| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 22 | 261 | 63 | 23 | 68 | 33.8 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 34 | -14 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 332 | 102 | 35 | 90 | 38.9 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 23 | 31 | 74.2 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 34 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 24 | -46 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 556 | 163 | 60 | 142 | 42.3 | 19 | 63 | 30.2 | 24 | 33 | 72.7 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 72 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 44 | +101 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 580 | 125 | 52 | 135 | 38.5 | 12 | 43 | 27.9 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 59 | 9 | 42 | 3 | 49 | +106 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 320 | 62 | 24 | 80 | 30.0 | 2 | 24 | 8.3 | 12 | 29 | 41.4 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 27 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 32 | +3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 299 | 25 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 381 | 66 | 24 | 42 | 57.1 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 32 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 55 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 103 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 12 | -34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 22 | 11.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 33.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 38.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 74.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 42.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 14.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 27.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 40.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 30.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 41.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 29.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 12.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 47.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 12.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 14.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 22 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 33.8 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 38.9 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 26.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 42.3 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 72.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 27.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +6.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 30.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 35 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 29.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -11.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 22 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 14.2 | 33.9 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.0 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.3 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 29.0 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 74.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 3.7 | -8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +11.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 11.4 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 39.3 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 42.1 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +11.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 12.8 | 28.8 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 41.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 34 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 26.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 58.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 8.3 | +12.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 16.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 5.9 | -22.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 22 | 261 | 41.1 | 0.892 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 1.4 | 8.9 | 2.29 | 0.61 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 332 | 44.6 | 1.021 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.3 | 1.8 | 14.9 | 2.75 | 0.91 | 3.3 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 556 | 50.4 | 1.088 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 1.2 | 15.6 | 5.08 | 1.16 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 6.2 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 580 | 43.9 | 0.878 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 0.7 | 12.1 | 7.00 | 1.00 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 320 | 30.1 | 0.651 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.2 | 2.3 | 11.9 | 1.80 | 0.78 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 34 | 299 | 32.6 | 0.793 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 9.7 | 3.50 | 1.59 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 381 | 68.3 | 1.375 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 11.6 | 2.67 | 1.45 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 103 | 37.5 | 0.714 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 8.5 | 6.00 | 1.09 | 3.6 | 11.4 | 6.3 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 22 | 261 | -0.93 | -0.07 | -0.87 | -0.027 | -0.004 | +0.023 | +0.08 | +0.09 | +0.01 | -0.02 | -0.21 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 332 | -1.61 | -0.49 | -1.12 | -0.038 | -0.003 | +0.035 | -0.11 | +0.11 | +0.23 | -0.06 | +0.09 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 556 | +1.98 | +1.74 | +0.24 | -0.006 | +0.008 | +0.015 | +0.40 | +1.10 | +0.69 | +1.78 | -0.08 | +1.70 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 580 | +1.86 | +1.81 | +0.05 | -0.003 | +0.010 | +0.013 | +0.77 | +0.24 | -0.53 | +0.84 | -0.52 | +0.32 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 320 | +0.40 | -0.76 | +1.16 | -0.009 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +0.21 | +0.03 | -0.18 | +1.64 | +0.12 | +1.76 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 34 | 299 | +0.50 | -0.52 | +1.02 | +0.010 | -0.001 | -0.010 | +0.02 | -0.83 | -0.85 | +0.23 | 0.00 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 31 | 381 | +2.00 | +0.04 | +1.97 | +0.040 | +0.005 | -0.035 | -0.19 | -0.66 | -0.47 | +0.52 | -0.04 | +0.48 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 8 | 103 | -0.83 | -0.51 | -0.32 | -0.014 | -0.006 | +0.008 | -0.50 | -0.69 | -0.19 | +0.14 | -0.19 | -0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.6 | 22 | 261 | -1.07 | +0.08 | -0.99 | -1.35 | -1.02 | -2.38 | +0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.5 | 41 | 332 | -0.13 | +0.86 | +0.73 | -0.77 | -0.39 | -1.16 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.9 | 52 | 556 | +1.32 | +1.31 | +2.63 | +2.27 | +1.09 | +3.37 | +2.03 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.8 | 41 | 580 | -0.06 | +1.47 | +1.41 | +1.30 | +1.03 | +2.33 | +1.80 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.9 | 37 | 320 | -3.10 | -0.03 | -3.13 | -3.22 | +1.11 | -2.10 | +0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.7 | 34 | 299 | -1.95 | +0.36 | -1.60 | -2.44 | +1.31 | -1.13 | +0.33 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.9 | 31 | 381 | -0.70 | +0.52 | -0.18 | -0.78 | +2.42 | +1.64 | +1.04 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 新潟 | 2.2 | 8 | 103 | -1.86 | +0.80 | -1.06 | -2.38 | +0.34 | -2.04 | +0.05 |