| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 400 | 284 | 104 | 177 | 58.8 | 22 | 39 | 56.4 | 54 | 70 | 77.1 | 41 | 91 | 132 | 35 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 44 | +37 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 917 | 442 | 163 | 343 | 47.5 | 30 | 94 | 31.9 | 86 | 117 | 73.5 | 51 | 176 | 227 | 112 | 75 | 32 | 17 | 90 | +260 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 2090 | 1284 | 483 | 960 | 50.3 | 78 | 229 | 34.1 | 240 | 307 | 78.2 | 94 | 437 | 531 | 203 | 134 | 59 | 19 | 123 | +79 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 38 | 1416 | 809 | 272 | 586 | 46.4 | 62 | 165 | 37.6 | 203 | 244 | 83.2 | 68 | 295 | 363 | 173 | 108 | 62 | 16 | 80 | -5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 1462 | 772 | 278 | 537 | 51.8 | 70 | 172 | 40.7 | 146 | 177 | 82.5 | 43 | 301 | 344 | 177 | 101 | 27 | 9 | 90 | +165 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 7 | 192 | 110 | 42 | 69 | 60.9 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 8 | 45 | 53 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1614 | 917 | 314 | 606 | 51.8 | 44 | 120 | 36.7 | 245 | 296 | 82.8 | 113 | 359 | 472 | 220 | 136 | 57 | 15 | 121 | +174 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 22.2 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 58.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 56.4 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 77.1 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 22.9 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 47.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.5 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +6.5 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 35.4 | 21.8 | 8.2 | 16.3 | 50.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 34.1 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 78.2 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 38 | 37.3 | 21.3 | 7.2 | 15.4 | 46.4 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.6 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 83.2 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 31.1 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 11.4 | 51.8 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 82.5 | 0.9 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 7 | 27.4 | 15.7 | 6.0 | 9.9 | 60.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 76.9 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 28.8 | 16.4 | 5.6 | 10.8 | 51.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.7 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 82.8 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 25.6 | 9.4 | 15.9 | 58.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 56.4 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 77.1 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 | +3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 13.5 | 47.5 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.9 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 73.5 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | +10.2 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 22.1 | 8.3 | 16.5 | 50.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 34.1 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 78.2 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 38 | 20.6 | 6.9 | 14.9 | 46.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.6 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 83.2 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 9.2 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 13.2 | 51.8 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.7 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 82.5 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 7 | 20.6 | 7.9 | 12.9 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 76.9 | 1.5 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 13.5 | 51.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.7 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 82.8 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 40.6 | 14.9 | 25.3 | 58.8 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 56.4 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 77.1 | 5.9 | 13.0 | 18.9 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 4.9 | +5.6 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 25.6 | 9.4 | 19.9 | 46.9 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 31.8 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 73.0 | 2.9 | 10.2 | 13.0 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 4.9 | +15.0 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 34.2 | 12.9 | 25.5 | 50.5 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.7 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 78.4 | 2.5 | 11.6 | 14.1 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 | +2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 38 | 32.4 | 10.9 | 23.3 | 46.7 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.3 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 83.2 | 2.7 | 11.9 | 14.6 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 29.4 | 10.6 | 20.3 | 52.2 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 40.9 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 82.5 | 1.6 | 11.3 | 13.0 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +6.6 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 7 | 31.5 | 12.0 | 19.8 | 60.9 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 76.9 | 2.3 | 12.9 | 15.2 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +33.5 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 30.1 | 10.3 | 19.9 | 51.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.4 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 82.8 | 3.7 | 11.7 | 15.4 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 400 | 65.0 | 1.392 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 29.9 | 4.4 | 17.2 | 1.00 | 0.58 | 12.4 | 28.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 917 | 51.2 | 1.121 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 23.6 | 3.9 | 16.4 | 1.42 | 0.69 | 6.5 | 22.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 2090 | 54.6 | 1.182 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.2 | 3.1 | 15.1 | 1.54 | 0.54 | 5.7 | 25.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 38 | 1416 | 52.1 | 1.178 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.1 | 3.8 | 20.8 | 1.60 | 0.74 | 5.9 | 25.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 1462 | 58.7 | 1.274 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.1 | 3.4 | 18.5 | 1.75 | 0.77 | 3.8 | 21.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 7 | 192 | 65.2 | 1.375 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 25.3 | 4.6 | 18.7 | 1.56 | 0.74 | 7.0 | 25.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1614 | 55.3 | 1.254 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 24.7 | 3.9 | 20.1 | 1.61 | 0.81 | 8.4 | 25.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 400 | +1.74 | +2.40 | -0.66 | +0.004 | +0.016 | +0.012 | +1.38 | +1.07 | -0.32 | +0.53 | -0.33 | +0.20 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 917 | +2.11 | +1.99 | +0.12 | +0.008 | +0.013 | +0.005 | +0.82 | +1.21 | +0.39 | +0.35 | -0.12 | +0.23 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 2090 | +0.76 | +2.09 | -1.34 | -0.008 | +0.016 | +0.024 | -0.70 | +0.02 | +0.72 | +1.01 | -0.30 | +0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 38 | 1416 | +0.54 | +0.64 | -0.10 | 0.000 | +0.005 | +0.004 | -0.72 | -0.80 | -0.09 | +1.18 | -0.32 | +0.87 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 1462 | +2.47 | +1.96 | +0.51 | +0.036 | +0.016 | -0.020 | -0.17 | +0.11 | +0.28 | -0.44 | -0.40 | -0.85 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 7 | 192 | +1.45 | +1.51 | -0.06 | +0.016 | +0.019 | +0.002 | +0.58 | +0.18 | -0.40 | -0.23 | +0.02 | -0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1614 | -1.48 | +0.69 | -2.17 | -0.033 | +0.003 | +0.036 | -0.27 | +0.83 | +1.10 | +0.12 | +0.08 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.5 | 18 | 400 | +4.21 | +0.19 | +4.40 | +6.17 | -0.31 | +5.87 | +2.06 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 3.7 | 40 | 917 | +0.86 | -0.19 | +0.67 | +2.30 | -0.13 | +2.16 | +2.76 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 4.1 | 59 | 2090 | +2.66 | -0.83 | +1.82 | +3.11 | -2.05 | +1.06 | +4.91 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 4.0 | 38 | 1416 | +1.99 | +0.46 | +2.45 | +2.16 | +0.32 | +2.48 | +4.46 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.6 | 47 | 1462 | +1.54 | -0.89 | +0.65 | +2.85 | -0.08 | +2.77 | +4.71 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | A千葉 | 3.5 | 7 | 192 | +2.35 | +0.33 | +2.67 | +3.49 | +0.07 | +3.55 | +0.74 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | A千葉 | 4.1 | 56 | 1614 | +2.92 | +0.59 | +3.51 | +2.34 | -1.83 | +0.51 | +3.27 |