| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 19 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 32 | 573 | 248 | 90 | 212 | 42.5 | 38 | 114 | 33.3 | 30 | 37 | 81.1 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 74 | 56 | 14 | 1 | 74 | +193 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 761 | 264 | 96 | 276 | 34.8 | 61 | 192 | 31.8 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 54 | 48 | 19 | 1 | 83 | -166 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 22 | 157 | 64 | 23 | 63 | 36.5 | 18 | 50 | 36.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -16 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1063 | 454 | 154 | 433 | 35.6 | 104 | 299 | 34.8 | 42 | 52 | 80.8 | 20 | 46 | 66 | 71 | 47 | 14 | 2 | 92 | -286 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 836 | 357 | 125 | 317 | 39.4 | 77 | 227 | 33.9 | 30 | 38 | 78.9 | 25 | 52 | 77 | 64 | 31 | 27 | 3 | 86 | -99 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | 19 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 19 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 32 | 17.9 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 42.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 81.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 61.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 22 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 36.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 18.0 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 35.6 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 14.9 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 78.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 18.5 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 53.8 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 19 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 17.5 | 25.0 | 4.4 | 17.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +36.6 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5 | 31.6 | 10.5 | 31.6 | 33.3 | 10.5 | 21.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.1 | -42.1 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 32 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 13.3 | 42.5 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 81.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +12.1 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 34.8 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 31.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 61.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 22 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 14.4 | 36.5 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 15.4 | 5.2 | 14.7 | 35.6 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 34.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 80.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -9.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 13.7 | 39.4 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 33.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 78.9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 18.5 | 6.8 | 12.7 | 53.8 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +20.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 19 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +133.3 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5 | 37.5 | 12.5 | 37.5 | 33.3 | 12.5 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | -50.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 32 | 23.9 | 8.7 | 20.8 | 41.9 | 3.6 | 11.1 | 32.4 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 6.9 | +19.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 20.2 | 7.3 | 20.9 | 35.2 | 4.7 | 14.5 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 61.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -13.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 21 | 19.6 | 7.1 | 21.2 | 33.3 | 5.5 | 16.9 | 32.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -11.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 23.2 | 7.9 | 22.6 | 34.8 | 5.4 | 15.7 | 34.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 80.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -15.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 23.0 | 8.1 | 20.3 | 39.7 | 4.9 | 14.6 | 33.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 78.4 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -5.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 26.0 | 9.6 | 17.8 | 53.8 | 6.8 | 11.0 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +28.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 19 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | 20 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5 | 3 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 32 | 573 | 50.5 | 1.079 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.6 | 4.8 | 18.3 | 1.29 | 0.78 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 761 | 46.4 | 0.949 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.5 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 1.16 | 0.53 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 21 | 157 | 46.3 | 0.926 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 18.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1063 | 46.8 | 0.977 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.9 | 2.1 | 9.9 | 1.54 | 0.45 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 836 | 51.8 | 1.082 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 1.6 | 10.9 | 2.14 | 0.57 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | 73.1 | 1.462 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 0.0 | 10.3 | - | 0.67 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 761 | 0.949 | 50.0% | 5.9% | 40.9% | 16.1% | 36.4% | 8.1% | 32.1% | 60.4% | 35.0% | 7.3% | 61.1% | 2.2% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 21 | 157 | 0.926 | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 18.5% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 29.4% | 63.0% | 44.4% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1063 | 0.977 | 46.2% | 5.9% | 34.8% | 20.9% | 20.0% | 2.3% | 33.1% | 58.4% | 44.1% | 7.7% | 80.9% | 4.8% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 836 | 1.082 | 65.0% | 6.3% | 51.6% | 19.4% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 34.5% | 55.5% | 31.0% | 13.2% | 78.4% | 4.4% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | 1.462 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 30.8% | - | 0.0% | 71.4% | 53.8% | 0.0% | 7.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 19 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2 | 8 | -0.04 | -0.04 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | -0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2 | 3 | +0.06 | +0.02 | +0.03 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.07 | +0.07 | 0.00 | +0.07 | +0.02 | +0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5 | 3 | -0.21 | 0.00 | -0.21 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.005 | +0.04 | +0.02 | -0.02 | -0.01 | +0.02 | +0.01 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 32 | 573 | +2.88 | +1.23 | +1.65 | +0.047 | +0.014 | -0.033 | +1.39 | +0.68 | -0.71 | -0.62 | +0.27 | -0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 761 | -2.49 | -0.50 | -1.99 | -0.021 | +0.003 | +0.024 | -1.75 | -0.88 | +0.87 | -0.60 | +0.10 | -0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 21 | 157 | -1.07 | -0.42 | -0.65 | -0.027 | -0.008 | +0.018 | -0.17 | -0.19 | -0.02 | -0.15 | -0.21 | -0.36 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1063 | -2.25 | +0.88 | -3.13 | -0.027 | +0.009 | +0.036 | -1.29 | -0.15 | +1.14 | -0.15 | -0.47 | -0.62 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 836 | -0.63 | -0.19 | -0.44 | -0.008 | -0.017 | -0.008 | -0.09 | +0.28 | +0.36 | +0.06 | -0.25 | -0.20 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 37 | +0.49 | +0.19 | +0.30 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -0.012 | -0.45 | -0.14 | +0.31 | +0.24 | -0.02 | +0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.8 | 32 | 573 | -0.58 | -1.97 | -2.55 | +0.60 | -0.10 | +0.50 | +1.17 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.9 | 60 | 761 | -1.82 | -2.19 | -4.01 | -1.66 | -3.67 | -5.33 | -0.95 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.3 | 21 | 157 | -1.32 | -1.99 | -3.31 | -1.70 | -2.59 | -4.29 | -0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.3 | 59 | 1063 | -0.42 | -2.04 | -2.46 | +0.84 | -4.50 | -3.66 | -0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.3 | 56 | 836 | +1.14 | -0.62 | +0.52 | +0.72 | -1.10 | -0.38 | +1.21 |