| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 19 | 66 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +14 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 650 | 221 | 85 | 222 | 38.3 | 16 | 63 | 25.4 | 35 | 60 | 58.3 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 39 | -124 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 713 | 207 | 78 | 172 | 45.3 | 20 | 70 | 28.6 | 31 | 55 | 56.4 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 55 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 56 | +4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1066 | 450 | 163 | 358 | 45.5 | 44 | 129 | 34.1 | 80 | 103 | 77.7 | 23 | 78 | 101 | 109 | 35 | 34 | 10 | 103 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 895 | 328 | 133 | 259 | 51.4 | 19 | 72 | 26.4 | 43 | 85 | 50.6 | 34 | 50 | 84 | 103 | 37 | 35 | 5 | 96 | +106 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1050 | 315 | 119 | 280 | 42.5 | 29 | 102 | 28.4 | 48 | 70 | 68.6 | 23 | 65 | 88 | 90 | 42 | 28 | 3 | 150 | -98 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 583 | 84 | 30 | 98 | 30.6 | 13 | 50 | 26.0 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 101 | -113 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 378 | 76 | 28 | 45 | 62.2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 63 | +20 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 19 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 38.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 45.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 56.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 22.2 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 45.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 77.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 22.4 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 51.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 50.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 18.4 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 42.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 68.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 30.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 62.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 73.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -244.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 19 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +7.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 12.3 | 38.3 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 25.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 58.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -6.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 45.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 56.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 12.1 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.1 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 77.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 10.4 | 51.4 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 26.4 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 10.8 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 42.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 68.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 26.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 73.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -7.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 62.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 73.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -59.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -350.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 10.1 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +18.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 19.1 | 39.5 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 26.3 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 56.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -9.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 12.5 | 46.4 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 56.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 21.4 | 7.8 | 16.9 | 46.0 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.9 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 77.5 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.6 | +39.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 19.1 | 7.7 | 15.2 | 51.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 25.7 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 51.2 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.6 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 14.2 | 42.8 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 68.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 7.5 | -5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 9.6 | 30.2 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 24.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.3 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 9.4 | -9.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 62.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 73.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 9.8 | +2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -95.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 66 | 45.0 | 0.900 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 1.50 | 0.65 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 650 | 43.1 | 0.913 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 1.9 | 9.2 | 1.48 | 0.47 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 713 | 52.1 | 1.068 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.4 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 3.00 | 0.70 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1066 | 52.3 | 1.124 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 1.4 | 12.1 | 3.06 | 0.69 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 895 | 54.5 | 1.100 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 1.8 | 15.1 | 2.73 | 0.93 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1050 | 48.0 | 1.016 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.5 | 1.9 | 11.8 | 2.12 | 0.76 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 583 | 36.5 | 0.786 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.8 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 1.18 | 0.63 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 378 | 62.2 | 1.300 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 2.29 | 0.74 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 13 | 33.3 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 895 | 1.100 | 78.8% | 29.2% | 44.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 1.0% | 24.1% | 18.6% | 31.2% | 5.5% | 51.2% | 12.4% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1050 | 1.016 | 56.1% | 26.6% | 45.2% | 30.2% | 100.0% | 0.3% | 28.6% | 20.5% | 29.7% | 12.0% | 68.6% | 10.4% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 583 | 0.786 | 50.0% | 15.5% | 30.0% | 29.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 34.8% | 22.3% | 15.4% | 25.2% | 73.3% | 6.8% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 378 | 1.300 | 69.6% | 46.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 73.1% | 26.0% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 13 | 0.667 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2 | 1 | -0.17 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.05 | +0.07 | +0.12 | -0.13 | +0.05 | -0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 66 | +0.48 | +0.16 | +0.32 | +0.016 | +0.001 | -0.014 | -0.62 | -0.14 | +0.48 | +0.51 | -0.11 | +0.40 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 650 | -0.45 | -0.59 | +0.13 | -0.016 | -0.013 | +0.003 | -0.27 | +0.38 | +0.66 | +1.35 | -0.12 | +1.24 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 712 | +0.98 | +0.91 | +0.08 | -0.002 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.62 | +0.21 | -0.41 | +0.79 | -0.47 | +0.32 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 48 | 1066 | +6.22 | +2.30 | +3.93 | +0.063 | +0.014 | -0.049 | +0.44 | -0.17 | -0.61 | +2.53 | -0.90 | +1.63 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 40 | 895 | -0.20 | -0.66 | +0.45 | -0.060 | -0.013 | +0.047 | +0.98 | +0.63 | -0.35 | +2.36 | -0.29 | +2.07 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 57 | 1050 | -1.03 | -1.02 | -0.01 | -0.003 | +0.001 | +0.003 | -0.84 | -0.73 | +0.11 | -0.16 | +0.36 | +0.21 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 46 | 583 | -1.74 | -2.22 | +0.48 | -0.024 | -0.018 | +0.006 | +0.90 | -0.62 | -1.52 | -0.72 | +0.23 | -0.49 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 43 | 378 | -0.92 | -0.20 | -0.72 | -0.011 | +0.002 | +0.013 | -1.39 | -1.25 | +0.14 | -0.17 | -0.03 | -0.21 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 13 | -0.46 | +0.02 | -0.47 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.006 | -0.28 | -0.05 | +0.23 | -0.22 | -0.07 | -0.28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 59 | 650 | -2.28 | -1.28 | -3.56 | -2.15 | -1.00 | -3.15 | -0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 46 | 712 | -0.57 | -0.41 | -0.98 | +0.25 | -0.30 | -0.04 | +1.23 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 長崎 | 2.3 | 48 | 1066 | +1.32 | -0.06 | +1.26 | +1.30 | +2.92 | +4.22 | +4.57 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 長崎 | 2.3 | 40 | 895 | +0.10 | -0.08 | +0.02 | -1.62 | -0.17 | -1.78 | +0.62 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.3 | 57 | 1050 | -1.92 | -1.39 | -3.31 | -2.53 | -1.15 | -3.68 | -0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.4 | 46 | 583 | -3.83 | -1.77 | -5.60 | -4.97 | -1.05 | -6.02 | -0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 長崎 | 3.0 | 43 | 378 | -1.83 | -1.12 | -2.95 | -2.07 | -1.69 | -3.76 | -0.16 |