| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1554 | 493 | 197 | 479 | 41.1 | 16 | 92 | 17.4 | 83 | 132 | 62.9 | 53 | 146 | 199 | 190 | 96 | 62 | 18 | 98 | +263 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1138 | 308 | 128 | 326 | 39.3 | 19 | 80 | 23.8 | 33 | 49 | 67.3 | 27 | 85 | 112 | 105 | 71 | 56 | 8 | 89 | -3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1485 | 441 | 170 | 443 | 38.4 | 58 | 167 | 34.7 | 43 | 62 | 69.4 | 24 | 96 | 120 | 190 | 68 | 53 | 17 | 104 | +498 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 38 | 888 | 254 | 100 | 250 | 40.0 | 36 | 112 | 32.1 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 8 | 47 | 55 | 105 | 48 | 42 | 5 | 64 | +295 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1242 | 304 | 121 | 301 | 40.2 | 38 | 136 | 27.9 | 24 | 33 | 72.7 | 17 | 69 | 86 | 155 | 56 | 44 | 11 | 105 | +350 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 46 | 1006 | 258 | 97 | 264 | 36.7 | 40 | 129 | 31.0 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 20 | 83 | 103 | 176 | 60 | 36 | 5 | 90 | +391 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1454 | 370 | 137 | 368 | 37.2 | 63 | 196 | 32.1 | 33 | 45 | 73.3 | 34 | 121 | 155 | 212 | 93 | 65 | 17 | 97 | +151 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1182 | 301 | 113 | 298 | 37.9 | 44 | 153 | 28.8 | 31 | 50 | 62.0 | 37 | 140 | 177 | 149 | 70 | 38 | 11 | 82 | +300 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 867 | 181 | 70 | 193 | 36.3 | 22 | 106 | 20.8 | 19 | 30 | 63.3 | 26 | 73 | 99 | 117 | 69 | 38 | 11 | 68 | +202 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 610 | 155 | 56 | 151 | 37.1 | 26 | 90 | 28.9 | 17 | 30 | 56.7 | 19 | 55 | 74 | 102 | 46 | 19 | 9 | 67 | +100 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 43 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 25.9 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 41.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 17.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +4.4 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 19.3 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 67.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 25.6 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.4 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 69.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 38 | 23.4 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +7.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 21.4 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 27.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 46 | 21.9 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +8.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 24.2 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 20.4 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 28.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 62.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 14.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 28.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 56.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 17.4 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 62.9 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | +6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 39.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 23.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 67.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 10.7 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 38.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +12.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 38 | 10.3 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 62.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +12.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.2 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +10.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 46 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 31.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 70.6 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +14.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.2 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.9 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 62.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +9.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.3 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 20.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 63.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | +8.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 37.1 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 56.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.0 | +5.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 17.3 | 6.9 | 16.7 | 41.3 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 16.3 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 63.8 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.3 | +9.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 15.5 | 6.4 | 16.0 | 40.1 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 26.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 3.9 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 17.5 | 38.4 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 34.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 72.4 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | +19.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 38 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 16.3 | 40.3 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 32.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 62.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +19.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 14.3 | 5.7 | 14.1 | 40.3 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 28.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 4.8 | +16.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 46 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 15.2 | 37.1 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 32.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.6 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 4.8 | +23.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 15.3 | 37.6 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 32.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.3 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | +6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 14.8 | 38.0 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 29.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 62.0 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.7 | +14.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 36.5 | 1.5 | 6.9 | 21.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 63.3 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 4.3 | +14.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 39.2 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 31.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 53.8 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.9 | +10.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 19.2 | 5.1 | 9.0 | 57.1 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 66.7 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 9.0 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 7.7 | +5.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1554 | 42.8 | 0.920 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.9 | 16.6 | 1.99 | 0.87 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1138 | 43.2 | 0.910 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 1.46 | 0.79 | 2.5 | 9.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1485 | 44.9 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 16.5 | 2.86 | 0.95 | 1.9 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 38 | 888 | 47.6 | 0.973 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.7 | 15.0 | 2.17 | 0.88 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1242 | 46.7 | 0.968 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 2.2 | 16.0 | 2.77 | 1.12 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 46 | 1006 | 44.8 | 0.931 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 2.9 | 22.2 | 2.98 | 1.37 | 2.4 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1454 | 46.3 | 0.961 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 3.1 | 21.0 | 2.36 | 1.28 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1182 | 45.4 | 0.946 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 2.9 | 18.2 | 2.10 | 1.12 | 3.5 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 867 | 42.3 | 0.891 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 3.7 | 18.1 | 1.73 | 1.21 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 610 | 48.3 | 0.981 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 3.7 | 21.9 | 2.24 | 1.35 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 43 | 71.4 | 1.500 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 13.3 | 0.80 | 0.81 | 3.4 | 17.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1454 | 0.961 | 58.3% | 9.4% | 42.6% | 28.1% | 25.0% | 7.3% | 31.7% | 42.6% | 39.3% | 7.3% | 73.3% | 5.5% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1182 | 0.946 | 66.0% | 15.0% | 41.5% | 26.2% | 20.0% | 4.8% | 31.9% | 37.1% | 18.8% | 10.2% | 62.0% | 6.7% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 867 | 0.891 | 75.0% | 13.9% | 44.6% | 27.9% | 50.0% | 1.0% | 24.1% | 41.3% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 63.3% | 6.0% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 610 | 0.981 | 70.0% | 12.9% | 41.7% | 23.2% | 25.0% | 2.6% | 31.8% | 42.6% | 29.4% | 11.0% | 53.8% | 7.7% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 43 | 1.500 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 33.3% | 30.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 10.0% | 83.3% | 30.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1554 | +0.49 | +1.27 | -0.77 | -0.020 | +0.005 | +0.025 | +1.13 | +0.66 | -0.47 | -0.07 | -0.19 | -0.26 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1138 | +0.29 | -1.66 | +1.95 | -0.007 | -0.016 | -0.009 | +1.97 | +0.57 | -1.40 | +0.20 | +0.35 | +0.56 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1485 | +5.29 | +3.05 | +2.24 | +0.027 | +0.018 | -0.008 | +1.36 | +0.41 | -0.95 | +2.40 | -1.04 | +1.36 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 38 | 888 | +4.03 | +2.48 | +1.55 | +0.058 | +0.025 | -0.033 | +0.11 | -0.69 | -0.80 | +0.17 | -0.65 | -0.49 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1242 | +2.72 | +0.24 | +2.48 | -0.002 | -0.008 | -0.006 | +1.76 | +0.43 | -1.33 | +1.34 | -0.65 | +0.69 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 46 | 1006 | +4.58 | +1.52 | +3.06 | +0.030 | +0.002 | -0.028 | +1.81 | +0.86 | -0.95 | +1.18 | -0.57 | +0.61 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1454 | +3.17 | +1.03 | +2.13 | +0.026 | +0.003 | -0.023 | +1.41 | +0.95 | -0.47 | +0.68 | -0.41 | +0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1182 | +0.79 | -2.82 | +3.62 | +0.032 | -0.031 | -0.063 | +0.15 | -0.54 | -0.68 | +0.07 | +0.05 | +0.12 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 867 | +0.87 | -0.65 | +1.52 | +0.014 | -0.005 | -0.019 | +1.47 | +0.99 | -0.48 | -0.14 | +0.32 | +0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 610 | +1.40 | +1.26 | +0.14 | +0.033 | +0.014 | -0.019 | -0.93 | -0.44 | +0.50 | +0.02 | -0.11 | -0.09 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 43 | +0.04 | -0.19 | +0.23 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | 0.00 | -0.13 | -0.13 | +0.16 | +0.11 | +0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 広島 | 1.8 | 60 | 1554 | +0.62 | +1.38 | +2.00 | +1.11 | +0.02 | +1.13 | +3.97 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.1 | 59 | 1138 | -2.09 | -0.04 | -2.13 | -3.11 | +1.76 | -1.35 | +1.07 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.0 | 58 | 1485 | -0.38 | +0.34 | -0.05 | +1.65 | +1.86 | +3.51 | +5.59 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.7 | 38 | 888 | -0.90 | +0.33 | -0.57 | +1.14 | +1.48 | +2.62 | +2.88 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 58 | 1242 | -1.10 | +0.12 | -0.98 | -1.17 | +2.01 | +0.85 | +2.68 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.7 | 46 | 1006 | -0.59 | +0.48 | -0.11 | +0.36 | +3.09 | +3.45 | +3.67 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 60 | 1454 | -0.73 | +1.03 | +0.29 | -0.05 | +2.84 | +2.79 | +4.77 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 58 | 1182 | -1.40 | +0.35 | -1.05 | -4.41 | +3.59 | -0.82 | +1.43 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.1 | 58 | 867 | -2.74 | +0.45 | -2.28 | -3.64 | +1.59 | -2.04 | +0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.1 | 58 | 610 | -1.17 | +0.30 | -0.87 | -0.11 | +0.23 | +0.13 | +1.06 |