| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 9 | 173 | 48 | 17 | 41 | 41.5 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | +17 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 13 | 252 | 81 | 29 | 63 | 46.0 | 15 | 32 | 46.9 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 20 | -76 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 657 | 182 | 69 | 183 | 37.7 | 40 | 118 | 33.9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 25 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 66 | +30 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 678 | 188 | 70 | 203 | 34.5 | 43 | 138 | 31.2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 22 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 51 | +151 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 906 | 255 | 91 | 266 | 34.2 | 67 | 218 | 30.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 26 | 67 | 93 | 20 | 18 | 37 | 5 | 98 | +159 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1159 | 342 | 122 | 291 | 41.9 | 83 | 229 | 36.2 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 29 | 117 | 146 | 51 | 21 | 46 | 10 | 126 | +309 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 129 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 8.7 | 0 | 14 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | +14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 9 | 19.2 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.5 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 44.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 13 | 19.4 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 46.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 46.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 88.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -5.8 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 16.8 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 37.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 15.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.2 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 30.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 21.1 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 88.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 18.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 9 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 41.5 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 44.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 13 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 46.0 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 46.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -10.9 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 37.7 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.5 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +8.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 34.2 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 30.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 41.9 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 88.2 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +9.6 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 9 | 14.1 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 41.5 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 13 | 17.2 | 6.2 | 13.6 | 46.0 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 46.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -18.8 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 15.9 | 6.1 | 16.4 | 37.1 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 32.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 5.6 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 16.8 | 33.9 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.7 | +13.2 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 16.5 | 34.2 | 4.2 | 13.5 | 31.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +10.7 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 14.2 | 41.9 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.2 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 6.1 | +14.9 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 | +7.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 9 | 173 | 54.9 | 1.116 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | - | 0.75 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 13 | 252 | 57.9 | 1.212 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 3.00 | 0.30 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 657 | 47.5 | 0.951 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 1.26 | 0.35 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 678 | 45.4 | 0.919 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 15.9 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.24 | 0.30 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 906 | 46.9 | 0.943 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 1.18 | 0.20 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1159 | 56.2 | 1.148 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 2.43 | 0.42 | 3.1 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 129 | 8.7 | 0.250 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 10.4 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 2.33 | 0.64 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 657 | 0.951 | 44.4% | 4.9% | 43.8% | 8.8% | 45.0% | 22.0% | 30.0% | 44.0% | 39.4% | 18.1% | 50.0% | 2.2% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 678 | 0.919 | 55.6% | 9.7% | 18.2% | 11.9% | 37.5% | 8.6% | 29.4% | 45.9% | 40.5% | 22.7% | 66.7% | 1.1% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 906 | 0.943 | 50.0% | 7.5% | 55.0% | 7.5% | 28.6% | 2.6% | 27.4% | 46.8% | 36.0% | 33.6% | 60.0% | 1.9% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1159 | 1.148 | 78.9% | 6.4% | 56.4% | 13.1% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 37.7% | 35.6% | 35.0% | 41.3% | 88.2% | 2.3% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 129 | 0.250 | 66.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 4.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 9 | 173 | -0.15 | +0.37 | -0.52 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.010 | +0.41 | +0.29 | -0.12 | -0.35 | -0.10 | -0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 13 | 252 | -0.98 | -0.79 | -0.19 | -0.006 | -0.004 | +0.001 | -0.65 | -0.26 | +0.39 | -0.06 | +0.21 | +0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 39 | 657 | -0.37 | -1.12 | +0.75 | +0.005 | -0.013 | -0.018 | -0.90 | -0.23 | +0.66 | +0.32 | +0.06 | +0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 47 | 678 | +1.06 | +0.85 | +0.20 | -0.020 | +0.003 | +0.023 | +0.74 | +0.62 | -0.12 | +0.83 | -0.21 | +0.62 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 906 | +0.26 | +0.53 | -0.27 | -0.027 | -0.001 | +0.026 | +0.86 | +1.26 | +0.40 | +1.04 | +0.17 | +1.20 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1159 | +3.03 | +2.17 | +0.86 | +0.004 | +0.022 | +0.018 | +1.75 | -0.37 | -2.12 | +0.84 | -0.43 | +0.41 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 7 | 129 | +0.69 | +0.19 | +0.50 | +0.010 | +0.005 | -0.005 | +0.42 | -0.31 | -0.73 | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.2 | 9 | 173 | +1.12 | +0.32 | +1.43 | +1.29 | -0.33 | +0.96 | +0.38 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.2 | 13 | 252 | +0.24 | -0.32 | -0.08 | -0.61 | -0.46 | -1.07 | +0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.5 | 39 | 657 | -1.47 | -1.13 | -2.60 | -2.38 | -0.36 | -2.74 | +0.09 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.7 | 47 | 678 | -1.31 | -1.13 | -2.44 | -0.51 | -1.08 | -1.59 | +0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.8 | 57 | 906 | -0.58 | -0.73 | -1.31 | -0.70 | -1.20 | -1.90 | +0.56 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.0 | 55 | 1159 | -0.06 | -0.24 | -0.30 | +0.99 | +0.36 | +1.35 | +2.80 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2.4 | 7 | 129 | -4.12 | -0.82 | -4.94 | -3.83 | -0.27 | -4.10 | -0.08 |