| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 6 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 23 | 226 | 53 | 18 | 55 | 32.7 | 11 | 34 | 32.4 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 20 | -28 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1003 | 287 | 98 | 279 | 35.1 | 67 | 180 | 37.2 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 8 | 63 | 71 | 43 | 44 | 18 | 2 | 89 | -142 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 40 | 637 | 228 | 71 | 206 | 34.5 | 48 | 141 | 34.0 | 38 | 48 | 79.2 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 27 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 59 | -15 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1133 | 358 | 132 | 373 | 35.4 | 62 | 205 | 30.2 | 32 | 43 | 74.4 | 20 | 102 | 122 | 71 | 55 | 19 | 4 | 68 | -237 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 852 | 238 | 87 | 251 | 34.7 | 41 | 145 | 28.3 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 24 | 60 | 84 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 73 | -280 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 895 | 210 | 71 | 190 | 37.4 | 47 | 132 | 35.6 | 21 | 30 | 70.0 | 36 | 65 | 101 | 37 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 83 | -304 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 821 | 286 | 100 | 254 | 39.4 | 68 | 185 | 36.8 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 67 | -76 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 644 | 165 | 60 | 182 | 33.0 | 36 | 124 | 29.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 25 | 38 | 63 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 64 | -107 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 816 | 206 | 67 | 214 | 31.3 | 52 | 175 | 29.7 | 20 | 27 | 74.1 | 27 | 41 | 68 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 90 | +64 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 6 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 23 | 9.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 32.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 35.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 70.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 40 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 79.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 21.4 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.4 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 74.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 15.2 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 17.2 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 14.1 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 39.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 29.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 14.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.3 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 74.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 14.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -9.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 6 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 17.4 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 12.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -18.7 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 23 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.7 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 85.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 35.1 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 70.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 40 | 12.9 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.5 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 34.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 11.9 | 35.4 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 74.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 10.6 | 34.7 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 28.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -11.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 37.4 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 70.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -12.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 39.4 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 29.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -6.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 31.3 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 29.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.0 | +2.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 12.1 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -21.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 19.5 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 14.6 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | -9.8 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 23 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 13.5 | 31.4 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 31.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.7 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -9.5 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 15.8 | 35.5 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 37.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 71.9 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 40 | 20.2 | 6.4 | 18.5 | 34.7 | 4.3 | 12.6 | 34.1 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 79.1 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 18.4 | 35.4 | 3.1 | 10.2 | 30.3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 74.4 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -12.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 16.5 | 35.2 | 2.7 | 9.5 | 28.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.9 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.7 | -18.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 37.3 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 72.4 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -19.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 19.4 | 6.8 | 17.2 | 39.3 | 4.6 | 12.5 | 36.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.8 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 16.0 | 33.5 | 3.3 | 11.1 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 5.9 | -9.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 14.4 | 4.7 | 14.9 | 31.4 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 29.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 74.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 6.0 | +5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 15.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | -36.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5 | 27 | 31.2 | 0.625 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 23 | 226 | 41.2 | 0.889 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 0.89 | 0.39 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1003 | 47.8 | 0.990 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.3 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 1.02 | 0.38 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 40 | 637 | 46.3 | 1.005 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.4 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 0.96 | 0.30 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1133 | 43.8 | 0.921 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.6 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 1.34 | 0.49 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 852 | 43.5 | 0.912 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 1.27 | 0.49 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 895 | 49.7 | 1.041 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 1.50 | 0.48 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 821 | 52.7 | 1.079 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 0.83 | 0.21 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 644 | 43.9 | 0.887 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 1.12 | 0.30 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 816 | 43.6 | 0.910 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 1.06 | 0.24 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 30 | 15.0 | 0.300 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 20.4 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 895 | 1.041 | 70.0% | 10.2% | 23.3% | 15.2% | 40.0% | 2.5% | 34.7% | 38.1% | 36.4% | 27.9% | 72.4% | 6.1% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 821 | 1.079 | 54.2% | 9.5% | 41.2% | 13.5% | 37.5% | 3.2% | 36.4% | 46.8% | 37.9% | 23.0% | 70.8% | 4.0% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 644 | 0.887 | 35.0% | 11.3% | 46.7% | 16.9% | 33.3% | 1.7% | 29.7% | 51.4% | 31.0% | 16.4% | 55.6% | 2.3% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 816 | 0.910 | 55.6% | 4.0% | 33.3% | 13.5% | - | 0.0% | 23.6% | 49.3% | 41.0% | 27.4% | 74.1% | 5.8% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 30 | 0.300 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 16.7% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5 | 27 | -0.29 | -0.18 | -0.11 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | 0.00 | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.16 | +0.03 | -0.13 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 23 | 226 | -0.97 | -0.86 | -0.11 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.001 | -1.03 | -0.68 | +0.35 | -0.16 | +0.15 | -0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1003 | -1.77 | -1.47 | -0.30 | -0.013 | -0.017 | -0.004 | -0.75 | -0.61 | +0.15 | -0.36 | -0.11 | -0.46 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 40 | 637 | -1.05 | -0.44 | -0.61 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +0.005 | -0.45 | +0.46 | +0.91 | -0.89 | +0.29 | -0.60 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1133 | -2.93 | -1.76 | -1.17 | -0.033 | -0.012 | +0.020 | -0.26 | -0.40 | -0.15 | -0.74 | +0.45 | -0.30 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 852 | -2.39 | -2.57 | +0.18 | +0.003 | -0.013 | -0.016 | -0.97 | -0.64 | +0.32 | -0.80 | +0.68 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 894 | -2.37 | -1.15 | -1.21 | -0.017 | -0.008 | +0.010 | -1.10 | -0.34 | +0.77 | -0.83 | +0.24 | -0.59 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 820 | -1.07 | -0.73 | -0.34 | -0.012 | -0.008 | +0.004 | -0.62 | -1.03 | -0.42 | +0.31 | -0.48 | -0.18 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 644 | -1.79 | -2.05 | +0.27 | -0.008 | -0.020 | -0.012 | -0.84 | -0.30 | +0.54 | -0.37 | -0.27 | -0.64 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 816 | +0.94 | -0.38 | +1.31 | +0.002 | -0.008 | -0.010 | +0.32 | +0.04 | -0.28 | +1.04 | -0.50 | +0.54 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 2 | 30 | -0.28 | -0.36 | +0.08 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.003 | -0.31 | -0.19 | +0.12 | -0.18 | -0.05 | -0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.6 | 23 | 226 | -1.73 | -0.76 | -2.49 | -2.44 | -0.81 | -3.25 | -0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.4 | 60 | 1003 | -1.58 | -1.60 | -3.19 | -2.70 | -1.33 | -4.02 | -0.60 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 40 | 637 | -0.66 | -1.55 | -2.20 | -1.41 | -2.17 | -3.57 | -0.20 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 2.8 | 53 | 1133 | -2.15 | -1.53 | -3.68 | -3.02 | -1.98 | -5.00 | -1.25 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.9 | 56 | 852 | -2.50 | -1.01 | -3.52 | -4.00 | -0.51 | -4.51 | -0.74 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.9 | 52 | 894 | -1.39 | -0.54 | -1.93 | -1.88 | -1.36 | -3.25 | -0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.8 | 58 | 820 | -0.62 | -1.29 | -1.91 | -1.29 | -1.57 | -2.86 | +0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.8 | 57 | 644 | -2.29 | -0.74 | -3.03 | -3.72 | -0.40 | -4.13 | -0.42 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.8 | 57 | 816 | -1.76 | -1.32 | -3.08 | -2.00 | +0.18 | -1.82 | +0.52 |