| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 401 | 103 | 40 | 117 | 34.2 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 23 | 46 | 50.0 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 14 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 22 | -223 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 35 | 452 | 160 | 53 | 137 | 38.7 | 29 | 87 | 33.3 | 25 | 42 | 59.5 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 463 | 120 | 41 | 130 | 31.5 | 22 | 81 | 27.2 | 16 | 27 | 59.3 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 25 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 6 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 山口 | 18 | 59 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 35 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 59.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 14.0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 31.5 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 59.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 6 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 山口 | 18 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 35.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 10.5 | 34.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -20.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +16.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 35 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 10.9 | 38.7 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 59.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 10.1 | 31.5 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 27.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 59.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 6 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 11.3 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 山口 | 18 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.7 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 13.1 | 5.1 | 14.9 | 34.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -31.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +18.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 35 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 14.6 | 39.4 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 34.1 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 59.5 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4.5 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 14.1 | 32.3 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 28.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 59.3 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -8.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 6 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 17.2 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 5.2 | -25.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 山口 | 15 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -24.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 401 | 34.3 | 0.748 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 0.65 | 0.33 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 6 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 35 | 452 | 50.4 | 1.046 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 1.28 | 0.41 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 463 | 40.9 | 0.863 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 1.04 | 0.51 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 6 | 35 | 20.0 | 0.545 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.4 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 山口 | 15 | 59 | 30.0 | 0.667 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 16.7 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 56 | 401 | -2.92 | -2.06 | -0.86 | -0.024 | -0.011 | +0.013 | -2.30 | -1.10 | +1.20 | -0.49 | +0.60 | +0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 6 | 7 | -0.03 | -0.04 | +0.01 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | +0.02 | +0.02 | 0.00 | -0.12 | +0.04 | -0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 35 | 452 | +0.05 | +0.68 | -0.64 | -0.013 | +0.005 | +0.018 | 0.00 | +0.55 | +0.55 | +0.50 | -0.02 | +0.48 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 33 | 463 | -1.09 | -1.22 | +0.14 | +0.003 | -0.004 | -0.007 | -0.26 | -0.45 | -0.19 | -1.39 | +0.65 | -0.75 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 6 | 35 | -0.57 | -0.55 | -0.03 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.002 | -0.29 | 0.00 | +0.29 | -0.24 | +0.16 | -0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B3 | 山口 | 15 | 59 | -0.61 | -0.13 | -0.48 | -0.015 | +0.001 | +0.015 | -0.88 | -0.19 | +0.69 | +0.40 | +0.05 | +0.44 |