| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 10 | 87 | 29 | 11 | 32 | 34.4 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 758 | 309 | 114 | 311 | 36.7 | 26 | 97 | 26.8 | 55 | 85 | 64.7 | 14 | 50 | 64 | 119 | 72 | 25 | 9 | 88 | -115 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 49 | 837 | 221 | 81 | 224 | 36.2 | 15 | 84 | 17.9 | 44 | 68 | 64.7 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 103 | 68 | 24 | 1 | 70 | -358 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 1079 | 392 | 145 | 342 | 42.4 | 22 | 89 | 24.7 | 80 | 126 | 63.5 | 24 | 80 | 104 | 164 | 110 | 24 | 7 | 107 | -319 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 669 | 186 | 69 | 175 | 39.4 | 17 | 59 | 28.8 | 31 | 51 | 60.8 | 7 | 52 | 59 | 117 | 71 | 13 | 1 | 71 | -105 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 296 | 106 | 35 | 74 | 47.3 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 25 | 37 | 67.6 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 56 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 44 | -16 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 699 | 276 | 101 | 222 | 45.5 | 20 | 72 | 27.8 | 54 | 71 | 76.1 | 18 | 45 | 63 | 123 | 85 | 12 | 4 | 93 | -233 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 10 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 26.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 64.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 49 | 17.1 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 18.6 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 42.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 24.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 63.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -5.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 12.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 39.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 47.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 67.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 17.9 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 45.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 76.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -6.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -13.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 10 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 34.4 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 18.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 4.6 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 14.8 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 26.8 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 64.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 49 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 36.2 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 17.9 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -15.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 11.4 | 42.4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 24.7 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 63.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -10.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.8 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 60.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 47.3 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.7 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 67.6 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 5.4 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 11.4 | 45.5 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 76.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -12.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | -42.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 10 | 16.8 | 6.7 | 20.1 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 10.1 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 6.0 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 53 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 21.1 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 27.3 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 65.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.8 | -9.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 49 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 64.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -23.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 19.0 | 6.9 | 16.5 | 42.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 24.7 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 64.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 8.4 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.7 | -18.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 15.8 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 40.1 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 29.8 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 59.2 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -8.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 20.0 | 6.8 | 14.0 | 48.6 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.3 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 67.7 | 0.4 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 8.0 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 22.1 | 8.1 | 17.7 | 45.5 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 28.2 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 76.1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 9.7 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6.8 | -19.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | -93.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 10 | 87 | 38.3 | 0.806 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.7 | 4.7 | 26.2 | 1.38 | 1.15 | 1.2 | 9.9 | 5.9 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 53 | 758 | 40.7 | 0.882 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.8 | 4.0 | 24.4 | 1.80 | 0.98 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 49 | 837 | 40.1 | 0.878 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 3.8 | 19.4 | 1.54 | 1.07 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 1079 | 45.2 | 0.986 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 21.5 | 4.9 | 23.9 | 1.50 | 1.11 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 669 | 45.1 | 0.948 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 5.2 | 26.6 | 1.64 | 1.35 | 1.2 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 296 | 56.4 | 1.205 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 19.7 | 4.7 | 32.4 | 2.12 | 1.64 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 699 | 50.0 | 1.114 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.3 | 5.9 | 30.2 | 1.43 | 1.30 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 1079 | 0.986 | 61.5% | 26.4% | 44.9% | 26.9% | 21.6% | 10.2% | 26.4% | 19.8% | 11.1% | 2.5% | 64.2% | 14.3% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 669 | 0.948 | 51.6% | 16.0% | 45.9% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 5.2% | 28.3% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 2.1% | 59.2% | 11.3% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 296 | 1.205 | 100.0% | 2.4% | 52.8% | 43.4% | 50.0% | 4.8% | 52.6% | 22.9% | 11.1% | 10.8% | 67.7% | 15.7% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 699 | 1.114 | 50.0% | 12.2% | 55.7% | 46.7% | 25.0% | 1.6% | 29.5% | 24.8% | 20.0% | 4.1% | 76.1% | 10.6% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 11 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 10 | 87 | -0.11 | -0.71 | +0.59 | +0.002 | -0.007 | -0.010 | 0.00 | -0.04 | -0.04 | +0.44 | +0.09 | +0.53 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 53 | 758 | +0.21 | -0.02 | +0.23 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -0.47 | -0.73 | -0.26 | +0.52 | -0.35 | +0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 49 | 837 | -3.22 | -2.15 | -1.06 | -0.026 | -0.013 | +0.013 | -2.30 | -1.27 | +1.03 | +0.07 | +0.30 | +0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 58 | 1079 | -2.30 | -0.87 | -1.43 | -0.006 | -0.009 | -0.003 | -0.97 | -0.43 | +0.54 | -1.07 | -0.04 | -1.11 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 52 | 669 | -1.65 | -1.17 | -0.48 | -0.012 | -0.013 | 0.000 | -1.12 | -0.33 | +0.79 | -0.45 | -0.04 | -0.48 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 296 | -0.68 | -0.70 | +0.02 | +0.022 | +0.005 | -0.017 | -2.39 | -2.18 | +0.21 | -1.09 | +0.10 | -0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 699 | -2.82 | -1.54 | -1.27 | +0.002 | -0.008 | -0.010 | -1.91 | -0.86 | +1.05 | -1.72 | +0.45 | -1.27 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 1 | 11 | -0.30 | -0.28 | -0.03 | -0.002 | -0.002 | 0.000 | -0.22 | +0.01 | +0.22 | +0.03 | +0.04 | +0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.8 | 10 | 87 | -1.71 | -0.42 | -2.13 | -2.29 | +0.15 | -2.14 | +0.04 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 53 | 758 | -2.19 | -1.04 | -3.22 | -1.28 | -0.58 | -1.87 | +0.49 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.6 | 49 | 837 | -2.97 | -1.14 | -4.10 | -3.84 | -1.64 | -5.48 | -1.20 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.8 | 58 | 1079 | -2.48 | -1.32 | -3.80 | -2.11 | -2.16 | -4.27 | -0.78 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.3 | 52 | 669 | -2.23 | -1.14 | -3.38 | -2.74 | -1.33 | -4.06 | -0.40 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.4 | 39 | 296 | -0.27 | -0.38 | -0.66 | -0.90 | -0.40 | -1.30 | +0.28 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 39 | 699 | -2.27 | -1.92 | -4.19 | -2.94 | -2.74 | -5.68 | -1.01 |