| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 1857 | 1099 | 404 | 807 | 50.1 | 73 | 230 | 31.7 | 218 | 281 | 77.6 | 108 | 385 | 493 | 252 | 118 | 63 | 16 | 110 | +378 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 1384 | 937 | 316 | 647 | 48.8 | 72 | 194 | 37.1 | 233 | 310 | 75.2 | 82 | 235 | 317 | 179 | 94 | 37 | 5 | 62 | +178 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 1503 | 922 | 319 | 667 | 47.8 | 52 | 172 | 30.2 | 232 | 301 | 77.1 | 101 | 296 | 397 | 132 | 100 | 41 | 14 | 68 | -278 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 1409 | 796 | 278 | 620 | 44.8 | 58 | 174 | 33.3 | 182 | 249 | 73.1 | 77 | 297 | 374 | 150 | 102 | 39 | 12 | 62 | -485 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 931 | 557 | 193 | 411 | 47.0 | 50 | 134 | 37.3 | 121 | 161 | 75.2 | 55 | 178 | 233 | 109 | 60 | 21 | 15 | 49 | -239 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1541 | 872 | 299 | 627 | 47.7 | 66 | 200 | 33.0 | 208 | 291 | 71.5 | 122 | 280 | 402 | 139 | 88 | 59 | 18 | 88 | +31 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1634 | 1046 | 356 | 726 | 49.0 | 95 | 241 | 39.4 | 239 | 308 | 77.6 | 106 | 259 | 365 | 124 | 84 | 47 | 17 | 93 | -269 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1519 | 835 | 265 | 603 | 43.9 | 63 | 216 | 29.2 | 242 | 319 | 75.9 | 98 | 256 | 354 | 109 | 84 | 49 | 17 | 93 | -294 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 37.1 | 22.0 | 8.1 | 16.1 | 50.1 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 31.7 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 77.6 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 35.5 | 24.0 | 8.1 | 16.6 | 48.8 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 37.1 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 75.2 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 29.5 | 18.1 | 6.3 | 13.1 | 47.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.2 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 77.1 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | -5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 32.8 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 14.4 | 44.8 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 73.1 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | -11.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 28.2 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 12.5 | 47.0 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 37.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 75.2 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 26.6 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 47.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.0 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 71.5 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 28.2 | 18.0 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 49.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 39.4 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 77.6 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 28.1 | 15.5 | 4.9 | 11.2 | 43.9 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 29.2 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 75.9 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -5.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 21.3 | 7.8 | 15.6 | 50.1 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.7 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 77.6 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +7.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 24.4 | 8.2 | 16.8 | 48.8 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.1 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 75.2 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 8.2 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 22.1 | 7.6 | 16.0 | 47.8 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.2 | 5.6 | 7.2 | 77.1 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | -6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 20.3 | 7.1 | 15.8 | 44.8 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.3 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 73.1 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | -12.4 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 15.9 | 47.0 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 37.3 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 75.2 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | -9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 14.6 | 47.7 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 33.0 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 71.5 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 23.0 | 7.8 | 16.0 | 49.0 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.4 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 77.6 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 19.8 | 6.3 | 14.3 | 43.9 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.2 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 75.9 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 33.6 | 12.3 | 24.6 | 50.1 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.9 | 6.7 | 8.6 | 78.1 | 3.3 | 11.8 | 15.0 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 3.1 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 38.6 | 13.0 | 26.5 | 49.1 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 37.5 | 9.6 | 12.8 | 75.2 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 13.1 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 34.6 | 12.0 | 25.2 | 47.7 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.9 | 8.6 | 11.2 | 76.6 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | -10.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 31.6 | 11.1 | 24.8 | 44.7 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 33.7 | 7.1 | 9.9 | 72.0 | 3.2 | 11.8 | 15.0 | 6.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | -20.4 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 33.9 | 11.8 | 25.0 | 47.1 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.6 | 7.2 | 9.7 | 74.4 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 14.3 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | -15.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 32.9 | 11.3 | 23.5 | 48.0 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 33.7 | 7.8 | 10.9 | 71.7 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 35.7 | 12.2 | 24.9 | 49.0 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.1 | 8.2 | 10.6 | 77.0 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | -9.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 30.9 | 9.8 | 22.2 | 44.1 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 29.2 | 9.0 | 11.8 | 75.7 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.1 | -11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 1857 | 54.7 | 1.188 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.0 | 3.1 | 22.2 | 2.13 | 0.82 | 6.9 | 24.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 1384 | 54.7 | 1.203 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 29.9 | 3.2 | 23.0 | 1.92 | 0.77 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 1503 | 51.5 | 1.158 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 29.1 | 3.3 | 16.5 | 1.30 | 0.57 | 8.1 | 22.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 1409 | 49.4 | 1.096 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 27.9 | 3.6 | 20.8 | 1.45 | 0.75 | 6.3 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 931 | 53.4 | 1.157 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.1 | 3.2 | 22.1 | 1.77 | 0.79 | 6.8 | 23.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1541 | 53.3 | 1.164 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 26.6 | 2.7 | 15.8 | 1.63 | 0.59 | 9.1 | 21.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1634 | 55.4 | 1.219 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 27.4 | 2.3 | 12.8 | 1.58 | 0.47 | 7.6 | 18.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1519 | 49.3 | 1.130 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 25.7 | 2.6 | 12.3 | 1.31 | 0.48 | 7.3 | 20.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 931 | 1.155 | 65.4% | 22.1% | 47.7% | 22.8% | 35.1% | 12.1% | 38.3% | 27.2% | 20.0% | 1.1% | 74.2% | 14.7% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1541 | 1.164 | 68.4% | 23.1% | 48.3% | 23.8% | 37.8% | 10.0% | 31.7% | 24.4% | 61.5% | 1.8% | 71.7% | 16.9% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1634 | 1.217 | 63.4% | 21.1% | 52.0% | 26.7% | 36.8% | 9.2% | 41.1% | 25.0% | 21.7% | 2.8% | 76.7% | 15.2% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1519 | 1.130 | 62.4% | 18.1% | 51.5% | 28.1% | 26.7% | 6.1% | 27.9% | 25.9% | 40.9% | 3.0% | 75.7% | 18.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 1857 | +2.60 | +1.98 | +0.62 | +0.013 | +0.018 | +0.005 | +2.11 | +0.39 | -1.72 | -0.24 | -0.30 | -0.54 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 39 | 1384 | +1.78 | +1.94 | -0.16 | -0.008 | +0.002 | +0.010 | +1.52 | +1.37 | -0.15 | +0.65 | -0.50 | +0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 1503 | -1.49 | -0.76 | -0.73 | +0.001 | -0.008 | -0.009 | -1.57 | -0.49 | +1.08 | -0.66 | +0.03 | -0.63 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 43 | 1409 | -3.48 | -1.09 | -2.39 | -0.051 | -0.015 | +0.036 | +0.91 | +0.14 | -0.77 | -0.60 | +0.02 | -0.58 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 33 | 931 | -2.24 | -1.42 | -0.82 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.008 | -1.19 | -1.33 | -0.15 | -0.45 | +0.39 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1541 | +0.65 | +0.71 | -0.05 | -0.021 | 0.000 | +0.022 | -0.08 | +0.82 | +0.90 | +1.19 | -0.20 | +0.99 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1634 | +0.22 | +2.78 | -2.55 | -0.022 | +0.024 | +0.045 | -0.75 | 0.00 | +0.75 | +0.13 | -0.30 | -0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1519 | -0.46 | +0.06 | -0.53 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.011 | +0.73 | +0.36 | -0.37 | +0.44 | -0.04 | +0.40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 3.6 | 50 | 1857 | +3.12 | +0.50 | +3.62 | +3.86 | +0.72 | +4.58 | +8.05 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.3 | 39 | 1384 | +4.73 | +0.23 | +4.96 | +5.12 | -0.07 | +5.05 | +6.39 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.9 | 51 | 1503 | +0.80 | -0.33 | +0.47 | +1.04 | -0.54 | +0.50 | +2.94 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.7 | 43 | 1409 | +0.07 | -0.57 | -0.50 | +0.80 | -1.78 | -0.98 | +1.60 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.9 | 33 | 931 | +1.73 | -0.10 | +1.63 | +0.35 | -0.59 | -0.24 | +1.45 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.2 | 58 | 1541 | +2.80 | +1.13 | +3.93 | +2.37 | +0.71 | +3.08 | +5.28 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.0 | 58 | 1634 | +3.08 | +0.25 | +3.33 | +5.51 | -2.04 | +3.46 | +5.86 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.2 | 54 | 1519 | +0.03 | +0.06 | +0.10 | +0.95 | -0.10 | +0.85 | +3.24 |