| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 671 | 541 | 202 | 347 | 58.2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 137 | 175 | 78.3 | 72 | 176 | 248 | 33 | 45 | 20 | 15 | 75 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1690 | 1224 | 494 | 893 | 55.3 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 236 | 327 | 72.2 | 156 | 375 | 531 | 125 | 96 | 46 | 25 | 166 | -75 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1990 | 1510 | 604 | 1161 | 52.0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 302 | 402 | 75.1 | 187 | 482 | 669 | 157 | 130 | 27 | 36 | 175 | -86 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 1707 | 1247 | 483 | 932 | 51.8 | 17 | 49 | 34.7 | 264 | 326 | 81.0 | 156 | 342 | 498 | 96 | 103 | 40 | 8 | 124 | -36 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1565 | 1044 | 433 | 811 | 53.4 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 174 | 226 | 77.0 | 115 | 226 | 341 | 106 | 108 | 34 | 18 | 141 | +126 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 1499 | 972 | 387 | 725 | 53.4 | 14 | 50 | 28.0 | 184 | 245 | 75.1 | 115 | 248 | 363 | 100 | 86 | 42 | 15 | 97 | -116 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1556 | 713 | 298 | 591 | 50.4 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 108 | 142 | 76.1 | 105 | 220 | 325 | 97 | 79 | 34 | 18 | 143 | -165 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1720 | 1336 | 528 | 971 | 54.4 | 9 | 45 | 20.0 | 271 | 338 | 80.2 | 92 | 341 | 433 | 135 | 109 | 36 | 18 | 138 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 1465 | 1010 | 383 | 780 | 49.1 | 37 | 102 | 36.3 | 207 | 253 | 81.8 | 69 | 262 | 331 | 90 | 101 | 45 | 22 | 109 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1349 | 962 | 377 | 700 | 53.9 | 42 | 101 | 41.6 | 166 | 216 | 76.9 | 82 | 258 | 340 | 100 | 96 | 25 | 16 | 122 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 21.0 | 16.9 | 6.3 | 10.8 | 58.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 78.3 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 28.2 | 20.4 | 8.2 | 14.9 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 72.2 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 35.5 | 27.0 | 10.8 | 20.7 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 75.1 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 11.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.1 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 37.1 | 27.1 | 10.5 | 20.3 | 51.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 34.7 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 81.0 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 10.8 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 27.4 | 18.3 | 7.6 | 14.2 | 53.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 31.9 | 20.7 | 8.2 | 15.4 | 53.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.0 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 75.1 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | -2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 25.9 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 9.8 | 50.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 36.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 76.1 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 33.1 | 25.7 | 10.2 | 18.7 | 54.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.0 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 80.2 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 31.8 | 22.0 | 8.3 | 17.0 | 49.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.3 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 81.8 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 26.0 | 18.5 | 7.2 | 13.5 | 53.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.6 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 76.9 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 29.0 | 10.8 | 18.6 | 58.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 78.3 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 26.1 | 10.5 | 19.0 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 72.2 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 27.3 | 10.9 | 21.0 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 75.1 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 12.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 26.3 | 10.2 | 19.7 | 51.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 34.7 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 81.0 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 18.7 | 53.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 77.0 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 23.3 | 9.3 | 17.4 | 53.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.0 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 75.1 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 16.5 | 6.9 | 13.7 | 50.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 76.1 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | -3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 28.0 | 11.0 | 20.3 | 54.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.0 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 80.2 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 24.8 | 9.4 | 19.2 | 49.1 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.3 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 81.8 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 25.7 | 10.1 | 18.7 | 53.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.6 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 76.9 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 42.0 | 15.6 | 27.3 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 13.5 | 79.0 | 5.3 | 13.7 | 19.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5.3 | +32.2 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 38.6 | 15.6 | 28.2 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 10.3 | 72.0 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 16.7 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 4.9 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 39.0 | 15.6 | 29.9 | 52.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 10.4 | 75.1 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 17.2 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 4.0 | -2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 37.1 | 14.4 | 27.6 | 52.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.0 | 7.8 | 9.7 | 80.9 | 4.7 | 10.2 | 14.9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 36.1 | 14.9 | 28.1 | 53.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 6.1 | 7.9 | 76.9 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.1 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 34.2 | 13.6 | 25.4 | 53.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.2 | 6.5 | 8.6 | 75.4 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | -3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 25.3 | 10.5 | 20.8 | 50.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 39.1 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 76.1 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.6 | -5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 40.5 | 16.0 | 29.4 | 54.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.5 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 80.1 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.8 | +4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 36.4 | 13.8 | 28.2 | 49.1 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.6 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 82.3 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.7 | -6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 36.6 | 14.4 | 26.7 | 53.9 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.4 | 6.3 | 8.2 | 77.1 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 12.9 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 4.1 | +1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 671 | 57.4 | 1.281 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 31.9 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 0.64 | 0.30 | 12.5 | 26.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1690 | 55.3 | 1.185 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 31.7 | 2.7 | 14.5 | 1.30 | 0.46 | 10.3 | 24.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1990 | 52.2 | 1.141 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 32.9 | 2.9 | 14.4 | 1.22 | 0.44 | 9.9 | 26.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 1707 | 53.0 | 1.177 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.6 | 2.7 | 9.8 | 0.94 | 0.32 | 9.6 | 21.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1565 | 53.4 | 1.152 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 31.0 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 0.97 | 0.37 | 9.0 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 1499 | 54.5 | 1.182 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.0 | 2.7 | 11.3 | 1.15 | 0.40 | 9.0 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1556 | 51.5 | 1.101 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 2.4 | 10.2 | 1.26 | 0.45 | 7.7 | 15.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1720 | 54.9 | 1.210 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 32.7 | 2.9 | 13.7 | 1.24 | 0.42 | 6.4 | 21.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 1465 | 51.5 | 1.141 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 31.7 | 3.2 | 11.3 | 0.88 | 0.36 | 5.3 | 20.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1349 | 56.8 | 1.221 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 30.0 | 3.2 | 12.7 | 1.04 | 0.42 | 7.0 | 19.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 671 | +4.42 | +2.29 | +2.13 | +0.043 | +0.021 | -0.022 | +1.14 | +0.52 | -0.62 | +0.89 | -0.42 | +0.47 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1689 | -1.47 | +1.19 | -2.66 | -0.013 | +0.010 | +0.023 | -2.16 | -0.90 | +1.25 | -0.42 | -0.81 | -1.23 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1990 | +1.65 | +0.50 | +1.15 | +0.027 | -0.007 | -0.033 | +2.44 | +0.69 | -1.75 | -0.23 | -0.51 | -0.74 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 46 | 1707 | +0.64 | +1.18 | -0.54 | -0.011 | +0.004 | +0.015 | +0.57 | -0.45 | -1.01 | +0.98 | -0.77 | +0.21 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1565 | -0.18 | +1.19 | -1.37 | -0.025 | +0.006 | +0.031 | -0.42 | +0.05 | +0.47 | +0.59 | -0.41 | +0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 1499 | -1.15 | -0.60 | -0.54 | -0.004 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +0.78 | -0.17 | -0.95 | -0.91 | +0.25 | -0.66 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1556 | -2.47 | -0.89 | -1.58 | -0.015 | -0.001 | +0.014 | -2.14 | -1.71 | +0.43 | -0.41 | -0.31 | -0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1720 | +1.72 | +2.40 | -0.69 | +0.038 | +0.027 | -0.010 | -0.38 | -0.87 | -0.50 | -0.18 | -0.75 | -0.92 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 46 | 1465 | -1.08 | +1.40 | -2.49 | -0.019 | +0.013 | +0.032 | -0.17 | -1.12 | -0.95 | -0.27 | -0.72 | -0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1349 | -0.52 | -0.05 | -0.47 | +0.024 | +0.014 | -0.010 | -2.91 | -3.06 | -0.15 | -0.08 | -0.44 | -0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 32 | 671 | +3.76 | -0.61 | +3.16 | +4.80 | +1.40 | +6.20 | +3.84 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 金沢 | 4.8 | 60 | 1689 | +2.20 | -0.99 | +1.20 | +2.49 | -3.43 | -0.94 | +2.13 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.9 | 56 | 1990 | +1.23 | -2.11 | -0.88 | +2.03 | -0.17 | +1.86 | +5.63 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.3 | 46 | 1707 | +1.79 | -1.83 | -0.04 | +2.08 | -1.96 | +0.12 | +3.13 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.0 | 57 | 1565 | +0.41 | -2.02 | -1.61 | +0.94 | -3.08 | -2.15 | +0.80 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3.9 | 47 | 1499 | +1.21 | -0.92 | +0.29 | +0.40 | -1.03 | -0.63 | +2.07 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3.9 | 60 | 1556 | -0.45 | -1.27 | -1.72 | -1.18 | -2.29 | -3.46 | -0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 立川 | 3.9 | 52 | 1720 | +2.29 | -1.88 | +0.40 | +4.12 | -1.81 | +2.32 | +5.21 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 立川 | 4.0 | 46 | 1465 | +1.78 | -1.44 | +0.33 | +3.04 | -3.34 | -0.30 | +2.39 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 4.2 | 52 | 1349 | +2.91 | -1.77 | +1.15 | +1.85 | -1.59 | +0.26 | +2.58 |