| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 290 | 79 | 30 | 91 | 33.0 | 16 | 57 | 28.1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 26 | -12 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 479 | 122 | 46 | 142 | 32.4 | 19 | 69 | 27.5 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 35 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 63 | -20 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 190 | 52 | 19 | 57 | 33.3 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 29 | +43 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 24 | 195 | 55 | 21 | 59 | 35.6 | 11 | 42 | 26.2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -95 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 311 | 91 | 31 | 94 | 33.0 | 22 | 64 | 34.4 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 38 | -41 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 637 | 267 | 100 | 205 | 48.8 | 46 | 116 | 39.7 | 21 | 35 | 60.0 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 24 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 76 | +29 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 995 | 360 | 125 | 335 | 37.3 | 77 | 219 | 35.2 | 33 | 48 | 68.8 | 25 | 94 | 119 | 48 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 103 | +78 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1113 | 405 | 134 | 361 | 37.1 | 99 | 262 | 37.8 | 38 | 50 | 76.0 | 18 | 66 | 84 | 48 | 42 | 41 | 4 | 114 | +73 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1359 | 616 | 203 | 475 | 42.7 | 136 | 344 | 39.5 | 74 | 102 | 72.5 | 17 | 63 | 80 | 108 | 58 | 43 | 7 | 171 | +241 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1077 | 371 | 127 | 334 | 38.0 | 80 | 240 | 33.3 | 37 | 53 | 69.8 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 82 | 42 | 24 | 10 | 134 | +280 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 219 | 94 | 34 | 88 | 38.6 | 24 | 71 | 33.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 39 | -12 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 179 | 59 | 21 | 61 | 34.4 | 16 | 44 | 36.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 32.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 27.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 24 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 27.7 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 48.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.3 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 21.4 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.1 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 76.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 24.3 | 11.0 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.7 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 39.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +4.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 18.6 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 22.4 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.4 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -5.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 11.3 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 28.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 10.7 | 32.4 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 30.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +8.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 24 | 10.1 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 35.6 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 26.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -17.5 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 10.9 | 33.0 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 15.1 | 5.7 | 11.6 | 48.8 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 12.1 | 37.3 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 11.7 | 37.1 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 12.6 | 42.7 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 39.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 72.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 11.2 | 38.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 69.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +9.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 14.5 | 38.6 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 12.2 | 34.4 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -8.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 17.7 | 32.5 | 3.2 | 11.3 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.6 | +4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 16.9 | 33.1 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 27.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 6.8 | -3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 17.7 | 32.7 | 3.4 | 11.2 | 30.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | +18.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 24 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 16.8 | 38.5 | 3.6 | 12.0 | 29.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -28.8 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 17.2 | 33.0 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 6.2 | -8.7 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 21.5 | 8.1 | 16.5 | 48.8 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 39.7 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.8 | +2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 17.2 | 37.2 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 34.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.8 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 17.5 | 36.9 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 76.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 25.8 | 8.5 | 19.8 | 43.0 | 5.7 | 14.4 | 39.6 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.9 | +10.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 19.6 | 6.7 | 17.3 | 38.8 | 4.3 | 12.5 | 34.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 6.5 | +15.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 22.8 | 8.1 | 20.9 | 39.0 | 6.0 | 17.3 | 34.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 10.0 | -7.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 18.5 | 35.0 | 4.9 | 13.2 | 37.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -13.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 290 | 41.6 | 0.859 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 3.9 | 15.5 | 1.35 | 0.80 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 479 | 39.9 | 0.825 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 190 | 42.3 | 0.849 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.20 | 0.28 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 24 | 195 | 49.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 1.00 | 0.43 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 311 | 44.5 | 0.925 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 637 | 60.0 | 1.219 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 0.89 | 0.28 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 995 | 48.5 | 1.003 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 1.31 | 0.35 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1113 | 50.6 | 1.055 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 1.14 | 0.33 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1359 | 57.3 | 1.196 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 2.1 | 11.3 | 1.86 | 0.55 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1077 | 51.1 | 1.064 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 1.93 | 0.55 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 219 | 53.2 | 1.077 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 21.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 179 | 48.3 | 0.983 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 10.6 | 1.18 | 0.58 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1113 | 1.055 | 59.1% | 5.8% | 31.7% | 16.5% | 14.3% | 3.7% | 37.6% | 53.8% | 37.5% | 14.7% | 76.0% | 5.5% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1359 | 1.196 | 73.7% | 7.4% | 42.9% | 16.4% | 42.9% | 1.4% | 36.4% | 53.8% | 53.0% | 12.9% | 72.0% | 8.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1077 | 1.064 | 76.9% | 7.5% | 39.2% | 14.7% | 46.2% | 3.8% | 33.7% | 53.2% | 35.3% | 14.7% | 73.5% | 6.1% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 219 | 1.077 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 11.5% | 50.0% | 5.1% | 33.3% | 57.7% | 36.8% | 24.4% | 100.0% | 1.3% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 179 | 0.983 | 50.0% | 6.7% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 40.5% | 61.7% | 16.7% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 290 | +0.05 | -0.28 | +0.33 | +0.004 | -0.003 | -0.008 | +1.62 | +0.86 | -0.76 | -0.93 | +0.31 | -0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 479 | -1.76 | -1.69 | -0.07 | -0.020 | -0.015 | +0.005 | +0.92 | +0.96 | +0.04 | -0.88 | +0.53 | -0.35 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 190 | +0.93 | -0.35 | +1.27 | +0.025 | -0.006 | -0.031 | -0.49 | -0.60 | -0.10 | +0.76 | -0.30 | +0.46 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 24 | 195 | -2.99 | -2.45 | -0.54 | -0.013 | -0.020 | -0.007 | -0.57 | -0.20 | +0.37 | -1.16 | +0.46 | -0.70 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 311 | -0.59 | -0.34 | -0.25 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.38 | +0.22 | -0.15 | -0.30 | -0.21 | -0.51 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 637 | +0.39 | +1.30 | -0.91 | +0.004 | +0.016 | +0.012 | -1.53 | -0.77 | +0.76 | -0.33 | -0.10 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 995 | -0.01 | -0.14 | +0.12 | +0.016 | +0.008 | -0.008 | -0.14 | -1.02 | -0.88 | -1.23 | +0.21 | -1.01 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1113 | +0.91 | +0.46 | +0.45 | +0.017 | +0.012 | -0.005 | -1.38 | -1.27 | +0.11 | +0.69 | -0.23 | +0.46 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1359 | +4.34 | +3.04 | +1.31 | +0.043 | +0.025 | -0.018 | +1.05 | +0.21 | -0.84 | +0.60 | -0.51 | +0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 58 | 1077 | +2.18 | +2.36 | -0.18 | +0.008 | +0.019 | +0.011 | +0.55 | -0.04 | -0.59 | +0.13 | -0.21 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 219 | -1.05 | -0.42 | -0.63 | -0.025 | -0.002 | +0.023 | +0.32 | -0.41 | -0.73 | +0.14 | -0.04 | +0.09 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 179 | -1.16 | -0.39 | -0.77 | -0.010 | -0.007 | +0.003 | -0.42 | -0.08 | +0.34 | -0.70 | -0.16 | -0.86 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.8 | 35 | 290 | -0.72 | -0.27 | -0.99 | -1.15 | -0.07 | -1.21 | +0.31 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.2 | 48 | 479 | -2.49 | -1.61 | -4.10 | -3.61 | -1.47 | -5.09 | -0.58 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.5 | 27 | 190 | -1.86 | -1.66 | -3.53 | -2.11 | -0.34 | -2.45 | +0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.5 | 24 | 195 | -0.86 | -0.87 | -1.73 | -3.07 | -1.36 | -4.43 | -0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.6 | 26 | 311 | -0.95 | -0.98 | -1.94 | -1.16 | -1.15 | -2.31 | +0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 2.6 | 23 | 637 | -0.00 | -1.05 | -1.05 | +0.80 | -1.58 | -0.79 | +0.81 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 2.9 | 46 | 995 | -0.62 | -1.31 | -1.93 | -1.24 | -0.89 | -2.12 | +0.50 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.5 | 52 | 1113 | -0.13 | -0.85 | -0.97 | +0.44 | -0.17 | +0.27 | +2.11 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.1 | 56 | 1359 | +1.26 | -0.78 | +0.48 | +3.72 | +0.42 | +4.15 | +5.39 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.2 | 58 | 1077 | +0.54 | -1.26 | -0.71 | +1.49 | -1.30 | +0.19 | +1.97 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.6 | 35 | 219 | -1.31 | -2.30 | -3.60 | -1.60 | -2.72 | -4.31 | -0.15 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 2.4 | 8 | 179 | -1.02 | -0.89 | -1.91 | -1.30 | -1.42 | -2.72 | +0.03 |