| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1420 | 311 | 119 | 342 | 34.8 | 47 | 169 | 27.8 | 26 | 40 | 65.0 | 28 | 117 | 145 | 114 | 108 | 42 | 13 | 100 | -260 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1179 | 266 | 89 | 265 | 33.6 | 26 | 97 | 26.8 | 62 | 83 | 74.7 | 19 | 70 | 89 | 138 | 85 | 33 | 4 | 75 | -80 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1343 | 328 | 118 | 311 | 37.9 | 38 | 115 | 33.0 | 54 | 76 | 71.1 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 157 | 92 | 32 | 2 | 97 | -156 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 1116 | 390 | 137 | 354 | 38.7 | 52 | 150 | 34.7 | 64 | 83 | 77.1 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 143 | 82 | 39 | 4 | 94 | -108 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 963 | 249 | 85 | 252 | 33.7 | 38 | 127 | 29.9 | 41 | 52 | 78.8 | 22 | 61 | 83 | 127 | 71 | 34 | 3 | 87 | +54 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 916 | 251 | 86 | 257 | 33.5 | 59 | 186 | 31.7 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 54 | 36 | 22 | 1 | 65 | -316 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1021 | 330 | 110 | 277 | 39.7 | 58 | 168 | 34.5 | 52 | 65 | 80.0 | 30 | 65 | 95 | 68 | 44 | 20 | 5 | 97 | -104 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 24 | 113 | 22 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -66 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 23.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 34.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 27.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -4.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 19.6 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 74.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 22.4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 71.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 23.8 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 16.6 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 33.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 78.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 17.6 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 33.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 17.3 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 39.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 24 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 23.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 34.8 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 27.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 65.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -6.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 26.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 74.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 37.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 33.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 38.7 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 33.7 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 29.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 78.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 33.5 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -12.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 39.7 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 24 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 23.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -21.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 12.6 | 34.9 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 27.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.0 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.6 | -9.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 12.5 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 27.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -3.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 12.3 | 37.7 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 71.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 16.7 | 38.5 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 34.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 13.2 | 4.5 | 13.4 | 33.9 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 14.6 | 5.0 | 15.1 | 32.9 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 31.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 82.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -18.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 14.9 | 40.3 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.4 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.0 | -5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 23 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 12.4 | 22.7 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 21.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -29.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1420 | 41.7 | 0.863 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.3 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 1.06 | 0.79 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1179 | 38.4 | 0.878 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.9 | 3.4 | 18.7 | 1.67 | 1.18 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1343 | 43.9 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 3.2 | 14.9 | 1.66 | 0.98 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 1116 | 46.0 | 1.003 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 17.7 | 1.74 | 0.93 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 963 | 41.2 | 0.906 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 3.4 | 16.6 | 1.76 | 1.01 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 916 | 44.6 | 0.927 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 1.44 | 0.56 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1021 | 50.9 | 1.093 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.1 | 9.9 | 1.56 | 0.60 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 23 | 113 | 29.5 | 0.625 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 1.00 | 0.65 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1420 | -0.55 | -1.02 | +0.47 | +0.012 | -0.008 | -0.020 | -0.30 | -0.54 | -0.24 | +0.23 | -0.20 | +0.03 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1179 | -1.19 | -2.07 | +0.88 | -0.024 | -0.020 | +0.004 | -0.11 | -0.33 | -0.22 | +0.52 | +0.21 | +0.73 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1343 | -2.82 | -0.35 | -2.47 | -0.029 | +0.012 | +0.040 | -0.63 | +0.04 | +0.68 | -0.88 | +0.86 | -0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 47 | 1116 | +0.62 | +1.23 | -0.60 | -0.012 | +0.002 | +0.013 | +1.06 | +1.53 | +0.48 | +0.59 | -0.08 | +0.51 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 963 | +0.59 | +0.06 | +0.53 | -0.005 | +0.003 | +0.009 | -0.35 | -1.06 | -0.71 | +0.62 | -0.29 | +0.33 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 916 | -2.23 | -1.58 | -0.65 | 0.000 | -0.007 | -0.008 | -1.05 | -0.22 | +0.84 | -1.02 | +0.69 | -0.33 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 59 | 1021 | -0.36 | -0.59 | +0.23 | +0.019 | -0.002 | -0.020 | -1.04 | -0.08 | +0.96 | +0.39 | +0.02 | +0.41 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 23 | 112 | -1.35 | -1.02 | -0.33 | -0.018 | -0.006 | +0.012 | -0.47 | -0.74 | -0.27 | -0.31 | +0.11 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 1.9 | 60 | 1420 | -2.13 | -0.23 | -2.35 | -2.00 | +0.58 | -1.42 | +1.37 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 1.9 | 60 | 1179 | -1.85 | -0.16 | -2.01 | -2.99 | +0.70 | -2.28 | +0.48 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 60 | 1343 | -2.34 | -0.82 | -3.16 | -1.86 | -2.90 | -4.76 | -1.33 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 1.8 | 47 | 1116 | -0.80 | -0.50 | -1.30 | +1.00 | -1.04 | -0.04 | +1.94 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 58 | 963 | -1.83 | -0.17 | -2.00 | -1.40 | +0.20 | -1.20 | +0.99 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.2 | 52 | 916 | -1.07 | -0.86 | -1.93 | -1.86 | -1.10 | -2.96 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 2.4 | 59 | 1021 | -0.24 | -0.91 | -1.16 | -0.87 | -0.48 | -1.35 | +0.97 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 2.1 | 23 | 112 | -2.53 | -0.88 | -3.41 | -3.45 | -1.20 | -4.65 | -0.10 |