| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 51 | 1394 | 626 | 246 | 516 | 47.7 | 7 | 41 | 17.1 | 127 | 221 | 57.5 | 122 | 341 | 463 | 30 | 94 | 23 | 124 | 116 | -444 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1131 | 505 | 194 | 315 | 61.6 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 116 | 211 | 55.0 | 91 | 261 | 352 | 58 | 70 | 21 | 96 | 113 | +57 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1879 | 774 | 296 | 473 | 62.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 181 | 283 | 64.0 | 158 | 340 | 498 | 88 | 103 | 28 | 141 | 165 | -121 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 434 | 161 | 59 | 108 | 54.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 43 | 81 | 53.1 | 30 | 87 | 117 | 19 | 29 | 6 | 16 | 40 | -95 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 13 | 230 | 151 | 55 | 86 | 64.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 41 | 79 | 51.9 | 36 | 31 | 67 | 6 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 39 | -76 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 877 | 480 | 178 | 292 | 61.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 123 | 221 | 55.7 | 77 | 175 | 252 | 35 | 70 | 18 | 33 | 83 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 43 | 1022 | 528 | 189 | 278 | 68.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 149 | 216 | 69.0 | 65 | 191 | 256 | 56 | 70 | 22 | 61 | 84 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1244 | 700 | 259 | 371 | 69.8 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 181 | 374 | 48.4 | 113 | 201 | 314 | 63 | 98 | 26 | 54 | 122 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 1171 | 520 | 205 | 289 | 70.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 109 | 208 | 52.4 | 93 | 207 | 300 | 48 | 56 | 27 | 53 | 94 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 52 | 1092 | 327 | 115 | 231 | 49.8 | 12 | 37 | 32.4 | 85 | 162 | 52.5 | 62 | 179 | 241 | 38 | 82 | 23 | 36 | 82 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 51 | 27.3 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 47.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 17.1 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 57.5 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | -8.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 18.8 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 61.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 55.0 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | +0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 34.8 | 14.3 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 64.0 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | -2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 33.4 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 54.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 53.1 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 13 | 17.7 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 6.1 | 51.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 22.5 | 12.3 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 61.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 55.7 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 43 | 23.8 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 68.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 69.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 24.9 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 69.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 48.4 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 24.4 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 70.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 52.4 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 52 | 21.0 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 49.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 52.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 51 | 16.2 | 6.4 | 13.3 | 47.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 17.1 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 57.5 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 12.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.0 | -11.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 61.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 55.0 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.6 | +1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 64.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | -2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 54.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 53.1 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | -7.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 13 | 23.7 | 8.6 | 13.5 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.4 | 12.4 | 51.9 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6.1 | -11.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 12.0 | 61.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 9.1 | 55.7 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 43 | 18.6 | 6.7 | 9.8 | 68.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 69.0 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 10.7 | 69.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 48.4 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 16.0 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 70.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 52.4 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 52 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 49.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.4 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 52.5 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 51 | 23.4 | 9.3 | 19.5 | 47.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 17.1 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 58.2 | 4.5 | 12.6 | 17.1 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 3.6 | -17.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 24.7 | 9.5 | 15.5 | 61.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 10.4 | 55.6 | 4.4 | 13.0 | 17.4 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 4.8 | +3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 22.5 | 8.6 | 13.8 | 62.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 64.3 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.1 | -3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 19.3 | 7.1 | 12.8 | 55.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 53.1 | 3.6 | 10.4 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3.8 | -11.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 13 | 32.2 | 11.6 | 18.3 | 63.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.9 | 16.8 | 53.3 | 7.6 | 6.9 | 14.5 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 6.7 | -18.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 27.8 | 10.3 | 16.9 | 61.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 7.1 | 12.8 | 55.7 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 14.4 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | +14.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 43 | 25.4 | 9.1 | 13.4 | 67.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 7.2 | 10.6 | 68.5 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | +12.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 30.1 | 11.2 | 16.1 | 69.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 12.5 | 7.6 | 15.9 | 48.2 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 13.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4.1 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 13.3 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 52.4 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 13.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 52 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 11.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 51.3 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.3 | -25.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 51 | 1394 | 48.1 | 1.020 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 8.5 | 24.2 | 1.2 | 7.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1131 | 61.3 | 1.257 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 20.6 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 0.84 | 0.44 | 10.2 | 23.1 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1879 | 62.8 | 1.316 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 0.85 | 0.43 | 9.7 | 19.7 | 1.1 | 6.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 434 | 55.1 | 1.134 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 18.5 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 0.66 | 0.38 | 7.7 | 22.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 13 | 230 | 63.4 | 1.263 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 25.6 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 16.6 | 20.1 | 3.3 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 877 | 61.2 | 1.233 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 23.7 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 10.6 | 22.1 | 1.6 | 3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 43 | 1022 | 67.7 | 1.398 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 19.6 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 0.81 | 0.44 | 8.0 | 19.3 | 2.0 | 5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1244 | 69.6 | 1.302 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 24.1 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 0.64 | 0.40 | 11.9 | 19.1 | 1.9 | 4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 1171 | 71.6 | 1.380 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 17.6 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 0.86 | 0.37 | 9.7 | 20.2 | 1.8 | 4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 52 | 1092 | 52.7 | 1.078 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 17.1 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 6.7 | 19.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 51 | 1394 | -1.97 | -3.84 | +1.87 | +0.011 | -0.037 | -0.048 | +1.17 | +0.41 | -0.76 | -1.43 | +0.83 | -0.60 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1130 | +0.34 | -0.74 | +1.08 | +0.048 | +0.005 | -0.043 | -1.96 | -0.71 | +1.26 | -1.54 | +0.85 | -0.69 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 1879 | +0.05 | -0.59 | +0.63 | +0.015 | -0.005 | -0.020 | +1.43 | +0.72 | -0.71 | -1.10 | +0.27 | -0.83 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 434 | +0.14 | -0.61 | +0.76 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -0.012 | -0.52 | -1.26 | -0.74 | +0.22 | +0.12 | +0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 13 | 230 | -2.56 | -2.19 | -0.37 | -0.031 | -0.017 | +0.013 | -0.05 | +0.29 | +0.34 | -0.33 | +0.74 | +0.41 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 877 | +1.61 | -0.68 | +2.30 | +0.030 | -0.002 | -0.032 | +0.53 | -0.79 | -1.33 | +0.03 | +0.07 | +0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 43 | 1022 | +1.53 | +0.17 | +1.36 | +0.047 | +0.014 | -0.033 | -0.43 | -1.23 | -0.80 | -0.58 | +0.17 | -0.41 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 1244 | +2.12 | +1.87 | +0.26 | +0.036 | +0.018 | -0.018 | +1.63 | +0.59 | -1.03 | -1.36 | +0.18 | -1.18 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 1171 | -1.24 | -0.61 | -0.63 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.009 | -0.62 | -0.65 | -0.03 | -1.84 | +0.42 | -1.42 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 52 | 1091 | -5.63 | -4.22 | -1.40 | -0.036 | -0.020 | +0.015 | -2.57 | -1.87 | +0.70 | -1.66 | +1.41 | -0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 5.0 | 51 | 1394 | -2.93 | +0.17 | -2.77 | -5.04 | +2.12 | -2.92 | -0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 5.0 | 60 | 1130 | -1.11 | +1.20 | +0.09 | -1.48 | +1.95 | +0.47 | +2.38 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 5.0 | 54 | 1879 | -1.42 | +1.08 | -0.34 | -1.59 | +1.51 | -0.08 | +3.21 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 山形 | 5.0 | 13 | 434 | -2.74 | -0.22 | -2.97 | -2.72 | +0.60 | -2.12 | +0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 5.0 | 13 | 230 | +0.08 | +0.34 | +0.42 | -1.72 | +0.05 | -1.67 | +0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 5.0 | 39 | 877 | -0.89 | +0.32 | -0.58 | -2.08 | +2.49 | +0.42 | +1.77 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.7 | 43 | 1022 | +0.13 | +1.65 | +1.77 | -0.01 | +2.58 | +2.57 | +3.40 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.9 | 50 | 1244 | -0.09 | +0.73 | +0.64 | +1.78 | +1.20 | +2.99 | +4.40 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 東京U | 4.9 | 48 | 1171 | -0.62 | +1.07 | +0.44 | -1.02 | +0.21 | -0.81 | +1.47 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 4.6 | 52 | 1091 | -3.80 | -0.08 | -3.89 | -5.86 | -0.84 | -6.69 | -2.40 |