| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 260 | 42 | 16 | 45 | 35.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 42 | -49 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 787 | 137 | 60 | 118 | 50.8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 29 | 52 | 81 | 35 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 107 | +20 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 302 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 29.7 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 41 | -25 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 26 | 176 | 27 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24 | -14 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 422 | 87 | 32 | 110 | 29.1 | 18 | 71 | 25.4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 11 | 50 | 61 | 24 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 67 | -35 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 169 | 46 | 16 | 36 | 44.4 | 11 | 28 | 39.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -42 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 430 | 59 | 22 | 64 | 34.4 | 13 | 46 | 28.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 13 | 45 | 58 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 46 | -103 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 318 | 17 | 5 | 25 | 20.0 | 2 | 18 | 11.1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 47 | -36 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 34 | 250 | 25 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 6 | 22 | 27.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | -56 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 699 | 77 | 27 | 72 | 37.5 | 14 | 41 | 34.1 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 18 | 45 | 63 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 72 | -225 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 79 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +51 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 61.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 13.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 69.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 29.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 26 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 45.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 39.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 28.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 8.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 34 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 29.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 11.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 34.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -3.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +6.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.5 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 5.8 | -6.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 69.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.9 | +0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 29.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 18.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 26 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 45.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.9 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 29.1 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 25.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 5.7 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 39.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 34.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 28.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -8.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 34 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 29.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 27.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -8.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -11.6 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 38.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +23.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 34.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 61.5 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.4 | -5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 10.0 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 51.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 69.6 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 6.9 | +1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 6.6 | -4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 25 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 47.4 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 7.3 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 29.7 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 25.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 8.2 | -5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 34 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 44.4 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.1 | +3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.8 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 30.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 5.8 | -14.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 20.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -5.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 30 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 28.0 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -10.6 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 64.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 5.7 | -18.3 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 38.5 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.4 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +31.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 260 | 35.5 | 0.795 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 10.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.00 | 0.13 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 787 | 51.7 | 1.079 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 1.25 | 0.63 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 302 | 35.5 | 0.719 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 1.00 | 0.52 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 25 | 176 | 52.6 | 1.048 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 10.1 | 1.29 | 1.03 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 422 | 38.1 | 0.796 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 0.92 | 0.54 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 34 | 169 | 63.9 | 1.278 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 2.00 | 0.56 | 1.2 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 430 | 44.0 | 0.883 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 1.50 | 0.53 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 318 | 25.0 | 0.630 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 3.33 | 0.90 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 30 | 250 | 38.0 | 0.808 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 4.4 | 2.33 | 0.67 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 699 | 45.4 | 0.944 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 1.42 | 0.87 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 79 | 53.8 | 1.077 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 430 | 0.883 | 54.5% | 18.3% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 21.4% | 46.7% | 46.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 3.3% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 318 | 0.630 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 3.7% | 14.3% | 51.9% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 83.3% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 30 | 250 | 0.808 | 33.3% | 11.5% | 50.0% | 7.7% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 46.2% | 12.5% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 3.8% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 699 | 0.944 | 45.5% | 15.3% | 33.3% | 20.8% | - | 0.0% | 31.6% | 26.4% | 35.0% | 27.8% | 64.3% | 9.7% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 79 | 1.077 | 100.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 7.7% | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 53.8% | 50.0% | 30.8% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 260 | -1.80 | -1.05 | -0.76 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.001 | -1.43 | -0.16 | +1.27 | -0.33 | +0.06 | -0.27 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 787 | -1.24 | -1.66 | +0.42 | +0.008 | -0.006 | -0.014 | -1.01 | -1.31 | -0.29 | -1.20 | +0.53 | -0.68 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 43 | 302 | -1.09 | -0.94 | -0.16 | -0.003 | -0.004 | -0.001 | -0.35 | -0.02 | +0.33 | -0.66 | +0.22 | -0.43 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 25 | 176 | -0.96 | -1.15 | +0.18 | -0.007 | -0.010 | -0.002 | -0.47 | -0.17 | +0.30 | +0.15 | +0.09 | +0.24 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 422 | -0.64 | -1.16 | +0.51 | -0.009 | -0.004 | +0.005 | -0.39 | -1.09 | -0.70 | -0.13 | +0.21 | +0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 34 | 169 | -0.41 | -0.14 | -0.28 | -0.016 | +0.001 | +0.016 | -0.45 | -0.86 | -0.41 | +0.23 | -0.24 | -0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 430 | -3.05 | -2.82 | -0.23 | -0.020 | -0.017 | +0.004 | -2.28 | -1.94 | +0.34 | +0.06 | -0.03 | +0.02 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 318 | -0.71 | -0.47 | -0.25 | -0.008 | -0.009 | -0.001 | -1.36 | -0.52 | +0.84 | +0.98 | -0.50 | +0.48 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 30 | 249 | +0.24 | -0.45 | +0.68 | +0.015 | 0.000 | -0.016 | +1.03 | -0.29 | -1.33 | -0.97 | +0.19 | -0.79 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 60 | 699 | -3.83 | -1.90 | -1.92 | -0.035 | -0.012 | +0.023 | -2.87 | -1.08 | +1.79 | +0.22 | -0.06 | +0.16 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 79 | +0.94 | +0.56 | +0.38 | +0.004 | +0.003 | -0.001 | +0.13 | -0.06 | -0.18 | +0.59 | -0.24 | +0.35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.9 | 39 | 260 | -2.03 | -1.00 | -3.03 | -2.96 | -1.78 | -4.74 | -0.27 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.1 | 58 | 787 | -2.40 | -1.26 | -3.67 | -3.87 | -0.69 | -4.56 | -0.73 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.7 | 43 | 302 | -3.08 | -1.04 | -4.12 | -3.60 | -1.12 | -4.72 | -0.30 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.5 | 25 | 176 | -1.54 | -0.28 | -1.82 | -2.59 | -0.12 | -2.71 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 3.3 | 53 | 422 | -3.15 | -1.83 | -4.98 | -3.84 | -1.01 | -4.85 | -0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.6 | 34 | 169 | -0.20 | -0.24 | -0.44 | -0.37 | -0.64 | -1.01 | +0.19 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.6 | 53 | 430 | -2.67 | -1.05 | -3.72 | -5.14 | -1.07 | -6.21 | -0.78 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.0 | 38 | 318 | -2.82 | -0.60 | -3.42 | -3.10 | -0.78 | -3.87 | -0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.4 | 30 | 249 | -2.23 | -0.42 | -2.65 | -2.44 | +0.35 | -2.10 | +0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 越谷 | 3.2 | 60 | 699 | -3.41 | -0.79 | -4.20 | -4.50 | -2.40 | -6.89 | -1.47 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 3.6 | 8 | 79 | -0.55 | +0.17 | -0.38 | -0.24 | +0.46 | +0.22 | +0.15 |