| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 1047 | 312 | 127 | 352 | 36.1 | 56 | 177 | 31.6 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 38 | 104 | 142 | 39 | 43 | 28 | 31 | 121 | -99 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 920 | 346 | 126 | 345 | 36.5 | 62 | 194 | 32.0 | 32 | 50 | 64.0 | 53 | 117 | 170 | 72 | 42 | 58 | 11 | 123 | +226 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 488 | 199 | 72 | 206 | 35.0 | 50 | 146 | 34.2 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 43 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 93 | -60 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 407 | 154 | 59 | 137 | 43.1 | 23 | 57 | 40.4 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 14 | 73 | 87 | 25 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 63 | +134 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 31 | 220 | 68 | 22 | 60 | 36.7 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 36 | -43 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 44 | 403 | 152 | 52 | 136 | 38.2 | 45 | 111 | 40.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 42 | 44 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 63 | -119 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 689 | 167 | 59 | 170 | 34.7 | 43 | 139 | 30.9 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 10 | 47 | 57 | 23 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 103 | +21 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 704 | 148 | 49 | 135 | 36.3 | 46 | 124 | 37.1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 11 | 66 | 77 | 25 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 132 | -39 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 77 | 38 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -21 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 324 | 119 | 41 | 93 | 44.1 | 30 | 78 | 38.5 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 47 | +38 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 18.1 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | -1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 35.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 43.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 40.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 31 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 92.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 44 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 11.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 56.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 52.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 44.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 38.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 12.1 | 36.1 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 31.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | -3.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 13.5 | 36.5 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 32.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.0 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +8.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 14.7 | 5.3 | 15.2 | 35.0 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 6.9 | -4.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 12.1 | 43.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 72.2 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.6 | +11.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 31 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.7 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 92.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.9 | -7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 44 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 12.1 | 38.2 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 40.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 5.6 | -10.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 8.7 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.7 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 5.4 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.3 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 6.8 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 17.7 | 6.1 | 10.7 | 56.5 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 52.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -9.8 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 47 | 13.2 | 4.5 | 10.3 | 44.1 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 38.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 5.2 | +4.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 37.2 | 12.4 | 12.4 | 100.0 | 12.4 | 12.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 12.4 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +62.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 17.3 | 7.0 | 19.5 | 36.2 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 6.4 | -5.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 20.4 | 36.9 | 3.8 | 11.6 | 32.5 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 62.5 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 10.1 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 6.7 | +14.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 21.9 | 7.9 | 23.5 | 33.7 | 5.5 | 16.6 | 33.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 10.7 | -7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 18.9 | 41.2 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 73.3 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 9.1 | +16.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 27 | 15.7 | 5.0 | 12.9 | 39.0 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 40.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 90.9 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -13.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 43 | 20.6 | 7.1 | 19.4 | 36.7 | 6.1 | 15.5 | 39.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 8.5 | -19.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 14.3 | 35.0 | 3.8 | 12.0 | 31.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 8.7 | +3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 11.2 | 36.8 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 37.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 10.6 | -2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 20.6 | 6.2 | 13.4 | 46.2 | 6.2 | 13.4 | 46.2 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | -26.8 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 23.3 | 8.1 | 18.1 | 44.7 | 6.0 | 15.7 | 37.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | +11.7 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 1047 | 44.2 | 0.881 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 0.91 | 0.32 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 920 | 46.1 | 0.947 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 2.0 | 11.6 | 1.71 | 0.59 | 6.2 | 16.4 | 7.0 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 488 | 45.3 | 0.909 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.8 | 2.3 | 12.7 | 1.74 | 0.58 | 4.2 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 407 | 49.2 | 1.016 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 1.11 | 0.39 | 4.1 | 18.0 | 3.9 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 27 | 220 | 48.8 | 1.087 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 43 | 403 | 52.5 | 1.058 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 1.0 | 9.9 | 3.29 | 0.56 | 0.6 | 11.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 689 | 48.2 | 0.970 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.22 | 0.32 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 704 | 54.1 | 1.096 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.26 | 0.41 | 1.8 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 77 | 69.2 | 1.333 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 14.5 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 324 | 61.2 | 1.241 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 1.83 | 0.39 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 689 | 0.970 | 71.4% | 4.2% | 22.2% | 5.4% | 63.6% | 6.6% | 26.0% | 57.5% | 45.0% | 24.0% | 55.6% | 2.4% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 704 | 1.096 | 33.3% | 2.2% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 5.9% | 32.5% | 59.3% | 47.6% | 31.1% | 100.0% | 1.5% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 77 | 1.333 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 42.9% | 46.7% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 13.3% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 324 | 1.241 | 100.0% | 3.8% | 83.3% | 7.6% | 100.0% | 1.3% | 45.2% | 39.2% | 31.4% | 44.3% | 71.4% | 3.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 1047 | -0.05 | -2.03 | +1.98 | +0.023 | -0.013 | -0.036 | -0.89 | -1.51 | -0.62 | +0.35 | +0.13 | +0.49 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 920 | +1.02 | -1.30 | +2.32 | -0.010 | -0.006 | +0.004 | +2.11 | +1.24 | -0.87 | +0.93 | +0.68 | +1.61 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 488 | -0.41 | +0.91 | -1.33 | -0.022 | +0.004 | +0.026 | -0.74 | +0.18 | +0.92 | +1.87 | -0.43 | +1.43 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 407 | +1.21 | -0.08 | +1.29 | +0.033 | +0.006 | -0.027 | -0.80 | -0.43 | +0.38 | -0.03 | +0.15 | +0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 27 | 220 | -0.80 | -0.21 | -0.58 | -0.009 | +0.004 | +0.013 | -0.59 | -0.19 | +0.41 | +0.55 | +0.18 | +0.74 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 43 | 403 | -1.88 | -0.91 | -0.98 | -0.018 | -0.006 | +0.011 | -2.56 | -1.46 | +1.09 | +0.32 | -0.24 | +0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 58 | 689 | -0.94 | -0.40 | -0.55 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -2.21 | -1.65 | +0.56 | -0.81 | -0.43 | -1.23 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 54 | 704 | -1.58 | -0.15 | -1.43 | -0.008 | +0.002 | +0.010 | -2.52 | -1.51 | +1.01 | -0.63 | -0.47 | -1.10 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 25 | 77 | -0.75 | -0.59 | -0.16 | -0.005 | -0.004 | 0.000 | -0.23 | -0.44 | -0.21 | -0.59 | -0.02 | -0.61 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 46 | 324 | +0.12 | +0.53 | -0.41 | +0.019 | +0.010 | -0.009 | -1.48 | -0.56 | +0.93 | -0.70 | +0.01 | -0.68 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | -0.001 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.04 | +0.04 | 0.00 | - | - | - |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.5 | 58 | 1047 | -1.88 | -0.88 | -2.76 | -3.03 | +1.39 | -1.64 | +0.83 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 3.2 | 60 | 920 | +0.87 | +0.77 | +1.64 | -1.07 | +2.21 | +1.15 | +2.31 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.2 | 58 | 488 | +0.06 | -1.80 | -1.73 | +1.44 | -2.76 | -1.32 | +0.48 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 広島 | 3.9 | 45 | 407 | -1.26 | -1.33 | -2.59 | -1.33 | -0.13 | -1.46 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 3.1 | 27 | 220 | -1.40 | -0.99 | -2.39 | -1.33 | -1.55 | -2.88 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.0 | 43 | 403 | +0.72 | -1.66 | -0.94 | -0.30 | -2.34 | -2.63 | +0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 3.0 | 58 | 689 | -2.39 | -1.57 | -3.96 | -2.79 | -1.89 | -4.68 | -0.64 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 2.9 | 54 | 704 | -1.73 | -1.79 | -3.51 | -1.93 | -2.98 | -4.91 | -0.73 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.4 | 46 | 324 | +0.83 | -1.18 | -0.36 | +0.98 | -1.65 | -0.67 | +0.42 |