| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 800 | 565 | 183 | 378 | 48.4 | 44 | 142 | 31.0 | 155 | 196 | 79.1 | 34 | 137 | 171 | 80 | 86 | 26 | 2 | 66 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 46 | 1416 | 1156 | 372 | 754 | 49.3 | 93 | 232 | 40.1 | 319 | 367 | 86.9 | 53 | 188 | 241 | 193 | 156 | 58 | 3 | 109 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 1033 | 807 | 246 | 537 | 45.8 | 64 | 189 | 33.9 | 251 | 294 | 85.4 | 62 | 143 | 205 | 129 | 101 | 42 | 7 | 113 | -97 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 89 | 56 | 15 | 43 | 34.9 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | +54 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 10 | 208 | 146 | 47 | 86 | 54.7 | 18 | 36 | 50.0 | 34 | 39 | 87.2 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 14 | 434 | 235 | 76 | 183 | 41.5 | 19 | 56 | 33.9 | 64 | 84 | 76.2 | 20 | 66 | 86 | 43 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 27 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 643 | 381 | 123 | 269 | 45.7 | 37 | 92 | 40.2 | 98 | 123 | 79.7 | 33 | 96 | 129 | 61 | 41 | 21 | 2 | 46 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 818 | 538 | 171 | 336 | 50.9 | 36 | 112 | 32.1 | 160 | 191 | 83.8 | 43 | 142 | 185 | 100 | 62 | 28 | 5 | 72 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 160 | 85 | 26 | 61 | 42.6 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 26 | 32 | 81.2 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 26.6 | 18.8 | 6.1 | 12.6 | 48.4 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.0 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 79.1 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 46 | 30.8 | 25.1 | 8.1 | 16.4 | 49.3 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.1 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 86.9 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 24.0 | 18.8 | 5.7 | 12.5 | 45.8 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.9 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 85.4 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 22.2 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 34.9 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 26.7 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 88.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +13.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 10 | 20.8 | 14.6 | 4.7 | 8.6 | 54.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 87.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 14 | 31.0 | 16.8 | 5.4 | 13.1 | 41.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 33.9 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 76.2 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 26.8 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 11.2 | 45.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40.2 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 79.7 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 19.0 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 50.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.1 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 83.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 26.7 | 14.2 | 4.3 | 10.2 | 42.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.8 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 81.2 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 25.4 | 8.2 | 17.0 | 48.4 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.0 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 79.1 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 46 | 29.4 | 9.5 | 19.2 | 49.3 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 40.1 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 86.9 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 28.1 | 8.6 | 18.7 | 45.8 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 33.9 | 8.7 | 10.2 | 85.4 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 22.7 | 6.1 | 17.5 | 34.9 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 26.7 | 8.9 | 10.2 | 88.0 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 12.2 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +21.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 10 | 25.2 | 8.1 | 14.9 | 54.7 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 50.0 | 5.9 | 6.7 | 87.2 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 14 | 19.5 | 6.3 | 15.2 | 41.5 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 33.9 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 76.2 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 21.3 | 6.9 | 15.1 | 45.7 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.2 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 79.7 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 23.7 | 7.5 | 14.8 | 50.9 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.1 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 83.8 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 19.1 | 5.9 | 13.7 | 42.6 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 31.8 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 81.2 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 33.4 | 10.7 | 23.0 | 46.7 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 30.6 | 9.2 | 11.5 | 79.8 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 46 | 41.1 | 13.2 | 27.0 | 49.0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 40.8 | 11.2 | 13.0 | 86.3 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -5.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 42.0 | 12.8 | 27.9 | 45.7 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 33.5 | 13.1 | 15.4 | 85.2 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 10.3 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 5.2 | -5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 32.3 | 9.0 | 25.1 | 35.7 | 2.4 | 9.0 | 26.7 | 12.0 | 13.8 | 87.0 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 16.8 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.6 | +32.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 10 | 38.3 | 12.3 | 22.6 | 54.7 | 4.7 | 9.4 | 50.0 | 8.9 | 10.2 | 87.2 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +18.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 14 | 29.5 | 9.5 | 22.8 | 41.6 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 34.0 | 8.2 | 10.8 | 76.2 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 10.9 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -17.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 32.4 | 10.4 | 22.7 | 45.8 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 40.4 | 8.4 | 10.6 | 79.7 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 35.6 | 11.4 | 22.2 | 51.4 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 32.4 | 10.5 | 12.6 | 83.4 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +24.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 27.9 | 8.4 | 20.2 | 41.7 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 31.8 | 8.8 | 10.8 | 81.2 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 | -3.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 800 | 52.6 | 1.186 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 29.9 | 4.7 | 18.8 | 1.00 | 0.63 | 5.0 | 20.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 46 | 1416 | 55.4 | 1.264 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 33.2 | 4.9 | 26.8 | 1.24 | 0.81 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 1033 | 51.7 | 1.212 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 33.9 | 4.4 | 22.4 | 1.30 | 0.66 | 6.7 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 89 | 40.5 | 1.038 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 29.6 | 3.5 | 37.9 | 3.14 | 1.28 | 10.5 | 23.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 10 | 208 | 65.1 | 1.404 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 26.0 | 2.3 | 14.8 | 1.80 | 0.57 | 7.4 | 15.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 14 | 434 | 46.6 | 1.070 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 27.8 | 3.4 | 19.5 | 1.40 | 0.70 | 5.4 | 16.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 643 | 52.7 | 1.179 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 27.2 | 3.0 | 17.8 | 1.50 | 0.65 | 6.0 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 818 | 56.7 | 1.278 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 27.4 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 1.62 | 0.71 | 6.5 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 160 | 47.5 | 1.122 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 24.7 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 0.93 | 0.58 | 6.8 | 13.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 799 | -1.48 | +0.14 | -1.62 | -0.026 | +0.005 | +0.031 | -2.39 | -1.90 | +0.48 | +1.37 | -0.36 | +1.00 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 46 | 1416 | +0.38 | +1.48 | -1.10 | -0.005 | +0.013 | +0.018 | +0.13 | +0.67 | +0.54 | +0.55 | -0.17 | +0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 1033 | -0.65 | +0.74 | -1.39 | -0.017 | +0.004 | +0.021 | -0.34 | +0.25 | +0.58 | +0.59 | -0.25 | +0.34 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 89 | +1.14 | +0.34 | +0.81 | +0.009 | -0.001 | -0.010 | +1.39 | +0.96 | -0.43 | +0.70 | +0.07 | +0.77 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 24 | 643 | -1.58 | -0.88 | -0.71 | -0.014 | +0.001 | +0.016 | -0.96 | -1.38 | -0.42 | -0.86 | +0.14 | -0.72 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 818 | +3.84 | +1.31 | +2.53 | +0.049 | +0.014 | -0.036 | +1.92 | +1.43 | -0.49 | +0.02 | 0.00 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 160 | +0.11 | -0.15 | +0.25 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.001 | +0.43 | +0.65 | +0.22 | +0.34 | +0.19 | +0.53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 3.2 | 30 | 799 | +1.19 | -0.98 | +0.21 | +1.88 | -1.90 | -0.02 | +1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 三重 | 2.4 | 46 | 1416 | +4.62 | -0.44 | +4.18 | +5.61 | -1.22 | +4.38 | +6.04 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.7 | 43 | 1033 | +3.51 | -0.28 | +3.23 | +4.10 | -1.22 | +2.88 | +3.38 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 信州 | 2.1 | 4 | 89 | +2.58 | +1.22 | +3.80 | +2.80 | +1.88 | +4.67 | +0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.7 | 24 | 643 | +3.57 | +0.25 | +3.82 | +2.27 | -0.59 | +1.68 | +1.80 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B3 | 香川 | 3.2 | 43 | 818 | +5.26 | +0.46 | +5.72 | +4.98 | +2.55 | +7.53 | +4.90 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 立川 | 3.2 | 6 | 160 | -0.12 | -0.58 | -0.69 | +0.09 | -0.25 | -0.16 | +0.26 |