| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 2015 | 731 | 236 | 572 | 41.3 | 99 | 286 | 34.6 | 160 | 197 | 81.2 | 73 | 195 | 268 | 303 | 172 | 129 | 13 | 180 | +451 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1819 | 619 | 199 | 440 | 45.2 | 95 | 241 | 39.4 | 126 | 160 | 78.8 | 56 | 176 | 232 | 426 | 158 | 76 | 3 | 170 | +357 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1931 | 700 | 224 | 551 | 40.7 | 120 | 318 | 37.7 | 132 | 159 | 83.0 | 30 | 190 | 220 | 436 | 149 | 105 | 7 | 192 | +595 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 36 | 1089 | 269 | 92 | 211 | 43.6 | 55 | 135 | 40.7 | 30 | 39 | 76.9 | 23 | 94 | 117 | 284 | 73 | 43 | 5 | 76 | +452 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 879 | 203 | 65 | 179 | 36.3 | 38 | 109 | 34.9 | 35 | 40 | 87.5 | 29 | 43 | 72 | 217 | 85 | 39 | 0 | 115 | -245 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 817 | 213 | 77 | 209 | 36.8 | 37 | 115 | 32.2 | 22 | 29 | 75.9 | 17 | 52 | 69 | 165 | 49 | 32 | 1 | 73 | +218 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1562 | 465 | 149 | 413 | 36.1 | 69 | 218 | 31.7 | 98 | 126 | 77.8 | 21 | 102 | 123 | 425 | 149 | 45 | 1 | 145 | -11 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1926 | 691 | 232 | 599 | 38.7 | 100 | 294 | 34.0 | 127 | 156 | 81.4 | 39 | 105 | 144 | 379 | 176 | 73 | 2 | 177 | -111 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1745 | 569 | 193 | 541 | 35.7 | 74 | 244 | 30.3 | 109 | 148 | 73.6 | 31 | 144 | 175 | 341 | 199 | 55 | 1 | 167 | -848 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1023 | 281 | 94 | 245 | 38.4 | 42 | 134 | 31.3 | 51 | 60 | 85.0 | 21 | 95 | 116 | 230 | 100 | 39 | 2 | 144 | +85 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 127 | 28 | 11 | 33 | 33.3 | 3 | 18 | 16.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 34 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 33.6 | 12.2 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.3 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 81.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +7.5 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 30.3 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 45.2 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.4 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +6.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 32.2 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 40.7 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 37.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 83.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +9.9 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 36 | 30.3 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.6 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +12.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 16.9 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -4.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 22.1 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 36.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 26.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.1 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 32.1 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 38.7 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 81.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 29.1 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 73.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -14.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 18.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 85.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 16.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 81.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +8.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 12.3 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 45.2 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 78.8 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +7.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.0 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 40.7 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.0 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +11.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 36 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 43.6 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +14.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 36.3 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 34.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -10.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 36.8 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +9.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 10.7 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 31.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 11.2 | 38.7 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 81.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.3 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 73.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -17.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.4 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 85.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 16.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 9.6 | 5.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 19.5 | 6.3 | 15.3 | 41.2 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.5 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 81.2 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +12.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 18.3 | 5.9 | 12.9 | 45.5 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 39.9 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 78.8 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +10.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 19.2 | 6.1 | 15.0 | 40.8 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.1 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 83.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +16.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 36 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 43.8 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 40.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.9 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +22.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 36.0 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 91.7 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -15.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 13.6 | 36.7 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 32.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.9 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +14.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 16.2 | 5.2 | 14.3 | 36.4 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 32.1 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 19.7 | 6.6 | 17.1 | 38.8 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 34.0 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 4.6 | -3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 16.3 | 35.2 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 29.7 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 73.2 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -26.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 14.4 | 4.8 | 12.4 | 38.7 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 32.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 85.0 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 7.0 | +5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 39.3 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 23.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 13.7 | 7.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -17.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 2015 | 49.8 | 1.106 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 3.9 | 21.1 | 1.76 | 1.11 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1819 | 56.4 | 1.224 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 16.9 | 4.0 | 31.4 | 2.71 | 1.86 | 3.5 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1931 | 51.7 | 1.135 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 3.5 | 27.6 | 2.95 | 1.52 | 1.8 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 36 | 1089 | 56.7 | 1.188 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 3.1 | 30.0 | 3.93 | 2.33 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 879 | 46.6 | 1.032 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 4.6 | 33.5 | 2.56 | 2.19 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 817 | 45.7 | 0.963 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.3 | 2.7 | 23.9 | 3.44 | 1.56 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1562 | 44.9 | 0.998 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 4.6 | 35.9 | 2.85 | 1.90 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1926 | 47.1 | 1.035 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.3 | 4.2 | 27.3 | 2.17 | 1.34 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1745 | 41.9 | 0.928 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.2 | 5.2 | 30.8 | 1.73 | 1.45 | 1.9 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1023 | 47.3 | 1.038 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.9 | 4.6 | 29.5 | 2.32 | 1.75 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 127 | 44.6 | 0.903 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 35.8 | 1.89 | 2.06 | 2.6 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1562 | 0.998 | 51.7% | 6.2% | 41.1% | 27.7% | 33.3% | 7.7% | 32.8% | 43.8% | 18.2% | 2.4% | 77.8% | 12.2% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1926 | 1.035 | 65.2% | 3.5% | 42.2% | 30.0% | 39.8% | 12.5% | 33.5% | 41.4% | 43.8% | 2.4% | 81.8% | 10.2% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1745 | 0.928 | 52.0% | 4.3% | 40.9% | 33.0% | 31.9% | 11.8% | 30.6% | 37.5% | 17.6% | 2.9% | 73.2% | 10.4% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1023 | 1.038 | 57.1% | 2.6% | 47.8% | 25.2% | 41.7% | 13.5% | 30.3% | 44.7% | 55.6% | 3.4% | 85.0% | 10.5% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 127 | 0.903 | 100.0% | 3.2% | 37.5% | 25.8% | 66.7% | 19.4% | 23.1% | 41.9% | - | 0.0% | 42.9% | 9.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 2015 | +3.85 | +2.36 | +1.49 | +0.025 | +0.009 | -0.016 | +1.75 | +2.18 | +0.42 | +1.17 | -0.25 | +0.92 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1819 | +2.89 | +2.82 | +0.08 | +0.034 | +0.021 | -0.012 | +1.64 | +1.40 | -0.24 | -0.81 | -0.36 | -1.17 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1931 | +7.22 | +4.58 | +2.64 | +0.069 | +0.028 | -0.042 | +2.33 | +1.45 | -0.88 | +1.04 | -0.57 | +0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 36 | 1089 | +4.33 | +2.75 | +1.58 | +0.041 | +0.019 | -0.022 | +0.85 | +1.37 | +0.52 | +0.40 | -0.34 | +0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 879 | -2.17 | -0.80 | -1.37 | -0.027 | -0.009 | +0.018 | -0.64 | +0.29 | +0.93 | -0.01 | +0.09 | +0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 817 | +0.20 | +0.60 | -0.40 | 0.000 | +0.008 | +0.007 | -0.20 | -0.40 | -0.20 | +0.05 | -0.05 | 0.00 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1562 | -0.19 | +0.96 | -1.15 | +0.011 | +0.013 | +0.002 | -0.34 | -0.38 | -0.04 | -1.11 | -0.08 | -1.20 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1925 | +1.03 | +1.60 | -0.56 | -0.006 | +0.005 | +0.011 | +2.13 | +1.31 | -0.82 | +0.18 | -0.20 | -0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1745 | -6.96 | -2.93 | -4.03 | -0.062 | -0.025 | +0.037 | -1.08 | -1.01 | +0.07 | -1.63 | +0.33 | -1.30 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 56 | 1023 | +0.94 | +0.23 | +0.71 | +0.023 | +0.015 | -0.009 | -2.04 | -1.68 | +0.36 | -0.23 | +0.25 | +0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 127 | -1.38 | -0.77 | -0.61 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +0.001 | -1.16 | -0.60 | +0.56 | -0.78 | +0.16 | -0.62 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.2 | 60 | 2015 | +3.39 | +3.25 | +6.64 | +4.18 | +3.50 | +7.68 | +12.94 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.2 | 60 | 1819 | +3.43 | +2.27 | +5.69 | +4.85 | +2.01 | +6.86 | +10.53 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.2 | 60 | 1931 | +3.04 | +2.37 | +5.41 | +5.64 | +4.19 | +9.83 | +13.75 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 1.3 | 36 | 1089 | +2.79 | +2.68 | +5.46 | +3.82 | +3.09 | +6.91 | +6.22 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 1.0 | 52 | 879 | -0.34 | +0.99 | +0.64 | -0.89 | -0.52 | -1.41 | +0.78 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.4 | 37 | 817 | +0.59 | +0.83 | +1.42 | +0.50 | +0.12 | +0.62 | +1.72 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.0 | 60 | 1562 | +0.80 | +0.89 | +1.69 | +1.51 | -0.14 | +1.37 | +3.95 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.0 | 60 | 1925 | +0.24 | +0.34 | +0.58 | +2.22 | -0.08 | +2.14 | +5.55 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.2 | 60 | 1745 | -2.03 | -0.77 | -2.80 | -2.85 | -4.10 | -6.96 | -3.74 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.5 | 56 | 1023 | -0.73 | +0.04 | -0.69 | -0.55 | +0.74 | +0.19 | +1.87 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 1.4 | 8 | 127 | -1.78 | -0.50 | -2.29 | -2.49 | -1.05 | -3.54 | -0.04 |