| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -12 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 50 | 433 | 135 | 55 | 126 | 43.7 | 3 | 20 | 15.0 | 22 | 39 | 56.4 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 34 | 47 | 4 | 4 | 90 | -157 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 品川 | 38 | 569 | 183 | 68 | 226 | 30.1 | 13 | 67 | 19.4 | 34 | 67 | 50.7 | 29 | 65 | 94 | 32 | 84 | 13 | 3 | 102 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 22 | 132 | 27 | 10 | 38 | 26.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | -7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 11 | 46 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 14 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 50 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 43.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 56.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 品川 | 38 | 15.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 19.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 22 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 26.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 11 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 14 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 9.5 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -18.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 50 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 10.5 | 43.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 15.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 56.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 7.5 | -13.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1 | 61.7 | 30.9 | 30.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +61.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 品川 | 38 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 14.3 | 30.1 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 19.4 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 50.7 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 22 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 10.4 | 26.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 20.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.2 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.6 | 9.9 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -8.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 11 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 10.2 | -1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 14 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 11.3 | -2.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.9 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 19.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.8 | -109.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 10.8 | 5.4 | 10.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.5 | -27.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 16.8 | 6.7 | 15.1 | 44.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 15.8 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 59.4 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 10.7 | -21.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +100.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 品川 | 38 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 20.3 | 28.9 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 50.9 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 7.8 | -48.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 15.1 | 24.2 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 12.3 | -7.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.5 | 9.1 | 50.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -45.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 11 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 6.3 | 75.0 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 19.0 | -15.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 9 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 19.2 | -7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -75.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 23 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 7.9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 433 | 45.9 | 0.956 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 5.2 | 11.4 | 0.64 | 0.56 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 品川 | 38 | 569 | 32.0 | 0.695 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 6.7 | 9.9 | 0.33 | 0.38 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 132 | 27.3 | 0.571 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 1.33 | 0.57 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 22 | - | 1.000 | - | - | 12.0 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 0.50 | 1.67 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 11 | 46 | 37.5 | 0.900 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.9 | 5.4 | 16.7 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 9.4 | 4.2 | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 9 | 38 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.50 | 0.90 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 25.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 23 | -0.15 | -0.02 | -0.12 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.007 | -0.26 | -0.23 | +0.03 | +0.07 | 0.00 | +0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 48 | 433 | -1.49 | -0.55 | -0.94 | -0.007 | -0.005 | +0.002 | -0.86 | -0.17 | +0.69 | -0.51 | +0.08 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1 | 1 | +0.03 | -0.04 | +0.07 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.002 | +0.02 | -0.03 | -0.05 | -0.02 | -0.02 | -0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 品川 | 38 | 569 | -6.86 | -3.94 | -2.92 | -0.068 | -0.029 | +0.039 | -1.93 | -0.19 | +1.74 | -1.79 | +1.21 | -0.58 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 132 | -0.40 | -0.68 | +0.27 | -0.007 | -0.008 | -0.001 | -0.34 | -0.54 | -0.20 | +0.50 | -0.29 | +0.22 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 22 | -0.32 | -0.26 | -0.06 | -0.002 | -0.002 | 0.000 | -0.19 | -0.19 | +0.01 | -0.10 | -0.01 | -0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 11 | 46 | -0.31 | -0.02 | -0.29 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.61 | -0.29 | +0.32 | +0.10 | -0.07 | +0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 9 | 38 | -0.07 | -0.15 | +0.08 | +0.006 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.58 | -0.25 | +0.33 | +0.09 | +0.10 | +0.19 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 4 | -0.26 | -0.17 | -0.09 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.004 | -0.03 | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.09 | +0.10 | +0.01 |