| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1567 | 737 | 244 | 575 | 42.4 | 80 | 227 | 35.2 | 169 | 206 | 82.0 | 15 | 123 | 138 | 328 | 132 | 83 | 1 | 140 | -351 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 1233 | 515 | 181 | 461 | 39.3 | 70 | 206 | 34.0 | 83 | 106 | 78.3 | 22 | 104 | 126 | 194 | 74 | 49 | 5 | 111 | -173 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1504 | 730 | 245 | 617 | 39.7 | 98 | 277 | 35.4 | 142 | 207 | 68.6 | 29 | 138 | 167 | 324 | 125 | 63 | 5 | 132 | +370 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1262 | 517 | 190 | 433 | 43.9 | 59 | 183 | 32.2 | 78 | 103 | 75.7 | 25 | 76 | 101 | 202 | 91 | 43 | 0 | 127 | -36 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1340 | 716 | 251 | 558 | 45.0 | 94 | 252 | 37.3 | 120 | 144 | 83.3 | 19 | 91 | 110 | 194 | 95 | 48 | 5 | 134 | +146 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | +2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 28.0 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 42.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 35.2 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 82.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 25.2 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 78.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 25.5 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 39.7 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.4 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 68.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +6.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 23.8 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 43.9 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 75.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 22.3 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 45.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 16.9 | 5.6 | 13.2 | 42.4 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.2 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 82.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 39.3 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 34.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 17.5 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 39.7 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.4 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 68.6 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +8.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 12.3 | 43.9 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.2 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 75.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 15.0 | 45.0 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.3 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 13.5 | 44.4 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 25.4 | 8.4 | 19.4 | 43.2 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.2 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 82.0 | 0.5 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -11.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 23.2 | 8.2 | 20.8 | 39.5 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 34.7 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 77.5 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.5 | -8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 26.4 | 8.8 | 22.1 | 40.0 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 35.8 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 68.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +13.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 23.3 | 8.6 | 19.4 | 44.3 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.0 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 75.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 30.3 | 10.6 | 23.3 | 45.8 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 38.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 82.9 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +6.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 26.1 | 8.7 | 19.6 | 44.4 | 8.7 | 13.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 15.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 13.0 | +4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1567 | 50.2 | 1.119 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 23.8 | 3.9 | 31.0 | 2.53 | 1.30 | 1.1 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 1233 | 47.1 | 1.014 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 2.8 | 23.5 | 2.66 | 1.06 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1504 | 47.9 | 1.034 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 25.1 | 3.8 | 28.6 | 2.58 | 1.14 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1262 | 51.2 | 1.089 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.8 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 2.22 | 1.10 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1340 | 54.4 | 1.179 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 25.2 | 3.4 | 21.8 | 2.04 | 0.87 | 1.5 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 24 | 66.7 | 1.333 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 17.6 | 0.0 | 36.8 | - | 2.09 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 1233 | 1.014 | 61.8% | 15.3% | 38.2% | 29.0% | 21.9% | 6.4% | 32.7% | 32.0% | 42.5% | 8.0% | 77.5% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1504 | 1.034 | 50.0% | 14.0% | 42.6% | 29.8% | 26.7% | 4.3% | 33.9% | 34.1% | 50.0% | 4.6% | 68.6% | 13.3% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1262 | 1.089 | 67.7% | 13.1% | 52.2% | 34.0% | 18.5% | 5.7% | 30.5% | 32.6% | 48.0% | 5.3% | 75.2% | 9.3% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1340 | 1.179 | 67.3% | 9.2% | 48.5% | 38.2% | 42.9% | 2.3% | 38.0% | 31.2% | 40.4% | 9.5% | 82.9% | 9.5% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 24 | 1.333 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1567 | -1.85 | +0.17 | -2.02 | -0.005 | +0.009 | +0.014 | -2.19 | -1.47 | +0.72 | +0.15 | -0.09 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 49 | 1233 | -0.38 | +0.17 | -0.54 | +0.012 | +0.005 | -0.007 | -1.55 | -1.04 | +0.51 | +0.54 | -0.15 | +0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1504 | +3.26 | +2.10 | +1.16 | +0.023 | +0.008 | -0.014 | +2.13 | +0.84 | -1.30 | -0.06 | -0.50 | -0.56 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1262 | +1.40 | +0.56 | +0.84 | +0.024 | +0.009 | -0.014 | -0.81 | -1.07 | -0.26 | -0.10 | -0.18 | -0.29 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1340 | +3.34 | +2.22 | +1.12 | +0.024 | +0.018 | -0.006 | +0.92 | -0.93 | -1.85 | +1.68 | -0.89 | +0.79 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 24 | +0.10 | +0.19 | -0.09 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.39 | -0.17 | +0.23 | +0.07 | -0.04 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.1 | 56 | 1567 | +1.29 | +0.97 | +2.26 | +1.59 | -1.09 | +0.50 | +3.08 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.8 | 49 | 1233 | +0.54 | +0.12 | +0.66 | +0.91 | -0.25 | +0.66 | +2.54 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 滋賀 | 1.5 | 59 | 1504 | +1.61 | +0.74 | +2.34 | +2.59 | +1.56 | +4.15 | +5.99 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.5 | 53 | 1262 | -0.07 | -0.47 | -0.55 | +0.78 | +0.40 | +1.18 | +2.99 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.8 | 60 | 1340 | +1.46 | -0.74 | +0.72 | +3.44 | +0.57 | +4.01 | +5.15 |