| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 14 | 409 | 183 | 76 | 150 | 50.7 | 8 | 31 | 25.8 | 23 | 34 | 67.6 | 33 | 91 | 124 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 28 | -201 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 59 | 1318 | 333 | 132 | 256 | 51.6 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 65 | 99 | 65.7 | 111 | 244 | 355 | 58 | 50 | 56 | 81 | 165 | -63 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1298 | 392 | 149 | 269 | 55.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 94 | 116 | 81.0 | 117 | 254 | 371 | 104 | 60 | 44 | 59 | 108 | +350 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 14 | 29.2 | 13.1 | 5.4 | 10.7 | 50.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 67.6 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | -14.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 59 | 22.3 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 51.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 65.7 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.8 | -1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 22.8 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.0 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +6.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 20.6 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 14 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 13.2 | 50.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 25.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 67.6 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | -17.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 59 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 51.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 4.5 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 81.0 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | +9.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 4.4 | 40.0 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +6.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 14 | 23.9 | 9.9 | 19.6 | 50.3 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 25.8 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 4.0 | 12.2 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | -27.5 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 59 | 14.4 | 5.7 | 11.1 | 51.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 66.3 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 6.5 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 17.9 | 6.8 | 12.4 | 54.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 81.2 | 5.3 | 11.7 | 16.9 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.7 | +16.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 14.5 | 5.8 | 13.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.0 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 14.5 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 7.2 | +10.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 14 | 409 | 1.108 | 65.0% | 25.5% | 50.0% | 36.9% | 64.3% | 8.9% | 29.6% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 66.7% | 8.9% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 59 | 1318 | 1.111 | 56.9% | 48.3% | 49.4% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 22.2% | 3.0% | 18.2% | 3.7% | 66.3% | 14.4% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1298 | 1.221 | 66.9% | 47.4% | 43.5% | 29.5% | 26.1% | 7.4% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 81.2% | 15.4% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | 0.909 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 40.0% | 45.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 18.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 14 | 409 | -3.31 | -1.92 | -1.40 | -0.033 | -0.013 | +0.020 | -0.16 | -0.19 | -0.03 | -0.89 | +0.58 | -0.32 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 59 | 1318 | -0.49 | -1.38 | +0.89 | -0.010 | -0.014 | -0.004 | -1.53 | -1.53 | 0.00 | +0.86 | -0.27 | +0.59 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1298 | +3.23 | +1.04 | +2.19 | +0.046 | +0.009 | -0.036 | +2.05 | +0.16 | -1.90 | +0.38 | -0.21 | +0.18 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | +0.08 | -0.02 | +0.10 | -0.003 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -0.39 | -0.17 | +0.22 | +0.63 | -0.11 | +0.52 |