| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 1528 | 525 | 188 | 436 | 43.1 | 113 | 274 | 41.2 | 36 | 45 | 80.0 | 11 | 127 | 138 | 99 | 68 | 45 | 7 | 114 | +75 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1687 | 571 | 207 | 477 | 43.4 | 118 | 305 | 38.7 | 39 | 48 | 81.2 | 22 | 154 | 176 | 148 | 65 | 49 | 7 | 114 | -32 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1292 | 444 | 164 | 388 | 42.3 | 94 | 250 | 37.6 | 22 | 29 | 75.9 | 8 | 80 | 88 | 129 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 78 | -145 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 417 | 116 | 42 | 108 | 38.9 | 22 | 61 | 36.1 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 33 | +5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 834 | 228 | 83 | 203 | 40.9 | 51 | 135 | 37.8 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 23 | 47 | 70 | 73 | 30 | 32 | 0 | 72 | +52 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 454 | 128 | 47 | 119 | 39.5 | 30 | 84 | 35.7 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 41 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 44 | +27 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 272 | 53 | 19 | 57 | 33.3 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 16 | 26 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 32 | -15 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 878 | 299 | 108 | 221 | 48.9 | 78 | 174 | 44.8 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 26 | 62 | 88 | 53 | 13 | 30 | 2 | 77 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 501 | 158 | 56 | 127 | 44.1 | 41 | 97 | 42.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 51 | +4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 544 | 128 | 42 | 112 | 37.5 | 33 | 87 | 37.9 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 50 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 46 | +67 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 92 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 26.8 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 43.1 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 28.1 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 43.4 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 81.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 21.5 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 42.3 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 17.4 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 38.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 14.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 11.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 48.9 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 44.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 44.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 42.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 11.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 37.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 84.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 21.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 12.4 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 43.1 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 43.4 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 81.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 42.3 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 38.9 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.9 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.5 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 48.9 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 44.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 44.1 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 42.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.5 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 84.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +4.4 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 21.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 15.4 | 43.3 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 41.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 15.6 | 43.7 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 82.6 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 16.4 | 42.6 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 37.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.9 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 13.7 | 39.3 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 36.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.9 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 12.6 | 41.7 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 14.0 | 40.9 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 37.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.2 | +6.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 35.2 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 13.0 | 49.1 | 4.6 | 10.2 | 45.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +21.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 13.2 | 46.2 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 44.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 5.7 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 38.0 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +6.9 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 16.6 | 24.0 | 3.3 | 14.6 | 22.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 6.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 1528 | 56.3 | 1.169 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 2.2 | 8.8 | 1.46 | 0.53 | 0.8 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1687 | 56.2 | 1.155 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 2.45 | 0.78 | 1.6 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1292 | 54.8 | 1.116 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.6 | 13.7 | 3.00 | 0.82 | 0.5 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 417 | 49.5 | 1.036 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 2.1 | 10.9 | 1.84 | 0.75 | 2.8 | 13.2 | 3.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 834 | 54.2 | 1.107 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 10.4 | 2.56 | 0.83 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 454 | 54.1 | 1.088 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 1.5 | 11.7 | 2.79 | 0.87 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 272 | 49.1 | 0.981 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 0.5 | 14.7 | 10.67 | 1.43 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 878 | 66.7 | 1.345 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 3.92 | 0.60 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 501 | 63.0 | 1.270 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 3.00 | 0.69 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 544 | 53.2 | 1.125 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 10.7 | 1.1 | 11.6 | 3.85 | 1.08 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 4.4 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 92 | 34.0 | 0.731 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 2.00 | 0.62 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 272 | 0.981 | 66.7% | 5.6% | 25.0% | 14.8% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 27.3% | 61.1% | 66.7% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 501 | 1.270 | 83.3% | 4.9% | 47.6% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 43.1% | 59.0% | 50.0% | 14.8% | 83.3% | 2.5% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 544 | 1.125 | 50.0% | 5.4% | 29.4% | 15.2% | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 62.5% | 33.3% | 13.4% | 84.6% | 3.6% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 92 | 0.731 | 50.0% | 7.7% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 25.0% | 61.5% | 16.7% | 23.1% | 66.7% | 3.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 57 | 1528 | +0.92 | +2.18 | -1.26 | -0.002 | +0.019 | +0.021 | +0.27 | -0.83 | -1.10 | -0.14 | -0.74 | -0.88 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1686 | +0.69 | +0.93 | -0.24 | +0.016 | +0.013 | -0.002 | -1.53 | -1.81 | -0.27 | -0.22 | -0.69 | -0.91 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1292 | -0.49 | +1.00 | -1.49 | -0.007 | +0.011 | +0.018 | +0.32 | +0.25 | -0.08 | -1.14 | -0.29 | -1.43 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 417 | -1.01 | +0.20 | -1.21 | -0.016 | +0.005 | +0.021 | -0.38 | -0.86 | -0.48 | -1.13 | +0.04 | -1.09 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 834 | -0.07 | +0.91 | -0.98 | -0.019 | +0.003 | +0.022 | -0.21 | +0.48 | +0.69 | +0.76 | -0.06 | +0.71 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 39 | 454 | +1.19 | +0.14 | +1.05 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.012 | +0.53 | +1.13 | +0.60 | +1.17 | +0.23 | +1.40 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 30 | 272 | +0.03 | +0.75 | -0.72 | -0.018 | +0.004 | +0.022 | -0.77 | -0.25 | +0.52 | +0.71 | -0.25 | +0.46 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 49 | 878 | +3.20 | +3.34 | -0.14 | +0.015 | +0.022 | +0.007 | -0.76 | +0.39 | +1.15 | +1.52 | -0.99 | +0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 50 | 501 | +0.26 | +0.88 | -0.63 | -0.008 | +0.008 | +0.016 | -1.41 | -1.01 | +0.40 | +0.56 | -0.61 | -0.05 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 47 | 544 | +0.90 | +1.21 | -0.30 | +0.030 | +0.009 | -0.021 | -0.12 | +0.61 | +0.73 | -0.98 | -0.21 | -1.19 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 8 | 92 | -0.19 | -0.32 | +0.13 | +0.010 | -0.005 | -0.014 | -0.74 | -0.28 | +0.46 | -0.09 | -0.17 | -0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.1 | 57 | 1528 | +1.11 | -0.22 | +0.89 | +2.72 | -1.33 | +1.38 | +4.01 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.3 | 60 | 1686 | +1.43 | +0.04 | +1.47 | +2.11 | +0.22 | +2.32 | +5.24 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.9 | 60 | 1292 | +1.28 | +0.04 | +1.32 | +2.23 | -1.08 | +1.15 | +3.11 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.6 | 24 | 417 | -0.40 | -0.22 | -0.62 | -0.51 | -1.62 | -2.13 | +0.21 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.2 | 57 | 834 | +0.66 | +0.29 | +0.95 | +1.19 | -1.05 | +0.13 | +1.47 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.1 | 39 | 454 | +1.01 | -0.09 | +0.91 | +0.95 | +0.82 | +1.77 | +1.22 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.2 | 30 | 272 | +0.20 | +0.27 | +0.47 | +0.73 | -0.66 | +0.08 | +0.47 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 2.6 | 49 | 878 | +2.48 | +0.37 | +2.85 | +3.96 | -0.27 | +3.68 | +3.34 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 2.4 | 50 | 501 | +1.40 | -0.22 | +1.18 | +1.89 | -0.94 | +0.96 | +1.14 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 2.0 | 47 | 544 | +0.91 | +0.71 | +1.63 | +1.66 | +0.04 | +1.70 | +1.46 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福井 | 2.4 | 8 | 92 | -1.16 | -0.19 | -1.35 | -1.42 | -0.04 | -1.45 | +0.08 |