| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 780 | 378 | 160 | 317 | 50.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 58 | 115 | 50.4 | 102 | 156 | 258 | 29 | 80 | 31 | 45 | 120 | -107 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 1074 | 745 | 310 | 495 | 62.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 125 | 230 | 54.3 | 136 | 249 | 385 | 37 | 106 | 51 | 45 | 176 | +88 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 42 | 27 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -14 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 325 | 220 | 89 | 158 | 56.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 42 | 71 | 59.2 | 35 | 54 | 89 | 15 | 33 | 15 | 8 | 36 | -46 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 662 | 317 | 123 | 220 | 55.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 71 | 120 | 59.2 | 70 | 137 | 207 | 27 | 67 | 35 | 19 | 106 | -22 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1355 | 646 | 256 | 398 | 64.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 133 | 207 | 64.3 | 157 | 206 | 363 | 58 | 126 | 51 | 33 | 171 | -36 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 926 | 391 | 170 | 245 | 69.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 51 | 72 | 70.8 | 102 | 129 | 231 | 41 | 60 | 43 | 26 | 137 | +203 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1028 | 371 | 154 | 242 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 63 | 97 | 64.9 | 124 | 133 | 257 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 31 | 138 | +329 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 658 | 232 | 103 | 160 | 64.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | 76 | 89 | 165 | 15 | 30 | 28 | 26 | 90 | +125 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 549 | 151 | 63 | 116 | 54.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 25 | 47 | 53.2 | 59 | 55 | 114 | 16 | 35 | 19 | 13 | 93 | +122 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1292 | 518 | 220 | 391 | 56.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 78 | 149 | 52.3 | 185 | 174 | 359 | 34 | 82 | 37 | 27 | 185 | -54 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | +4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 13.7 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | -1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 19.9 | 13.8 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 54.3 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.3 | +1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 21.0 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.5 | 55.6 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -7.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 27.1 | 18.3 | 7.4 | 13.2 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 5.9 | 59.2 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -3.8 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 17.0 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 55.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 3.1 | 59.2 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.7 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 23.0 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 64.3 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.9 | -0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 17.5 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 69.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.4 | 70.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 24.5 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 2.3 | 64.9 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | +7.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 21.9 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 64.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.6 | 53.1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | +4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.8 | 53.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 21.9 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 52.3 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | -0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 17.4 | 7.4 | 14.6 | 50.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 50.4 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 11.9 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.5 | -4.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 25.0 | 10.4 | 16.6 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 7.7 | 54.3 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 12.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 5.9 | +2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 23.1 | 9.4 | 18.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.3 | 7.7 | 55.6 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 6.9 | -12.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 24.4 | 9.9 | 17.5 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.6 | 7.9 | 59.2 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4.0 | -5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 17.2 | 6.7 | 12.0 | 55.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.9 | 6.5 | 59.2 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 5.8 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 17.2 | 6.8 | 10.6 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 64.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 4.5 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 15.2 | 6.6 | 9.5 | 69.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.8 | 70.8 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.3 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.4 | 64.9 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4.8 | +11.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 12.7 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 64.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.7 | 53.1 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4.9 | +6.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 56 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.1 | 53.2 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 6.1 | +8.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 10.9 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 52.3 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 | -1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 19.3 | 9.6 | 11.6 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.8 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 13.5 | +7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 26.8 | 11.4 | 22.3 | 51.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 49.5 | 6.9 | 10.9 | 17.8 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 7.4 | -8.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 36.7 | 15.4 | 24.5 | 62.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 11.2 | 53.5 | 6.7 | 12.2 | 18.9 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 7.1 | +4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 33.3 | 13.6 | 27.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.2 | 11.1 | 55.6 | 6.2 | 4.9 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 8.6 | -17.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 35.9 | 14.5 | 25.8 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.9 | 11.6 | 59.2 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 14.5 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.4 | -7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 26.6 | 10.4 | 18.7 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.8 | 10.1 | 57.8 | 5.9 | 11.7 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 7.0 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 26.6 | 10.5 | 16.4 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 64.9 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 5.7 | -1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 24.1 | 10.5 | 15.4 | 68.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.2 | 70.8 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 14.4 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 7.5 | +12.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 20.7 | 8.6 | 13.6 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 5.3 | 64.2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 6.2 | +19.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 20.5 | 9.1 | 14.1 | 64.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 4.3 | 53.1 | 6.7 | 7.6 | 14.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 6.7 | +11.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 14.8 | 6.4 | 11.9 | 53.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 4.2 | 48.7 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 11.5 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 8.2 | +11.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 21.8 | 9.3 | 16.4 | 56.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 6.2 | 51.7 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 14.8 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 6.4 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 29.4 | 14.7 | 17.6 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.8 | 2.9 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 20.6 | +11.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 780 | 51.2 | 1.044 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 26.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 13.1 | 22.2 | 3.4 | 5.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 1074 | 62.8 | 1.253 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 29.5 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 14.7 | 24.2 | 3.7 | 3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 42 | 50.0 | 1.038 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 30.6 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 0.50 | 0.24 | 12.2 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 325 | 56.3 | 1.183 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 30.7 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 11.9 | 22.4 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 662 | 55.3 | 1.151 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 23.9 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 11.7 | 27.1 | 5.1 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1355 | 64.3 | 1.322 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 21.2 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 13.7 | 17.9 | 3.4 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 926 | 68.4 | 1.418 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 0.66 | 0.35 | 12.8 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1028 | 63.6 | 1.318 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.8 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 0.68 | 0.34 | 14.0 | 13.9 | 3.1 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 658 | 64.4 | 1.296 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 12.3 | 14.9 | 3.5 | 4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 549 | 53.6 | 1.069 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.1 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.43 | 0.26 | 11.5 | 11.8 | 3.1 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1292 | 56.4 | 1.139 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 18.4 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 0.40 | 0.18 | 16.0 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 19 | 83.3 | 1.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1028 | 1.318 | 67.3% | 56.8% | 56.8% | 28.9% | 50.0% | 0.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 64.2% | 13.6% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 658 | 1.296 | 71.2% | 58.1% | 50.0% | 30.2% | 100.0% | 1.1% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 53.1% | 10.6% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 549 | 1.069 | 61.0% | 59.2% | 37.1% | 26.9% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 48.7% | 13.8% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1292 | 1.139 | 65.8% | 48.3% | 44.7% | 35.1% | 41.7% | 2.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 51.7% | 13.9% |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 19 | 1.667 | 80.0% | 83.3% | 100.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 780 | -0.59 | -0.67 | +0.08 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | +1.51 | +1.32 | -0.19 | +0.08 | +0.86 | +0.93 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 1074 | +1.01 | +0.49 | +0.52 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.010 | +2.02 | +1.31 | -0.70 | -0.21 | +0.21 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 42 | -0.15 | +0.38 | -0.53 | -0.020 | +0.001 | +0.021 | +0.03 | +0.20 | +0.17 | +0.52 | -0.13 | +0.39 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 325 | -1.44 | -0.34 | -1.10 | -0.036 | -0.005 | +0.031 | -0.08 | +0.31 | +0.39 | +0.43 | +0.14 | +0.57 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 39 | 662 | +0.12 | -1.08 | +1.20 | -0.020 | -0.010 | +0.010 | +0.86 | -0.20 | -1.05 | +0.54 | +0.23 | +0.78 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1355 | -0.07 | -0.38 | +0.31 | +0.006 | +0.004 | -0.002 | +0.74 | +0.91 | +0.16 | -0.39 | +0.84 | +0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 926 | +1.02 | +1.14 | -0.12 | -0.005 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +3.10 | +2.29 | -0.82 | -0.66 | 0.00 | -0.66 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1028 | +3.40 | +2.04 | +1.36 | +0.027 | +0.010 | -0.017 | +3.74 | +2.42 | -1.32 | -0.40 | +0.09 | -0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 30 | 658 | +1.63 | +1.01 | +0.62 | +0.005 | -0.002 | -0.007 | +2.48 | +1.88 | -0.60 | +0.11 | -0.06 | +0.05 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 55 | 549 | +1.13 | -0.51 | +1.64 | +0.002 | -0.008 | -0.011 | +2.79 | +1.68 | -1.11 | +0.68 | +0.59 | +1.26 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1292 | +1.59 | +0.55 | +1.03 | +0.012 | -0.001 | -0.014 | +2.30 | +2.49 | +0.18 | +0.50 | +0.13 | +0.63 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 19 | +0.24 | +0.32 | -0.08 | +0.005 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.33 | +0.10 | +0.43 | +0.04 | -0.11 | -0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 4.7 | 57 | 780 | -2.10 | -0.46 | -2.56 | -1.76 | -0.03 | -1.79 | +0.57 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5.0 | 54 | 1074 | +0.04 | -0.60 | -0.56 | +0.42 | +0.09 | +0.50 | +2.27 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 5.0 | 12 | 325 | -0.47 | -0.71 | -1.18 | -0.78 | -1.67 | -2.44 | +0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 5.0 | 39 | 662 | -3.30 | -0.59 | -3.88 | -3.65 | +0.74 | -2.91 | +0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 4.4 | 59 | 1355 | -1.67 | -0.06 | -1.73 | -1.39 | +0.00 | -1.39 | +1.21 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 4.3 | 53 | 926 | -0.41 | +0.49 | +0.08 | +0.12 | -0.17 | -0.05 | +1.54 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 4.2 | 42 | 1028 | -1.07 | +0.81 | -0.26 | +0.20 | +1.59 | +1.78 | +2.78 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 4.4 | 30 | 658 | -1.10 | +1.01 | -0.09 | -0.58 | +1.16 | +0.58 | +1.34 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 三遠 | 3.9 | 55 | 549 | -3.18 | -0.26 | -3.45 | -4.09 | +1.04 | -3.04 | -0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 富山 | 4.6 | 59 | 1292 | -2.01 | -0.05 | -2.06 | -1.24 | +0.95 | -0.29 | +1.94 |