| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 819 | 323 | 122 | 306 | 39.9 | 41 | 134 | 30.6 | 38 | 44 | 86.4 | 37 | 65 | 102 | 70 | 54 | 33 | 3 | 80 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 30 | 1002 | 400 | 136 | 376 | 36.2 | 55 | 179 | 30.7 | 73 | 90 | 81.1 | 29 | 114 | 143 | 101 | 82 | 57 | 3 | 76 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 1045 | 401 | 147 | 347 | 42.4 | 53 | 146 | 36.3 | 54 | 69 | 78.3 | 29 | 75 | 104 | 131 | 72 | 42 | 0 | 73 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 747 | 270 | 85 | 226 | 37.6 | 35 | 101 | 34.7 | 65 | 72 | 90.3 | 14 | 83 | 97 | 103 | 51 | 30 | 1 | 77 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 867 | 312 | 108 | 271 | 39.9 | 48 | 132 | 36.4 | 48 | 54 | 88.9 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 126 | 49 | 27 | 0 | 52 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 903 | 335 | 125 | 330 | 37.9 | 43 | 140 | 30.7 | 42 | 50 | 84.0 | 23 | 59 | 82 | 143 | 62 | 40 | 0 | 76 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1107 | 460 | 160 | 414 | 38.6 | 69 | 180 | 38.3 | 71 | 82 | 86.6 | 24 | 102 | 126 | 138 | 88 | 32 | 1 | 94 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1294 | 495 | 176 | 446 | 39.5 | 77 | 216 | 35.6 | 66 | 81 | 81.5 | 27 | 104 | 131 | 197 | 73 | 38 | 4 | 103 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 977 | 332 | 124 | 313 | 39.6 | 56 | 164 | 34.1 | 28 | 36 | 77.8 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 108 | 52 | 32 | 0 | 99 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 1220 | 379 | 133 | 375 | 35.5 | 57 | 189 | 30.2 | 56 | 66 | 84.8 | 32 | 114 | 146 | 168 | 72 | 43 | 0 | 95 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 178 | 44 | 16 | 34 | 47.1 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21 | -59 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 25.6 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.9 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 30.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 86.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 30 | 33.4 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 36.2 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 30.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 81.1 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 29.0 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 42.4 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 78.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 19.6 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 90.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 25.5 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 39.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 37.9 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 84.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 21.3 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 24.9 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 39.5 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 25.7 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 39.6 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 24.4 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 35.5 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 30.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 22.2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 47.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -7.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 13.5 | 39.9 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 86.4 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 30 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 13.5 | 36.2 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 30.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 81.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 12.0 | 42.4 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 37.6 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 90.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 39.9 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 88.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 13.2 | 37.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 30.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 84.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 13.5 | 38.6 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 38.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 86.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 13.8 | 4.9 | 12.4 | 39.5 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 81.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 39.6 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 11.1 | 35.5 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 30.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 84.8 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 47.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 19.2 | 7.3 | 18.7 | 38.9 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 30.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.6 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 30 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 18.6 | 35.8 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 30.7 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 80.7 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 17.1 | 42.6 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 78.3 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 18.9 | 6.0 | 15.8 | 37.7 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 90.0 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +11.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 18.7 | 6.5 | 15.9 | 40.7 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 37.9 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 18.5 | 37.9 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 30.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 84.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +13.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 21.8 | 7.6 | 19.8 | 38.7 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 38.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 86.8 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 19.6 | 7.0 | 17.6 | 39.5 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 35.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 81.5 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 18.2 | 6.8 | 17.1 | 39.7 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -5.4 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 16.9 | 5.9 | 16.7 | 35.5 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 30.2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 84.8 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 46.7 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 35.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 6.5 | -20.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 819 | 45.7 | 0.970 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 2.9 | 13.6 | 1.26 | 0.69 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 30 | 1002 | 43.1 | 0.953 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 3.5 | 16.1 | 1.25 | 0.76 | 2.7 | 11.9 | 4.4 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 1045 | 50.3 | 1.069 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 3.1 | 17.6 | 1.81 | 0.92 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 747 | 45.5 | 1.047 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 3.1 | 19.2 | 2.06 | 1.03 | 2.2 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 867 | 49.6 | 1.092 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 19.7 | 2.57 | 1.12 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 903 | 44.4 | 0.954 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 2.37 | 0.99 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1107 | 47.0 | 1.025 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 3.7 | 19.3 | 1.55 | 0.88 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1294 | 48.1 | 1.031 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.5 | 19.7 | 2.70 | 1.04 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 977 | 48.7 | 1.022 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 2.4 | 15.9 | 2.10 | 0.89 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 1220 | 43.1 | 0.943 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 20.1 | 2.34 | 1.11 | 2.8 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 178 | 56.7 | 1.219 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 16.5 | 2.62 | 1.56 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 819 | +0.96 | +1.11 | -0.15 | -0.006 | +0.004 | +0.010 | +1.61 | +0.38 | -1.23 | +0.77 | -0.45 | +0.32 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 30 | 1001 | +0.68 | +0.27 | +0.41 | +0.001 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.06 | -0.08 | -0.02 | +0.15 | 0.00 | +0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 1045 | +1.21 | +0.66 | +0.55 | +0.016 | +0.003 | -0.013 | +1.41 | +0.59 | -0.82 | -0.21 | +0.06 | -0.16 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 747 | +1.94 | +0.12 | +1.82 | +0.027 | +0.005 | -0.022 | +0.74 | +0.84 | +0.10 | +0.32 | +0.46 | +0.78 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 867 | +0.12 | +0.40 | -0.29 | +0.011 | +0.006 | -0.005 | +0.72 | +0.44 | -0.28 | -1.22 | +0.14 | -1.08 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 44 | 903 | +1.76 | +1.38 | +0.38 | +0.014 | +0.017 | +0.003 | -1.65 | -0.42 | +1.23 | +0.88 | -0.19 | +0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1107 | +1.51 | +0.69 | +0.82 | +0.026 | +0.006 | -0.020 | +0.06 | +0.39 | +0.33 | -0.05 | +0.25 | +0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1294 | -0.20 | +1.50 | -1.70 | -0.005 | +0.013 | +0.018 | +2.14 | +1.13 | -1.01 | -1.03 | -0.15 | -1.18 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 976 | +0.15 | +0.41 | -0.25 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.004 | +1.66 | +0.68 | -0.99 | -0.13 | -0.15 | -0.27 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 1219 | +0.48 | -0.86 | +1.34 | +0.017 | -0.006 | -0.024 | +0.08 | -0.33 | -0.42 | -0.60 | +0.07 | -0.53 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 178 | -1.47 | -0.23 | -1.24 | -0.015 | -0.001 | +0.013 | +0.02 | -0.18 | -0.20 | -1.29 | +0.07 | -1.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 東京CR | 2.1 | 32 | 819 | +0.92 | +0.03 | +0.95 | +1.99 | -0.14 | +1.85 | +2.53 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.0 | 30 | 1001 | +0.24 | +0.30 | +0.54 | +0.31 | +0.70 | +1.01 | +2.50 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 東京CR | 1.7 | 36 | 1045 | +0.87 | +0.03 | +0.90 | +1.33 | +0.64 | +1.97 | +3.08 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.8 | 38 | 747 | +1.11 | +0.48 | +1.59 | +1.10 | +2.18 | +3.28 | +2.77 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.3 | 34 | 867 | +1.52 | +0.58 | +2.10 | +1.76 | -0.03 | +1.72 | +2.40 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.7 | 44 | 903 | +0.49 | +0.20 | +0.69 | +1.42 | -0.03 | +1.38 | +2.35 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 八王子 | 1.8 | 52 | 1107 | +0.29 | -0.85 | -0.56 | +1.82 | +0.45 | +2.28 | +3.45 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 八王子 | 1.7 | 52 | 1294 | +1.10 | +0.21 | +1.31 | +2.24 | -1.52 | +0.72 | +2.77 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.7 | 38 | 976 | +0.13 | -0.60 | -0.47 | +0.22 | -0.66 | -0.44 | +1.50 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.8 | 50 | 1219 | -0.18 | +0.05 | -0.14 | -1.06 | +1.26 | +0.20 | +2.30 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 2.1 | 8 | 178 | +0.29 | -0.09 | +0.20 | +0.02 | -0.88 | -0.87 | +0.22 |