| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 614 | 263 | 95 | 224 | 42.4 | 30 | 90 | 33.3 | 43 | 59 | 72.9 | 58 | 120 | 178 | 41 | 31 | 34 | 19 | 47 | -4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 48 | 1253 | 508 | 191 | 439 | 43.5 | 64 | 193 | 33.2 | 62 | 90 | 68.9 | 76 | 226 | 302 | 80 | 53 | 49 | 40 | 111 | -161 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1074 | 670 | 258 | 440 | 58.6 | 48 | 128 | 37.5 | 106 | 147 | 72.1 | 110 | 205 | 315 | 44 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 87 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1176 | 637 | 228 | 467 | 48.8 | 56 | 153 | 36.6 | 125 | 161 | 77.6 | 74 | 208 | 282 | 89 | 95 | 33 | 50 | 112 | -72 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 46 | 1190 | 436 | 163 | 343 | 47.5 | 45 | 118 | 38.1 | 65 | 81 | 80.2 | 105 | 210 | 315 | 69 | 77 | 34 | 26 | 104 | -8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 646 | 212 | 77 | 198 | 38.9 | 7 | 52 | 13.5 | 51 | 76 | 67.1 | 64 | 113 | 177 | 26 | 30 | 19 | 19 | 55 | -266 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 27.9 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 10.2 | 42.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 72.9 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | -0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 48 | 26.1 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 43.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.9 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 22.4 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 58.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 72.1 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 25.0 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 48.8 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 77.6 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 46 | 25.9 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 47.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 80.2 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 23.9 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 38.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 67.1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | -9.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 13.1 | 42.4 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 72.9 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | -0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 48 | 14.6 | 5.5 | 12.6 | 43.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.9 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | -4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 22.5 | 8.6 | 14.8 | 58.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.5 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 72.1 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 14.3 | 48.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.6 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 77.6 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 46 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 10.4 | 47.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.2 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 38.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 13.5 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 67.1 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | -14.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 24.1 | 8.7 | 20.5 | 42.6 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.3 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 72.9 | 5.3 | 11.0 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 3.9 | -0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 48 | 21.9 | 8.2 | 18.8 | 43.6 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 69.0 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 12.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 4.7 | -6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 31.0 | 12.0 | 20.5 | 58.4 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.5 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 72.3 | 4.9 | 9.4 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 4.0 | +37.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 30.1 | 10.8 | 22.2 | 48.6 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 36.8 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 77.6 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 13.2 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.6 | -3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 46 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 16.3 | 47.8 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.5 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 80.2 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 14.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4.3 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 18.4 | 6.7 | 17.2 | 39.0 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 66.2 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 15.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4.0 | -24.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 614 | 49.3 | 1.052 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.7 | 2.4 | 10.8 | 1.32 | 0.50 | 10.4 | 25.9 | 5.0 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 48 | 1253 | 51.1 | 1.069 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 1.9 | 9.9 | 1.56 | 0.50 | 6.6 | 22.4 | 3.8 | 3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1074 | 64.0 | 1.330 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 21.8 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 0.93 | 0.24 | 11.4 | 21.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1176 | 54.7 | 1.184 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 0.95 | 0.51 | 7.5 | 20.8 | 2.6 | 3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 46 | 1190 | 54.4 | 1.160 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 9.6 | 0.91 | 0.53 | 9.3 | 20.3 | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 646 | 40.8 | 0.904 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 19.4 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 0.93 | 0.35 | 11.1 | 20.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 614 | -0.50 | -0.47 | -0.03 | -0.014 | -0.008 | +0.005 | -0.58 | +0.30 | +0.88 | +0.85 | -0.01 | +0.84 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 48 | 1252 | -2.37 | -1.30 | -1.07 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.007 | -3.02 | -1.36 | +1.66 | -1.09 | +0.56 | -0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1074 | +5.27 | +3.60 | +1.67 | +0.033 | +0.030 | -0.003 | +1.57 | +1.24 | -0.33 | +1.56 | -0.36 | +1.19 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 47 | 1176 | +0.79 | +1.51 | -0.72 | +0.025 | +0.027 | +0.002 | -1.83 | -1.24 | +0.59 | -0.69 | +0.29 | -0.40 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 46 | 1190 | +0.21 | -0.27 | +0.48 | -0.007 | -0.004 | +0.004 | +2.32 | +1.74 | -0.58 | -0.40 | +0.87 | +0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 646 | -3.64 | -2.07 | -1.57 | -0.038 | -0.017 | +0.020 | +1.00 | +0.56 | -0.45 | -1.15 | +0.47 | -0.68 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.7 | 22 | 614 | +0.48 | +1.90 | +2.38 | +0.17 | +1.41 | +1.58 | +1.63 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.5 | 48 | 1252 | -0.33 | +0.96 | +0.63 | -1.29 | -0.16 | -1.45 | +1.08 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 長崎 | 4.9 | 48 | 1074 | +2.45 | +1.39 | +3.84 | +4.14 | +2.17 | +6.31 | +5.81 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 4.3 | 47 | 1176 | -0.09 | +0.07 | -0.02 | +2.01 | -0.19 | +1.82 | +3.27 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.4 | 46 | 1190 | -0.60 | +0.27 | -0.33 | -0.85 | +0.78 | -0.07 | +1.97 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 滋賀 | 5.0 | 27 | 646 | -2.63 | +0.70 | -1.92 | -3.64 | -0.73 | -4.37 | -0.51 |