| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 987 | 468 | 165 | 349 | 47.3 | 60 | 155 | 38.7 | 78 | 109 | 71.6 | 65 | 91 | 156 | 84 | 55 | 48 | 5 | 106 | +333 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 895 | 397 | 134 | 307 | 43.6 | 57 | 158 | 36.1 | 72 | 86 | 83.7 | 35 | 104 | 139 | 87 | 46 | 44 | 3 | 105 | +262 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 1149 | 466 | 154 | 371 | 41.5 | 71 | 184 | 38.6 | 87 | 104 | 83.7 | 55 | 142 | 197 | 116 | 72 | 44 | 7 | 140 | +333 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1765 | 814 | 277 | 665 | 41.7 | 104 | 330 | 31.5 | 156 | 195 | 80.0 | 67 | 184 | 251 | 168 | 133 | 51 | 16 | 143 | -23 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1428 | 690 | 219 | 550 | 39.8 | 105 | 336 | 31.2 | 147 | 176 | 83.5 | 49 | 138 | 187 | 114 | 91 | 48 | 7 | 132 | +12 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 156 | 55 | 17 | 37 | 45.9 | 12 | 29 | 41.4 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 17 | -25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 22.4 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 47.3 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 38.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 24.9 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 43.6 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 83.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 21.7 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 83.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +6.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 29.4 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.7 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 26.0 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 39.8 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 31.2 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 45.9 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 12.7 | 47.3 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.7 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 71.6 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +12.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 16.0 | 5.4 | 12.3 | 43.6 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 36.1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 83.7 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +10.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 14.6 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.5 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 83.7 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +10.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 13.6 | 41.7 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.5 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 17.4 | 5.5 | 13.9 | 39.8 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 31.2 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 83.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 45.9 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 41.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 69.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 25.5 | 9.0 | 18.9 | 47.5 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.2 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 71.6 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +18.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 23.7 | 8.1 | 18.5 | 43.7 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 35.9 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 82.9 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 5.7 | +16.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 21.7 | 7.2 | 17.3 | 41.4 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 38.3 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 84.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5.9 | +15.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 24.7 | 8.4 | 20.1 | 41.8 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 31.7 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.1 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 25.8 | 8.2 | 20.5 | 40.1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 31.6 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 83.3 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 19.4 | 6.0 | 13.1 | 45.9 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 69.2 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -8.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 987 | 56.2 | 1.186 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 2.5 | 10.8 | 1.54 | 0.52 | 7.6 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 895 | 52.8 | 1.139 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 2.4 | 12.6 | 1.87 | 0.63 | 4.6 | 13.4 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 1149 | 50.8 | 1.111 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.8 | 13.1 | 1.62 | 0.69 | 5.6 | 12.9 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1765 | 49.6 | 1.094 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 3.4 | 13.4 | 1.26 | 0.60 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1428 | 49.7 | 1.112 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 1.27 | 0.51 | 3.6 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 156 | 62.2 | 1.279 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 15.5 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 1.11 | 0.60 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 895 | 1.139 | 67.2% | 17.2% | 44.7% | 22.5% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 32.7% | 32.5% | 44.2% | 12.7% | 82.9% | 11.2% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 1149 | 1.111 | 56.0% | 12.1% | 38.4% | 27.1% | 48.0% | 6.0% | 37.2% | 31.2% | 41.2% | 12.3% | 84.5% | 11.4% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1765 | 1.093 | 69.1% | 9.1% | 49.7% | 24.3% | 41.9% | 11.5% | 28.9% | 32.1% | 39.3% | 11.9% | 80.0% | 11.0% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1428 | 1.112 | 60.0% | 5.7% | 55.1% | 22.0% | 41.5% | 6.6% | 31.0% | 41.8% | 33.8% | 12.0% | 83.3% | 11.8% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 156 | 1.279 | 66.7% | 7.0% | 60.0% | 11.6% | - | 0.0% | 47.8% | 53.5% | 16.7% | 14.0% | 69.2% | 14.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 987 | +4.74 | +2.60 | +2.14 | +0.036 | +0.013 | -0.023 | +1.58 | +1.60 | +0.02 | +2.38 | -0.53 | +1.84 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 36 | 895 | +2.34 | +1.78 | +0.56 | +0.015 | +0.017 | +0.002 | +0.52 | +0.22 | -0.30 | +0.99 | -0.04 | +0.95 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 53 | 1149 | +4.76 | +2.84 | +1.93 | +0.056 | +0.028 | -0.028 | +3.63 | +2.97 | -0.67 | +0.01 | +0.85 | +0.86 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1765 | +0.57 | +0.79 | -0.22 | +0.012 | +0.007 | -0.005 | +1.40 | +1.32 | -0.07 | +0.09 | +0.36 | +0.45 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1428 | +1.44 | +1.71 | -0.27 | +0.019 | +0.011 | -0.008 | +0.54 | +1.00 | +0.47 | -0.02 | -0.15 | -0.17 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 8 | 156 | -0.20 | +0.49 | -0.70 | -0.010 | +0.002 | +0.012 | +0.51 | +0.62 | +0.11 | -0.10 | +0.01 | -0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.9 | 44 | 987 | +1.29 | +0.49 | +1.79 | +2.55 | +2.03 | +4.58 | +4.19 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.7 | 36 | 895 | +1.06 | +0.12 | +1.18 | +1.84 | +0.20 | +2.04 | +2.54 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.7 | 53 | 1149 | +0.79 | -0.15 | +0.65 | +2.76 | +1.49 | +4.25 | +4.70 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.8 | 60 | 1765 | -0.44 | -0.92 | -1.36 | +0.21 | -0.89 | -0.68 | +2.33 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.8 | 55 | 1428 | +0.00 | -0.91 | -0.91 | +1.41 | -1.39 | +0.02 | +2.39 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2.4 | 8 | 156 | +0.33 | +0.08 | +0.41 | +0.95 | -0.42 | +0.53 | +0.31 |