| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 343 | 101 | 37 | 98 | 37.8 | 8 | 37 | 21.6 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 41 | -36 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 43 | 581 | 162 | 61 | 151 | 40.4 | 15 | 42 | 35.7 | 25 | 35 | 71.4 | 24 | 65 | 89 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 71 | +49 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 329 | 97 | 32 | 103 | 31.1 | 10 | 40 | 25.0 | 23 | 29 | 79.3 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 49 | -45 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 1086 | 331 | 113 | 287 | 39.4 | 37 | 116 | 31.9 | 68 | 101 | 67.3 | 64 | 134 | 198 | 71 | 41 | 33 | 11 | 136 | +40 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 837 | 201 | 74 | 209 | 35.4 | 20 | 88 | 22.7 | 33 | 58 | 56.9 | 59 | 118 | 177 | 34 | 25 | 30 | 16 | 122 | -94 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 487 | 113 | 45 | 114 | 39.5 | 13 | 58 | 22.4 | 10 | 22 | 45.5 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 71 | -127 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 43 | 13.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 35.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 79.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 19.4 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 15.5 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 22.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 56.9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 39.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 22.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 45.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 38 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 21.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.1 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 43 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 40.4 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 4.4 | +3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 11.3 | 31.1 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 79.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 5.4 | -4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 39.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 67.3 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.5 | +1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.4 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 22.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 56.9 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.2 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.5 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 22.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 45.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.3 | -9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 37 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 16.7 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 22.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 73.1 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 43 | 15.9 | 6.0 | 14.7 | 41.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.8 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 69.7 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6.8 | +4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 17.8 | 6.1 | 17.8 | 34.4 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 27.8 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 78.3 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 8.3 | -9.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 16.8 | 5.7 | 14.2 | 40.1 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.0 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 67.3 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.4 | +1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 13.9 | 35.3 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 22.1 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 56.9 | 3.7 | 7.8 | 11.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 8.2 | -6.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 13.1 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 22.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 45.0 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 8.1 | -14.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 37 | 343 | 42.3 | 0.927 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 5.9 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 43 | 581 | 46.2 | 0.975 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 1.21 | 0.37 | 5.5 | 13.1 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 329 | 40.0 | 0.900 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.2 | 10.7 | 1.54 | 0.56 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 1086 | 46.8 | 1.015 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.4 | 1.7 | 9.0 | 1.75 | 0.58 | 6.4 | 13.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 837 | 40.0 | 0.852 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 1.38 | 0.39 | 7.0 | 17.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 487 | 46.3 | 0.940 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 1.00 | 0.52 | 3.8 | 12.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 329 | 0.900 | 58.8% | 17.0% | 34.6% | 26.0% | 18.2% | 11.0% | 22.2% | 27.0% | 44.4% | 9.0% | 78.3% | 10.0% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 1086 | 1.015 | 68.4% | 17.6% | 37.1% | 27.5% | 14.3% | 6.5% | 30.8% | 24.1% | 38.2% | 10.5% | 67.3% | 13.9% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 837 | 0.852 | 52.7% | 23.9% | 42.6% | 23.5% | 11.1% | 3.9% | 20.7% | 25.2% | 25.0% | 12.2% | 56.9% | 11.3% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 487 | 0.940 | 73.9% | 19.7% | 53.8% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 22.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | 13.7% | 45.0% | 6.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 37 | 343 | -0.36 | -1.24 | +0.88 | -0.011 | -0.008 | +0.003 | +0.92 | +0.45 | -0.47 | +0.75 | +0.48 | +1.22 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 43 | 581 | +1.59 | +1.35 | +0.24 | +0.028 | +0.007 | -0.021 | +0.14 | +0.75 | +0.61 | -0.39 | 0.00 | -0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 329 | -0.66 | -0.86 | +0.20 | -0.001 | -0.012 | -0.011 | -0.01 | 0.00 | +0.01 | -0.08 | -0.25 | -0.33 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 56 | 1086 | +1.83 | -0.03 | +1.86 | +0.009 | -0.012 | -0.021 | +1.93 | +2.01 | +0.08 | +1.03 | +0.09 | +1.12 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 54 | 837 | +1.11 | +0.29 | +0.81 | +0.016 | -0.003 | -0.019 | +0.40 | +0.48 | +0.08 | +0.47 | -0.25 | +0.22 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 40 | 487 | -1.77 | -1.67 | -0.10 | -0.018 | -0.012 | +0.006 | +0.11 | +0.48 | +0.37 | +0.14 | +0.74 | +0.88 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 信州 | 3.3 | 37 | 343 | -2.16 | -1.02 | -3.18 | -3.22 | -0.14 | -3.35 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 信州 | 3.4 | 43 | 581 | -2.32 | -0.62 | -2.95 | -0.58 | -0.41 | -0.99 | +0.66 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.8 | 37 | 329 | -1.71 | -1.26 | -2.98 | -2.32 | -0.99 | -3.31 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.2 | 56 | 1086 | -0.82 | -0.14 | -0.96 | -0.69 | +1.65 | +0.96 | +2.45 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.8 | 54 | 837 | -3.12 | -0.18 | -3.30 | -2.06 | +0.56 | -1.50 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 茨城 | 3.0 | 40 | 487 | -3.31 | -0.94 | -4.25 | -4.30 | -0.82 | -5.12 | -0.58 |