| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 59 | 942 | 304 | 120 | 289 | 41.5 | 15 | 70 | 21.4 | 49 | 73 | 67.1 | 20 | 105 | 125 | 21 | 27 | 18 | 18 | 83 | +244 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1143 | 426 | 167 | 383 | 43.6 | 25 | 94 | 26.6 | 67 | 105 | 63.8 | 38 | 97 | 135 | 65 | 47 | 29 | 6 | 92 | -73 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 24 | 308 | 113 | 47 | 107 | 43.9 | 6 | 22 | 27.3 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 24 | -12 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 392 | 103 | 39 | 100 | 39.0 | 16 | 35 | 45.7 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 33 | -171 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 46 | 631 | 140 | 50 | 136 | 36.8 | 11 | 48 | 22.9 | 29 | 48 | 60.4 | 15 | 53 | 68 | 40 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 82 | -251 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 880 | 191 | 64 | 167 | 38.3 | 41 | 111 | 36.9 | 22 | 28 | 78.6 | 10 | 65 | 75 | 58 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 74 | -89 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1234 | 279 | 101 | 245 | 41.2 | 54 | 145 | 37.2 | 23 | 43 | 53.5 | 12 | 92 | 104 | 54 | 41 | 25 | 2 | 118 | -64 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 740 | 135 | 47 | 152 | 30.9 | 38 | 128 | 29.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 27 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 102 | -180 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 59 | 16.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 41.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 21.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 67.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | +4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 19.0 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 43.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 63.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 24 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 43.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 27.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 39.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 45.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 46 | 13.7 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 22.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 20.5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 36.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 20.6 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 53.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 13.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 59 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 41.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 21.4 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 67.1 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +9.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 13.4 | 5.3 | 12.1 | 43.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 26.6 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 63.8 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 24 | 13.2 | 5.5 | 12.5 | 43.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 68.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 45.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -15.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 46 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 36.8 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 22.9 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 60.4 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -14.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.3 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 78.6 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 41.2 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 30.9 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -8.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 59 | 16.6 | 6.6 | 16.1 | 40.7 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 20.6 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 67.2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | +12.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 20.0 | 7.8 | 18.0 | 43.5 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 26.9 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 63.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 24 | 20.7 | 8.6 | 19.6 | 43.9 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 27.3 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 68.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 13.5 | 42.7 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 55.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -21.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 46 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 11.6 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 22.9 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 60.4 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 6.2 | -21.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 37.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -5.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 41.4 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 53.5 | 0.5 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 31.8 | 2.9 | 9.5 | 30.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 7.3 | -13.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 59 | 942 | 43.1 | 0.923 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 0.74 | 0.18 | 2.2 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1143 | 46.8 | 0.990 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.8 | 1.9 | 8.6 | 1.40 | 0.43 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 24 | 308 | 46.7 | 0.991 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 1.29 | 0.41 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 392 | 51.7 | 1.066 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 1.17 | 0.41 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 46 | 631 | 40.8 | 0.892 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 14.5 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 1.28 | 0.59 | 2.9 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 880 | 51.6 | 1.094 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 10.4 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 2.59 | 0.77 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1234 | 52.5 | 1.077 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 1.32 | 0.50 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 740 | 44.6 | 0.900 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 1.59 | 0.47 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 59 | 942 | +1.64 | +0.11 | +1.53 | +0.006 | -0.006 | -0.011 | -0.80 | -0.74 | +0.06 | +1.91 | -0.95 | +0.96 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1143 | -1.48 | -1.19 | -0.29 | -0.033 | -0.013 | +0.020 | -0.13 | -1.17 | -1.04 | +0.19 | -0.26 | -0.07 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 24 | 307 | -1.76 | -0.38 | -1.38 | -0.034 | -0.007 | +0.028 | +0.61 | -0.32 | -0.93 | -1.23 | -0.35 | -1.58 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 392 | -2.55 | -1.03 | -1.52 | -0.039 | +0.004 | +0.043 | -2.11 | -1.88 | +0.23 | -0.49 | +0.38 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 46 | 631 | -4.32 | -1.45 | -2.88 | -0.044 | -0.007 | +0.037 | -2.45 | -1.08 | +1.38 | -0.43 | +0.01 | -0.42 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 43 | 880 | -1.81 | -0.02 | -1.80 | -0.024 | +0.006 | +0.031 | +0.10 | -0.46 | -0.57 | -0.95 | +0.43 | -0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 1234 | -0.72 | -1.03 | +0.31 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.011 | +1.27 | -0.21 | -1.47 | -1.08 | +0.14 | -0.94 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 740 | -1.90 | -1.80 | -0.10 | -0.016 | -0.020 | -0.004 | +0.27 | +0.23 | -0.04 | -0.41 | +0.14 | -0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 広島 | 3.3 | 59 | 942 | -1.82 | -1.46 | -3.28 | -1.94 | +0.02 | -1.92 | +0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 2.8 | 60 | 1143 | -1.17 | -1.02 | -2.19 | -2.02 | -1.25 | -3.28 | -0.20 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 2.6 | 24 | 307 | -1.70 | -1.23 | -2.93 | -2.07 | -2.59 | -4.66 | -0.29 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 2.8 | 41 | 392 | -1.45 | -1.32 | -2.78 | -2.04 | -2.81 | -4.85 | -0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.9 | 46 | 631 | -2.98 | -1.22 | -4.21 | -3.46 | -3.77 | -7.23 | -1.45 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.5 | 43 | 880 | -0.52 | -0.85 | -1.37 | -0.58 | -2.46 | -3.03 | -0.00 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.5 | 60 | 1234 | -1.73 | -1.25 | -2.98 | -2.43 | -0.54 | -2.97 | +0.00 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.6 | 57 | 740 | -1.93 | -1.32 | -3.25 | -3.14 | -1.16 | -4.31 | -0.55 |