| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 791 | 289 | 105 | 273 | 38.5 | 31 | 96 | 32.3 | 48 | 61 | 78.7 | 46 | 91 | 137 | 47 | 40 | 20 | 8 | 60 | +133 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1427 | 452 | 166 | 390 | 42.6 | 38 | 125 | 30.4 | 82 | 121 | 67.8 | 69 | 150 | 219 | 125 | 92 | 57 | 17 | 124 | +199 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1208 | 432 | 158 | 385 | 41.0 | 34 | 146 | 23.3 | 82 | 106 | 77.4 | 59 | 127 | 186 | 115 | 89 | 33 | 19 | 141 | -36 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 892 | 287 | 95 | 254 | 37.4 | 31 | 97 | 32.0 | 66 | 78 | 84.6 | 50 | 97 | 147 | 76 | 50 | 35 | 4 | 108 | -151 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 672 | 210 | 80 | 156 | 51.3 | 20 | 58 | 34.5 | 30 | 42 | 71.4 | 28 | 61 | 89 | 50 | 41 | 27 | 5 | 67 | -71 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 46 | 1178 | 366 | 142 | 336 | 42.3 | 49 | 153 | 32.0 | 33 | 44 | 75.0 | 48 | 102 | 150 | 111 | 73 | 38 | 4 | 117 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 1224 | 355 | 130 | 325 | 40.0 | 48 | 147 | 32.7 | 47 | 61 | 77.0 | 60 | 85 | 145 | 111 | 65 | 43 | 9 | 120 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1100 | 279 | 100 | 259 | 38.6 | 62 | 180 | 34.4 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 32 | 84 | 116 | 62 | 30 | 30 | 9 | 139 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 666 | 115 | 41 | 97 | 42.3 | 19 | 64 | 29.7 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 23 | 69 | 92 | 30 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 69 | +103 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 218 | 47 | 16 | 38 | 42.1 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 30 | +10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 14.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 78.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | +2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 23.8 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 67.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 41.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 23.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 19.0 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 84.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 51.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 34.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 46 | 25.6 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 42.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 25.5 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 21.2 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 70.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 11.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 42.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 12.4 | 38.5 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 32.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 78.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.7 | +6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 9.8 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.4 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 67.8 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 41.0 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 23.3 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 77.4 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 4.2 | -1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 37.4 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 84.6 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 51.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.6 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 46 | 11.2 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 42.3 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 38.6 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 29.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 73.7 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +5.6 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.9 | +1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 19.6 | 7.1 | 18.3 | 38.9 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 78.7 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.4 | +10.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 14.1 | 43.0 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 67.8 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.0 | +6.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 19.0 | 6.9 | 16.8 | 41.4 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 23.8 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 77.9 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.5 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 14.7 | 38.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 84.2 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 12.4 | 51.3 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 5.1 | -7.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 46 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 14.3 | 42.4 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +16.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 13.8 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +15.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 12.3 | 38.9 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 34.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 6.4 | +14.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 43.2 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.7 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.6 | +8.8 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.1 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 37.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 7.2 | +2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 791 | 44.7 | 0.976 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 1.15 | 0.44 | 6.1 | 11.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1427 | 47.9 | 1.030 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 1.35 | 0.69 | 5.7 | 12.1 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1208 | 45.8 | 1.012 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.8 | 3.4 | 13.5 | 1.29 | 0.68 | 5.6 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 892 | 44.1 | 0.996 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.1 | 2.5 | 12.3 | 1.51 | 0.72 | 5.5 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 672 | 57.9 | 1.212 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 1.26 | 0.74 | 4.3 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 46 | 1178 | 49.7 | 1.028 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.6 | 11.8 | 1.59 | 0.74 | 4.6 | 9.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 1224 | 47.2 | 1.003 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 2.3 | 11.6 | 1.72 | 0.76 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1100 | 51.0 | 1.041 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.2 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 2.14 | 0.60 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 666 | 53.2 | 1.117 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 1.76 | 0.70 | 3.9 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 218 | 56.6 | 1.119 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 9.4 | 1.70 | 0.85 | 3.4 | 13.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 791 | +1.03 | -0.22 | +1.25 | +0.020 | +0.001 | -0.019 | +0.51 | +0.13 | -0.37 | -0.33 | +0.12 | -0.21 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1427 | +2.08 | +0.29 | +1.79 | +0.015 | +0.007 | -0.008 | -0.09 | -0.65 | -0.56 | +1.97 | -0.04 | +1.93 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1208 | +0.93 | +0.02 | +0.91 | +0.012 | -0.002 | -0.014 | +0.12 | +0.18 | +0.06 | +0.57 | +0.10 | +0.67 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 892 | -1.98 | -0.79 | -1.19 | -0.027 | -0.015 | +0.012 | -1.04 | -0.22 | +0.82 | +0.78 | -0.35 | +0.43 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 672 | -1.10 | -1.23 | +0.12 | -0.005 | -0.008 | -0.003 | +0.23 | +0.36 | +0.14 | -0.62 | +0.45 | -0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 46 | 1178 | +3.97 | +1.67 | +2.30 | +0.042 | +0.013 | -0.029 | -2.27 | -0.52 | +1.75 | +2.59 | -0.38 | +2.21 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 48 | 1224 | +2.32 | +2.32 | 0.00 | +0.005 | +0.014 | +0.009 | -1.08 | +0.40 | +1.48 | +1.33 | -0.40 | +0.93 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 52 | 1100 | +2.58 | +1.21 | +1.36 | +0.010 | +0.001 | -0.009 | +1.41 | +0.54 | -0.87 | +0.47 | -0.26 | +0.22 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 666 | +0.75 | -0.12 | +0.87 | +0.013 | 0.000 | -0.012 | -0.56 | -0.32 | +0.24 | +0.54 | -0.10 | +0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 218 | -0.14 | +0.42 | -0.56 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.007 | -0.50 | -0.37 | +0.13 | +0.33 | -0.43 | -0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 3.0 | 53 | 791 | +0.31 | +0.07 | +0.39 | -0.49 | +0.87 | +0.37 | +1.66 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 2.9 | 60 | 1427 | -0.83 | +0.30 | -0.53 | -0.64 | +1.78 | +1.14 | +3.59 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 3.1 | 60 | 1208 | -2.09 | -0.94 | -3.03 | -1.38 | +0.05 | -1.33 | +1.17 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 3.1 | 47 | 892 | -0.86 | -0.19 | -1.06 | -1.44 | -1.40 | -2.83 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 2.7 | 55 | 672 | -0.71 | -0.13 | -0.84 | -1.80 | -0.06 | -1.86 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.7 | 46 | 1178 | -0.26 | -0.45 | -0.71 | +0.59 | +0.98 | +1.57 | +3.20 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.5 | 48 | 1224 | -0.17 | +0.08 | -0.09 | +0.94 | -0.74 | +0.20 | +2.32 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.7 | 52 | 1100 | -0.74 | -0.62 | -1.36 | -0.39 | +0.60 | +0.21 | +2.04 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 3.2 | 56 | 666 | -1.46 | -0.21 | -1.66 | -1.76 | +0.18 | -1.57 | +0.54 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 3.3 | 26 | 218 | -1.15 | -0.38 | -1.53 | -0.84 | -1.03 | -1.86 | +0.14 |