| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 904 | 270 | 101 | 190 | 53.2 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 62 | 78 | 79.5 | 43 | 85 | 128 | 42 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 80 | +72 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1509 | 469 | 171 | 416 | 41.1 | 48 | 140 | 34.3 | 79 | 116 | 68.1 | 56 | 169 | 225 | 89 | 68 | 28 | 14 | 92 | -185 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 98 | 30 | 12 | 20 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | +3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 991 | 204 | 75 | 190 | 39.5 | 10 | 56 | 17.9 | 44 | 60 | 73.3 | 37 | 79 | 116 | 55 | 34 | 30 | 6 | 80 | -197 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1201 | 172 | 53 | 139 | 38.1 | 23 | 68 | 33.8 | 43 | 54 | 79.6 | 35 | 112 | 147 | 46 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 116 | -69 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 932 | 257 | 86 | 200 | 43.0 | 23 | 73 | 31.5 | 62 | 86 | 72.1 | 24 | 73 | 97 | 49 | 42 | 20 | 4 | 95 | -259 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 1290 | 253 | 87 | 249 | 34.9 | 33 | 118 | 28.0 | 46 | 73 | 63.0 | 57 | 73 | 130 | 60 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 100 | -207 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 332 | 53 | 16 | 37 | 43.2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 18 | 23 | 78.3 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28 | -65 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 144 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -62 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 101 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -30 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 15.1 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 53.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 79.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 26.5 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 41.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 34.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 68.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -3.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 24.4 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 57.1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | +0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 24.2 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 17.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 22.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 79.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 18.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 43.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 31.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -5.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 24.8 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 28.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 43.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 78.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 53.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 79.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 41.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.3 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 68.1 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 57.1 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | +1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 17.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 79.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 43.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 72.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -10.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 63.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 43.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 78.3 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.0 | -15.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 26 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 23.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 4.3 | -10.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 13.4 | 0.0 | 13.4 | 13.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +80.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 16.3 | 6.1 | 11.7 | 51.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 78.9 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.7 | +6.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 18.1 | 6.6 | 16.0 | 41.3 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 34.8 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 68.1 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 | -7.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 12.2 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 57.1 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 3.7 | +1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 10.9 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 18.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.1 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -11.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.8 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 5.4 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 12.6 | 43.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 73.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.7 | -17.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 11.4 | 34.9 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 28.0 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 63.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -9.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 39.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -10.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 17 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 31.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 25.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 77.8 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.8 | -31.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 25 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 7.3 | -22.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 20.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +120.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 904 | 52.8 | 1.170 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 1.48 | 0.44 | 6.2 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1509 | 47.1 | 1.009 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 2.1 | 8.9 | 1.35 | 0.51 | 4.5 | 13.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 98 | 65.0 | 1.304 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 12.4 | 0.5 | 8.3 | 5.00 | 0.67 | 7.2 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 991 | 42.7 | 0.944 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 1.69 | 0.63 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1201 | 46.3 | 1.051 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 2.37 | 0.64 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 932 | 49.2 | 1.104 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.5 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 1.12 | 0.53 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 1290 | 41.6 | 0.894 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 11.9 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 1.71 | 0.58 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 332 | 43.9 | 1.048 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.57 | 0.23 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 17 | 144 | 34.4 | 0.900 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 25 | 101 | 42.9 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 0.50 | 0.55 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | - | - | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 1290 | 0.894 | 66.7% | 17.0% | 28.3% | 21.2% | 21.7% | 8.1% | 31.3% | 29.3% | 20.0% | 12.4% | 63.0% | 12.0% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 332 | 1.048 | 44.4% | 21.4% | 27.3% | 26.2% | 60.0% | 11.9% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 60.0% | 11.9% | 75.0% | 21.4% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 17 | 144 | 0.900 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 33.3% | 15.0% | 77.8% | 20.0% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 25 | 101 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 12.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 904 | -0.86 | +0.10 | -0.95 | -0.010 | +0.005 | +0.015 | -1.52 | -1.63 | -0.11 | -0.28 | -0.12 | -0.40 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1509 | -4.05 | -1.83 | -2.22 | -0.045 | -0.017 | +0.028 | -0.40 | -0.28 | +0.12 | -1.30 | +0.30 | -1.00 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 4 | 97 | -0.06 | -0.06 | 0.00 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.17 | +0.17 | 0.00 | -0.05 | -0.04 | -0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 991 | -2.97 | -2.03 | -0.94 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.009 | -1.03 | -0.80 | +0.22 | -1.04 | +0.52 | -0.51 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1201 | +0.50 | +0.19 | +0.31 | +0.012 | -0.003 | -0.015 | -0.80 | -1.38 | -0.58 | +0.53 | -0.94 | -0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 932 | -2.73 | -1.68 | -1.05 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | -2.33 | -1.23 | +1.10 | -0.91 | +0.62 | -0.28 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 52 | 1290 | -2.58 | -2.35 | -0.23 | -0.010 | -0.023 | -0.013 | -2.35 | -0.91 | +1.44 | +0.81 | -0.16 | +0.65 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 33 | 332 | -1.15 | -0.60 | -0.55 | -0.024 | 0.000 | +0.024 | -0.98 | -0.90 | +0.08 | +0.68 | +0.03 | +0.71 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 17 | 144 | -2.38 | -1.68 | -0.70 | -0.041 | -0.013 | +0.028 | -0.36 | -0.50 | -0.14 | +0.42 | +0.09 | +0.51 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 25 | 101 | -0.19 | -0.11 | -0.08 | -0.006 | +0.004 | +0.010 | -0.28 | -0.55 | -0.26 | -0.22 | -0.01 | -0.22 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 1 | 3 | +0.10 | +0.05 | +0.05 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | +0.09 | +0.03 | -0.07 | -0.05 | -0.02 | -0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.2 | 60 | 904 | +0.01 | -0.56 | -0.55 | -0.66 | -1.70 | -2.36 | +0.35 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 3.3 | 57 | 1509 | -0.78 | -0.65 | -1.44 | -2.84 | -2.76 | -5.61 | -2.22 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 3.9 | 4 | 97 | +0.56 | +0.71 | +1.26 | +0.43 | +0.62 | +1.04 | +0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 3.0 | 41 | 991 | -2.13 | -0.24 | -2.38 | -3.70 | -0.95 | -4.65 | -0.95 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 3.2 | 54 | 1201 | -1.98 | -0.47 | -2.45 | -1.87 | -0.07 | -1.94 | +0.69 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 2.9 | 51 | 932 | -2.28 | -1.12 | -3.40 | -3.10 | -1.70 | -4.80 | -0.94 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.9 | 52 | 1290 | -1.93 | -0.26 | -2.19 | -4.02 | -0.45 | -4.46 | -1.12 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.7 | 33 | 332 | -2.43 | -0.44 | -2.87 | -2.75 | -0.96 | -3.71 | -0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.9 | 17 | 144 | -2.23 | -0.19 | -2.42 | -3.63 | -0.93 | -4.56 | -0.13 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.6 | 25 | 101 | -1.88 | -0.77 | -2.64 | -1.84 | -0.84 | -2.69 | +0.02 |