| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1517 | 669 | 264 | 496 | 53.2 | 50 | 164 | 30.5 | 91 | 162 | 56.2 | 136 | 326 | 462 | 140 | 69 | 108 | 30 | 90 | +325 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 49 | 1184 | 548 | 206 | 395 | 52.2 | 46 | 138 | 33.3 | 90 | 150 | 60.0 | 133 | 256 | 389 | 118 | 52 | 80 | 29 | 79 | +334 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 831 | 385 | 147 | 320 | 45.9 | 45 | 143 | 31.5 | 46 | 79 | 58.2 | 83 | 232 | 315 | 115 | 36 | 65 | 28 | 66 | +289 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1552 | 758 | 282 | 567 | 49.7 | 85 | 249 | 34.1 | 109 | 175 | 62.3 | 152 | 436 | 588 | 114 | 88 | 75 | 41 | 102 | +167 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 431 | 212 | 77 | 150 | 51.3 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 42 | 55 | 76.4 | 43 | 114 | 157 | 40 | 14 | 34 | 15 | 25 | +33 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1655 | 733 | 261 | 535 | 48.8 | 60 | 222 | 27.0 | 151 | 208 | 72.6 | 148 | 462 | 610 | 165 | 80 | 73 | 35 | 79 | -39 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 88 | 28 | 12 | 23 | 52.2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1 | 25.4 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 26.2 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 53.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.5 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 56.2 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | +5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 49 | 24.2 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 52.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 60.0 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | +6.8 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 23.8 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 45.9 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 58.2 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | +8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 27.2 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 49.7 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.1 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 62.3 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | +2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 25.3 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 51.3 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 26.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.4 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | +1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 29.6 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 48.8 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 72.6 | 2.6 | 8.2 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 22.1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 52.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1 | 17.0 | 7.1 | 19.9 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 50.0 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 15.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | +7.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 15.9 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 53.2 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.5 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 56.2 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 49 | 16.7 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 52.2 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 60.0 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 11.8 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | +10.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 13.9 | 45.9 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 31.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 58.2 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | +12.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 17.6 | 6.5 | 13.2 | 49.7 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.1 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 62.3 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 13.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | +3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 12.5 | 51.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 26.7 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 76.4 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 13.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 11.6 | 48.8 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 27.0 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 72.6 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 13.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 9.4 | 52.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 12.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1 | 23.3 | 9.3 | 25.6 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 9.3 | 50.0 | 9.3 | 11.6 | 20.9 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 4.7 | +7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 23.8 | 9.5 | 17.9 | 53.1 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.1 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 54.2 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | +11.4 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 49 | 24.6 | 9.3 | 17.8 | 52.5 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.6 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 59.2 | 5.9 | 11.3 | 17.2 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.1 | +15.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 24.1 | 9.2 | 19.9 | 46.2 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 31.9 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 58.2 | 5.2 | 14.3 | 19.5 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 | +18.4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 27.5 | 10.3 | 20.5 | 50.0 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.7 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 61.3 | 5.5 | 15.9 | 21.3 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | +5.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 27.5 | 10.0 | 19.1 | 52.4 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 26.8 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 76.4 | 5.3 | 14.5 | 19.7 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 24.9 | 8.8 | 18.1 | 48.9 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 27.3 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 72.5 | 4.9 | 15.6 | 20.5 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 17.3 | 7.4 | 14.2 | 52.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 28.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 19.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1 | 25 | 36.4 | 0.833 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 24.1 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 1.00 | 0.23 | 19.0 | 29.4 | 5.3 | 4.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1517 | 58.0 | 1.164 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 13.3 | 2.03 | 0.67 | 11.0 | 24.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 49 | 1184 | 58.1 | 1.192 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 19.9 | 2.1 | 14.6 | 2.25 | 0.73 | 13.1 | 23.5 | 5.6 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 831 | 53.3 | 1.100 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 1.9 | 18.6 | 3.29 | 0.89 | 11.2 | 29.5 | 6.2 | 3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1552 | 57.5 | 1.185 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.4 | 2.7 | 11.7 | 1.33 | 0.52 | 11.3 | 35.5 | 4.4 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 431 | 57.6 | 1.244 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 20.8 | 1.6 | 15.5 | 2.79 | 0.75 | 11.7 | 28.4 | 6.5 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1655 | 54.5 | 1.163 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 21.1 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 2.06 | 0.79 | 10.3 | 31.7 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 88 | 56.5 | 1.217 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 0.27 | 15.5 | 21.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 831 | 1.100 | 64.9% | 31.7% | 44.6% | 18.6% | 100.0% | 0.3% | 31.7% | 35.1% | 33.3% | 5.1% | 59.0% | 9.1% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1552 | 1.185 | 69.2% | 32.4% | 49.5% | 16.6% | 28.6% | 1.1% | 33.3% | 33.8% | 44.8% | 4.7% | 61.3% | 11.4% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 431 | 1.244 | 77.4% | 31.5% | 57.1% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 28.8% | 31.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 76.4% | 13.7% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1655 | 1.160 | 74.7% | 25.9% | 53.6% | 22.1% | 37.5% | 1.3% | 27.4% | 33.9% | 22.2% | 1.4% | 72.3% | 15.4% |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 88 | 1.217 | 57.1% | 30.4% | 66.7% | 39.1% | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 30.4% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1 | 25 | -0.06 | +0.02 | -0.07 | -0.010 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.55 | +0.18 | -0.37 | +0.09 | 0.00 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1517 | +3.92 | +2.43 | +1.49 | +0.018 | +0.011 | -0.007 | +2.33 | +1.77 | -0.56 | +1.24 | -0.41 | +0.83 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 49 | 1184 | +1.64 | +0.29 | +1.35 | +0.015 | -0.006 | -0.021 | +1.69 | +2.16 | +0.47 | +0.30 | +0.46 | +0.75 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 831 | +2.79 | +0.38 | +2.41 | +0.039 | +0.008 | -0.032 | +1.00 | -0.03 | -1.04 | +0.47 | +0.08 | +0.55 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 57 | 1552 | +3.01 | +1.59 | +1.42 | +0.013 | +0.004 | -0.010 | +3.19 | +1.87 | -1.31 | -0.15 | -0.05 | -0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 17 | 431 | +0.74 | -0.62 | +1.36 | +0.017 | -0.004 | -0.021 | +0.59 | -0.08 | -0.67 | +0.02 | +0.32 | +0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1655 | +1.95 | +1.29 | +0.66 | +0.006 | +0.013 | +0.007 | +2.00 | +0.95 | -1.05 | +1.29 | -0.12 | +1.17 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 4 | 88 | +0.17 | -0.51 | +0.68 | +0.006 | -0.005 | -0.011 | -0.09 | -0.16 | -0.08 | +0.38 | +0.01 | +0.38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.2 | 58 | 1517 | +1.80 | +3.07 | +4.87 | +2.92 | +3.50 | +6.42 | +7.92 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.3 | 49 | 1184 | +2.93 | +3.81 | +6.74 | +1.42 | +3.85 | +5.26 | +5.51 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 長崎 | 4.6 | 35 | 831 | +2.21 | +3.30 | +5.51 | +1.48 | +4.50 | +5.98 | +4.31 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 福岡 | 5.0 | 57 | 1552 | +1.39 | +2.16 | +3.56 | +2.62 | +2.97 | +5.59 | +7.43 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.4 | 17 | 431 | +3.46 | +2.94 | +6.40 | +2.12 | +3.97 | +6.09 | +2.23 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 5.0 | 56 | 1655 | +1.55 | +2.29 | +3.84 | +2.52 | +2.99 | +5.51 | +8.00 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 5.0 | 4 | 88 | -0.31 | -0.08 | -0.39 | -0.71 | +0.63 | -0.09 | +0.14 |