| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1945 | 689 | 238 | 584 | 40.8 | 129 | 330 | 39.1 | 84 | 102 | 82.4 | 68 | 178 | 246 | 69 | 106 | 54 | 6 | 148 | -213 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 1529 | 699 | 242 | 540 | 44.8 | 105 | 246 | 42.7 | 110 | 124 | 88.7 | 40 | 109 | 149 | 193 | 94 | 68 | 6 | 103 | +592 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 884 | 302 | 101 | 230 | 43.9 | 73 | 164 | 44.5 | 27 | 34 | 79.4 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 50 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 111 | +396 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 878 | 255 | 86 | 200 | 43.0 | 56 | 138 | 40.6 | 27 | 32 | 84.4 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 63 | 24 | 31 | 5 | 87 | +231 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 486 | 123 | 40 | 132 | 30.3 | 27 | 102 | 26.5 | 16 | 21 | 76.2 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 36 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 74 | +210 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 906 | 434 | 153 | 340 | 45.0 | 83 | 184 | 45.1 | 45 | 50 | 90.0 | 34 | 62 | 96 | 44 | 57 | 36 | 2 | 88 | +69 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 420 | 271 | 97 | 210 | 46.2 | 51 | 119 | 42.9 | 26 | 28 | 92.9 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 32 | -1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 950 | 448 | 163 | 427 | 38.2 | 96 | 280 | 34.3 | 26 | 29 | 89.7 | 26 | 79 | 105 | 70 | 73 | 13 | 4 | 93 | -45 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 959 | 436 | 135 | 329 | 41.0 | 101 | 243 | 41.6 | 65 | 74 | 87.8 | 17 | 62 | 79 | 72 | 46 | 24 | 1 | 57 | +7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 211 | 72 | 25 | 63 | 39.7 | 15 | 47 | 31.9 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 16 | -25 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 32.4 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 9.7 | 40.8 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 39.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 82.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 25.5 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 44.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 42.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 88.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +9.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 43.9 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 44.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 79.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +6.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 22.0 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 84.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 16.8 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 45.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 45.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 90.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 19.1 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 46.2 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 92.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 16.7 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.2 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 89.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 41.0 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 41.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 87.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 31.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 19.2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 10.8 | 40.8 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 39.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -3.9 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 16.5 | 5.7 | 12.7 | 44.8 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 42.7 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 88.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +13.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 43.9 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 44.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 79.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +16.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 43.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 40.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 30.3 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 26.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 5.5 | +15.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 13.5 | 45.0 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 45.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 90.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 23.2 | 8.3 | 18.0 | 46.2 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 42.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 92.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 17.0 | 6.2 | 16.2 | 38.2 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 89.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 16.4 | 5.1 | 12.4 | 41.0 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 87.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 10.8 | 39.7 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 31.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 66.7 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | -9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 20.5 | 7.1 | 17.3 | 40.9 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 39.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.2 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -6.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 25.2 | 8.7 | 19.4 | 44.9 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 42.9 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 88.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +21.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 14.6 | 44.3 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 44.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 79.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 6.7 | +25.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 12.9 | 43.2 | 3.6 | 8.9 | 40.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 84.4 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5.5 | +15.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 15.1 | 28.7 | 3.1 | 11.7 | 26.3 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 8.4 | +24.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 26.5 | 9.3 | 20.9 | 44.5 | 5.1 | 11.4 | 45.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 90.0 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 36.5 | 13.0 | 28.4 | 45.9 | 6.9 | 16.2 | 42.4 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 92.9 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.1 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 27.4 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 38.3 | 5.9 | 17.0 | 34.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 89.7 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 5.4 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 26.4 | 8.2 | 20.0 | 41.0 | 6.1 | 14.7 | 41.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 87.8 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 19.4 | 6.7 | 16.4 | 41.0 | 4.0 | 12.1 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -6.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 25.4 | 9.0 | 13.4 | 66.7 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | -14.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1945 | 52.0 | 1.106 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 0.66 | 0.31 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 1529 | 54.6 | 1.183 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 2.6 | 17.4 | 2.12 | 0.89 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 4.6 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 884 | 60.4 | 1.258 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 1.80 | 0.46 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 878 | 57.3 | 1.214 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 2.62 | 0.70 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 486 | 38.9 | 0.854 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 8.4 | 2.00 | 0.58 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 906 | 56.7 | 1.197 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.6 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 0.80 | 0.35 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 420 | 58.0 | 1.226 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 27.5 | 3.0 | 13.9 | 1.22 | 0.51 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 950 | 49.5 | 1.023 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 25.4 | 3.6 | 12.8 | 0.96 | 0.50 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 959 | 56.4 | 1.214 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 1.57 | 0.58 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 211 | 53.3 | 1.108 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 0.90 | 0.35 | 1.0 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 39 | 83.3 | 1.700 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 18.2 | - | 1.38 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 420 | 1.226 | 66.7% | 9.7% | 50.0% | 21.2% | 36.4% | 10.1% | 42.4% | 45.6% | 42.1% | 8.8% | 92.9% | 4.6% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 950 | 1.023 | 66.7% | 5.5% | 39.0% | 18.7% | 46.3% | 9.4% | 34.0% | 55.7% | 37.1% | 8.0% | 89.7% | 2.7% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 959 | 1.214 | 50.0% | 2.8% | 44.4% | 12.5% | 29.0% | 8.6% | 40.5% | 58.5% | 48.5% | 9.2% | 87.8% | 8.4% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 211 | 1.108 | 66.7% | 4.6% | 75.0% | 12.3% | 40.0% | 7.7% | 37.8% | 56.9% | 12.5% | 12.3% | 63.6% | 6.2% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 39 | 1.700 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 10.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 1945 | -1.01 | -0.85 | -0.16 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.010 | -0.34 | +0.18 | +0.52 | +0.12 | +0.15 | +0.27 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 60 | 1529 | +6.24 | +3.02 | +3.21 | +0.016 | +0.012 | -0.004 | +1.71 | +2.34 | +0.63 | +3.01 | -0.32 | +2.69 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 884 | +3.96 | +2.48 | +1.48 | +0.032 | +0.019 | -0.013 | +0.79 | -0.42 | -1.21 | +0.24 | -0.51 | -0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 878 | +2.71 | +2.02 | +0.69 | +0.031 | +0.023 | -0.008 | +0.17 | +0.12 | -0.05 | +0.17 | -0.15 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 486 | +2.49 | +0.59 | +1.90 | +0.024 | +0.004 | -0.020 | +1.63 | +0.85 | -0.77 | +0.91 | +0.02 | +0.93 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 906 | +1.57 | +0.35 | +1.23 | +0.009 | +0.005 | -0.004 | -0.13 | +0.10 | +0.24 | +0.37 | +0.10 | +0.48 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 22 | 420 | +0.31 | -0.03 | +0.34 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.004 | +1.31 | +1.01 | -0.31 | -0.32 | +0.07 | -0.25 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 950 | -0.29 | -1.54 | +1.26 | +0.010 | -0.008 | -0.018 | +0.01 | +0.12 | +0.10 | -0.46 | +0.49 | +0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 959 | +0.51 | +0.82 | -0.31 | +0.005 | +0.015 | +0.010 | +0.18 | +0.07 | -0.11 | -0.48 | +0.04 | -0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 12 | 211 | +0.45 | +0.28 | +0.17 | +0.011 | +0.001 | -0.010 | -0.03 | -0.08 | -0.05 | -0.11 | -0.20 | -0.32 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 38 | -0.36 | -0.30 | -0.06 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.40 | -0.21 | +0.20 | -0.29 | -0.01 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.8 | 60 | 1945 | +0.02 | -0.76 | -0.73 | -0.30 | -0.41 | -0.71 | +2.67 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 2.1 | 60 | 1529 | +4.03 | +1.19 | +5.22 | +5.43 | +3.18 | +8.60 | +10.24 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.5 | 59 | 884 | +1.55 | -0.67 | +0.88 | +2.97 | +0.72 | +3.68 | +3.39 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.2 | 40 | 878 | +1.19 | +0.13 | +1.31 | +2.27 | +0.69 | +2.95 | +3.00 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.1 | 49 | 486 | -1.45 | -0.83 | -2.28 | -1.08 | +1.00 | -0.08 | +0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.7 | 54 | 906 | +1.16 | -1.04 | +0.12 | +1.51 | +0.06 | +1.57 | +2.32 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 22 | 420 | +2.79 | -1.17 | +1.62 | +2.42 | -0.74 | +1.68 | +1.10 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 57 | 950 | -0.17 | -2.86 | -3.03 | -1.38 | -1.01 | -2.39 | +0.32 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 58 | 959 | +3.29 | -0.64 | +2.66 | +3.29 | -1.05 | +2.24 | +2.82 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.3 | 12 | 211 | -0.81 | -0.90 | -1.70 | -0.42 | -0.67 | -1.08 | +0.22 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2.3 | 2 | 38 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.30 | -0.06 | -0.36 | +0.06 |