| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 328 | 88 | 35 | 96 | 36.5 | 7 | 30 | 23.3 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 43 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 39 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 16 | 131 | 41 | 15 | 58 | 25.9 | 8 | 38 | 21.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 40 | 752 | 260 | 89 | 214 | 41.6 | 33 | 89 | 37.1 | 49 | 70 | 70.0 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 86 | 45 | 26 | 1 | 57 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 748 | 266 | 89 | 241 | 36.9 | 38 | 127 | 29.9 | 50 | 72 | 69.4 | 13 | 49 | 62 | 94 | 38 | 42 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 43 | 1033 | 347 | 113 | 273 | 41.4 | 26 | 104 | 25.0 | 95 | 127 | 74.8 | 34 | 67 | 101 | 189 | 50 | 47 | 4 | 100 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 48 | 1064 | 361 | 132 | 278 | 47.5 | 29 | 99 | 29.3 | 68 | 96 | 70.8 | 24 | 54 | 78 | 190 | 73 | 41 | 7 | 106 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1589 | 529 | 191 | 435 | 43.9 | 43 | 144 | 29.9 | 104 | 146 | 71.2 | 36 | 98 | 134 | 292 | 113 | 64 | 7 | 163 | +31 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1581 | 551 | 185 | 497 | 37.2 | 68 | 217 | 31.3 | 113 | 151 | 74.8 | 24 | 97 | 121 | 305 | 119 | 60 | 8 | 170 | +132 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1413 | 370 | 129 | 362 | 35.6 | 55 | 195 | 28.2 | 57 | 87 | 65.5 | 38 | 98 | 136 | 230 | 94 | 56 | 5 | 180 | -175 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 50 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | +11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 16.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 23.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 73.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 16 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 25.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 21.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 40 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 37.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 22.0 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.9 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 69.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 43 | 24.0 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 41.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 74.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 48 | 22.2 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 47.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 26.5 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 43.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 71.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 26.3 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.3 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 74.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 24.4 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.6 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 28.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 25.1 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | +5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 10.5 | 36.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 23.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 16 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 16.0 | 25.9 | 2.2 | 10.5 | 21.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 40 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 10.2 | 41.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 36.9 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 29.9 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 69.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 43 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.4 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 74.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 48 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 9.4 | 47.5 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 70.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 9.9 | 43.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 29.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 71.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 11.3 | 37.2 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 31.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 74.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.6 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 65.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.6 | -4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 66.7 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 5.0 | +7.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 16.1 | 36.5 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 23.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 71.4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.7 | -17.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 15 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 24.9 | 20.9 | 1.2 | 15.0 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 8.7 | -16.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 40 | 18.4 | 6.3 | 15.1 | 41.4 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.3 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 70.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 19.2 | 6.4 | 17.1 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 31.1 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 73.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | +15.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 43 | 17.9 | 5.8 | 14.0 | 41.5 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 25.5 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 75.4 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +20.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 48 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 47.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.3 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 70.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +15.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 15.6 | 44.0 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 28.9 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 71.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 5.5 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 19.7 | 6.6 | 17.7 | 37.4 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 31.6 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 74.5 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 5.6 | +4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 13.8 | 36.1 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 28.8 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 64.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 6.4 | -6.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 24.5 | 7.8 | 11.8 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 50.0 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 5.9 | +10.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 328 | 40.1 | 0.853 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 17.7 | 3.6 | 23.0 | 1.65 | 1.30 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 15 | 131 | 23.3 | 0.500 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 24.2 | 3.2 | 11.9 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 40 | 752 | 49.2 | 1.066 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 2.9 | 16.2 | 1.89 | 0.93 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 748 | 46.0 | 1.008 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.7 | 2.4 | 17.4 | 2.49 | 0.93 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 43 | 1033 | 46.3 | 1.071 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 2.2 | 23.1 | 3.74 | 1.40 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 48 | 1064 | 52.9 | 1.142 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 13.3 | 2.60 | 1.32 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1589 | 48.7 | 1.063 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.7 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 2.59 | 1.39 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1581 | 44.3 | 0.979 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 3.5 | 27.1 | 2.55 | 1.34 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1413 | 43.8 | 0.927 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 3.0 | 21.1 | 2.45 | 1.35 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 50 | 79.2 | 1.562 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 17.9 | 3.6 | 18.6 | 2.00 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1589 | 1.059 | 64.4% | 18.3% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 35.3% | 6.9% | 29.7% | 28.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 71.3% | 12.6% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1581 | 0.977 | 57.6% | 5.9% | 41.8% | 33.6% | 33.3% | 10.1% | 31.7% | 37.0% | 28.6% | 1.2% | 74.5% | 12.1% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1413 | 0.927 | 59.4% | 8.1% | 43.3% | 32.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 26.7% | 44.3% | 53.3% | 3.8% | 64.7% | 10.1% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 50 | 1.562 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 75.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 12.5% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 20 | 328 | -1.59 | -0.14 | -1.46 | -0.020 | -0.002 | +0.018 | -0.87 | -0.06 | +0.81 | -0.70 | +0.03 | -0.67 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 15 | 131 | -0.90 | -0.68 | -0.22 | -0.016 | -0.010 | +0.006 | -0.09 | +0.40 | +0.48 | +0.13 | +0.20 | +0.33 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 40 | 752 | -0.02 | +0.03 | -0.05 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +0.004 | -0.27 | -0.34 | -0.08 | -0.14 | +0.07 | -0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 34 | 748 | +1.85 | +1.00 | +0.85 | +0.020 | +0.008 | -0.012 | -0.97 | -0.85 | +0.12 | +0.33 | -0.19 | +0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 43 | 1033 | +3.33 | +1.54 | +1.80 | +0.028 | +0.009 | -0.019 | +1.82 | +1.19 | -0.62 | +1.08 | -0.68 | +0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 48 | 1064 | +3.42 | +1.58 | +1.84 | +0.026 | +0.009 | -0.017 | +0.17 | -0.51 | -0.67 | +1.00 | -0.62 | +0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1589 | +0.86 | +0.79 | +0.06 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.004 | -0.66 | -0.90 | -0.23 | +0.75 | -0.68 | +0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1581 | +2.58 | +0.75 | +1.83 | +0.027 | +0.008 | -0.019 | +1.26 | +0.60 | -0.66 | +0.09 | +0.09 | +0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1413 | -0.74 | -0.98 | +0.25 | -0.004 | -0.006 | -0.002 | +0.80 | -0.18 | -0.97 | -0.12 | +0.06 | -0.06 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 50 | +0.32 | +0.43 | -0.12 | +0.008 | +0.005 | -0.003 | -1.14 | -0.38 | +0.76 | +0.55 | -0.02 | +0.53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.7 | 20 | 328 | -0.47 | -0.38 | -0.85 | -0.42 | -1.47 | -1.89 | +0.23 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.6 | 15 | 131 | -3.25 | -1.23 | -4.48 | -3.74 | -1.43 | -5.16 | -0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.5 | 40 | 752 | +0.42 | +0.21 | +0.64 | +0.38 | +0.27 | +0.65 | +1.62 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1.4 | 34 | 748 | +0.79 | +0.90 | +1.68 | +1.13 | +1.39 | +2.51 | +2.42 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.4 | 43 | 1033 | +2.07 | +1.62 | +3.69 | +2.51 | +2.79 | +5.30 | +5.04 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.8 | 48 | 1064 | -0.50 | -0.31 | -0.81 | +1.26 | +1.26 | +2.52 | +3.46 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.3 | 60 | 1589 | -0.18 | +0.57 | +0.39 | +0.35 | +0.73 | +1.09 | +3.65 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.2 | 60 | 1581 | -0.18 | +0.15 | -0.03 | +0.79 | +2.07 | +2.86 | +5.32 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 1.7 | 58 | 1413 | -1.30 | +0.13 | -1.17 | -1.91 | +0.41 | -1.50 | +1.16 |