| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 1372 | 748 | 274 | 567 | 48.3 | 92 | 244 | 37.7 | 108 | 135 | 80.0 | 95 | 332 | 427 | 109 | 83 | 42 | 45 | 141 | +116 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 1190 | 640 | 240 | 452 | 53.1 | 77 | 203 | 37.9 | 83 | 115 | 72.2 | 73 | 254 | 327 | 125 | 68 | 15 | 35 | 115 | +248 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 922 | 384 | 142 | 293 | 48.5 | 55 | 151 | 36.4 | 45 | 68 | 66.2 | 67 | 177 | 244 | 69 | 44 | 16 | 30 | 58 | +43 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 仙台 | 17 | 234 | 59 | 23 | 52 | 44.2 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 16 | -72 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +15 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 8 | 127 | 36 | 14 | 39 | 35.9 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | -53 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 28 | 385 | 104 | 41 | 99 | 41.4 | 14 | 49 | 28.6 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 25 | 74 | 99 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 33 | -110 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 28.6 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 11.8 | 48.3 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.9 | +2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 24.8 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 53.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.2 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 24.3 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 48.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.2 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 仙台 | 17 | 13.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 44.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 8 | 15.9 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 35.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | -6.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 28 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 41.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | -3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 19.6 | 7.2 | 14.9 | 48.3 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 2.5 | 8.7 | 11.2 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | +3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 19.4 | 7.3 | 13.7 | 53.1 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 72.2 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | +7.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 11.4 | 48.5 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.2 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 仙台 | 17 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 44.2 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -11.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3 | 13.4 | 6.0 | 11.9 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | +22.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 8 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 35.9 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | -15.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 28 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 41.4 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | -10.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 28.1 | 10.3 | 21.2 | 48.5 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 38.2 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 79.5 | 3.5 | 12.7 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4.9 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 28.2 | 10.6 | 20.1 | 52.8 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.4 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 72.1 | 3.2 | 11.2 | 14.5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 4.6 | +10.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 23.3 | 8.6 | 17.7 | 48.8 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 36.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 66.7 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 14.3 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | +1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 仙台 | 17 | 14.5 | 5.7 | 12.8 | 44.2 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 29.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 14.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.7 | -17.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3 | 18.8 | 8.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.4 | +31.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 8 | 15.9 | 6.2 | 16.3 | 37.8 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 4.8 | -26.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 28 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 14.2 | 42.3 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 29.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 13.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 4.6 | -16.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 1372 | 56.7 | 1.201 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 1.32 | 0.51 | 7.7 | 27.7 | 2.6 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 1190 | 61.2 | 1.270 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 2.6 | 15.6 | 1.82 | 0.69 | 7.4 | 22.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 922 | 58.2 | 1.193 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 2.3 | 11.4 | 1.55 | 0.59 | 8.5 | 20.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 仙台 | 17 | 234 | 51.0 | 1.054 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 7.7 | 22.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3 | 24 | 56.2 | 1.125 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 8 | 127 | 45.9 | 0.947 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 1.5 | 11.3 | 2.00 | 0.71 | 7.0 | 19.8 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 28 | 385 | 49.5 | 1.020 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.3 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 0.76 | 0.35 | 7.2 | 21.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 922 | 1.193 | 69.3% | 23.4% | 52.6% | 17.8% | 55.6% | 2.8% | 37.4% | 43.3% | 27.3% | 3.4% | 66.7% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 仙台 | 17 | 234 | 1.054 | 81.2% | 28.6% | 30.0% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 36.8% | 33.9% | 0.0% | 8.9% | 66.7% | 7.1% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 3 | 24 | 1.125 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 66.7% | 37.5% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 8 | 127 | 0.947 | 50.0% | 15.8% | 50.0% | 21.1% | 33.3% | 7.9% | 31.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 66.7% | 2.6% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 28 | 385 | 1.020 | 73.9% | 22.5% | 42.9% | 20.6% | 20.0% | 4.9% | 33.3% | 41.2% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 66.7% | 4.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 1372 | +2.66 | +1.88 | +0.78 | +0.041 | +0.027 | -0.014 | +0.76 | -0.21 | -0.97 | +0.11 | -0.01 | +0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 1190 | +2.78 | +0.86 | +1.91 | +0.061 | +0.015 | -0.046 | -0.17 | -0.55 | -0.38 | -0.82 | +0.48 | -0.34 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 922 | +0.77 | +0.92 | -0.14 | +0.020 | +0.011 | -0.009 | +0.60 | +0.46 | -0.14 | -0.90 | -0.15 | -1.06 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 385 | -2.94 | -1.18 | -1.76 | -0.020 | +0.002 | +0.022 | -1.19 | -0.27 | +0.91 | -1.15 | +0.67 | -0.48 |