.1 | 16.3 | 1.56 | 0.91 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 45 | 918 | 40.4 | 0.895 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 3.1 | 16.6 | 1.74 | 0.84 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 576 | 34.5 | 0.757 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 1.47 | 0.61 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 55 | 13.9 | 0.476 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 23.5 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 17 | 334 | 39.6 | 0.809 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 1.7 | 18.4 | 3.92 | 1.23 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2 | 34 | +0.20 | -0.02 | +0.22 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +0.45 | +0.25 | -0.20 | +0.24 | -0.12 | +0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 22 | 329 | -1.48 | -1.52 | +0.04 | +0.002 | -0.013 | -0.015 | -0.33 | +0.02 | +0.34 | -0.60 | +0.32 | -0.28 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 42 | 930 | -1.42 | -0.48 | -0.94 | -0.015 | -0.007 | +0.008 | +0.39 | +0.99 | +0.60 | -0.45 | +0.30 | -0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 45 | 918 | +1.09 | -0.14 | +1.24 | +0.023 | +0.001 | -0.022 | +0.83 | +0.49 | -0.34 | +0.10 | +0.27 | +0.36 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 576 | -2.97 | -1.50 | -1.46 | -0.040 | -0.016 | +0.024 | -0.20 | -0.03 | +0.17 | -1.00 | 0.00 | -0.99 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 9 | 55 | -0.98 | -0.52 | -0.46 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.008 | -0.39 | -0.24 | +0.15 | -0.45 | +0.17 | -0.28 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 17 | 334 | +0.84 | +1.16 | -0.32 | +0.003 | +0.003 | +0.001 | +0.79 | +0.80 | +0.02 | -0.12 | -0.09 | -0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.1 | 22 | 329 | -1.52 | -0.97 | -2.49 | -2.74 | -0.75 | -3.49 | -0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.1 | 42 | 930 | -1.21 | -0.85 | -2.06 | -0.92 | -1.54 | -2.47 | +0.29 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.5 | 45 | 918 | -0.20 | -0.61 | -0.81 | -0.39 | +0.62 | +0.24 | +1.75 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.8 | 40 | 576 | -2.70 | -1.20 | -3.90 | -3.70 | -2.60 | -6.30 | -1.06 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.2 | 17 | 334 | -0.63 | +0.48 | -0.16 | +0.58 | +0.10 | +0.69 | +0.72 |