| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1255 | 428 | 158 | 413 | 38.3 | 87 | 249 | 34.9 | 25 | 29 | 86.2 | 38 | 93 | 131 | 149 | 50 | 49 | 4 | 85 | +299 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 907 | 323 | 122 | 287 | 42.5 | 55 | 161 | 34.2 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 | 22 | 82 | 104 | 119 | 44 | 36 | 1 | 60 | +341 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 1019 | 237 | 91 | 255 | 35.7 | 38 | 141 | 27.0 | 17 | 26 | 65.4 | 17 | 89 | 106 | 128 | 68 | 28 | 1 | 81 | -33 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 482 | 95 | 36 | 112 | 32.1 | 20 | 68 | 29.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 49 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 47 | -29 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 564 | 144 | 52 | 146 | 35.6 | 23 | 66 | 34.8 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 19 | 59 | 78 | 89 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 55 | +20 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 963 | 303 | 115 | 287 | 40.1 | 39 | 115 | 33.9 | 34 | 41 | 82.9 | 20 | 94 | 114 | 176 | 57 | 28 | 3 | 96 | +359 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1169 | 390 | 153 | 369 | 41.5 | 46 | 134 | 34.3 | 38 | 52 | 73.1 | 29 | 91 | 120 | 187 | 96 | 43 | 1 | 108 | +379 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 655 | 174 | 68 | 186 | 36.6 | 34 | 100 | 34.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 20 | 50 | 70 | 92 | 44 | 16 | 2 | 84 | -100 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 57 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 23.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.3 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 86.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 22.1 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.5 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 34.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +8.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 24.3 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 35.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 65.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 29.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 11.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 34.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 68.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 17.2 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 40.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 82.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 41.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 73.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 11.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 38.3 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 34.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 86.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 11.4 | 42.5 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 34.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +13.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.7 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 32.1 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.6 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 34.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 40.1 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 33.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 82.9 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +13.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 11.4 | 41.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +11.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.6 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.6 | -5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +22.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 18.6 | 6.8 | 18.0 | 38.0 | 3.8 | 10.9 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 86.2 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.6 | +13.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 19.1 | 7.2 | 17.1 | 42.1 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.7 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +20.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.4 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 27.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.4 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 12.8 | 31.4 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 27.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.7 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 35.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 17.1 | 6.4 | 16.0 | 40.2 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 82.9 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +19.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 17.2 | 41.4 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 73.1 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +17.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 15.6 | 36.9 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 7.0 | -7.9 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +32.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1255 | 48.6 | 1.002 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 1.9 | 17.5 | 3.04 | 0.95 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 907 | 51.8 | 1.068 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 2.4 | 18.7 | 2.72 | 1.01 | 2.9 | 10.4 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 1019 | 44.0 | 0.905 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 3.4 | 18.6 | 1.90 | 1.12 | 2.1 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 482 | 39.5 | 0.804 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 15.1 | 2.00 | 1.08 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 564 | 45.5 | 0.955 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 2.5 | 21.3 | 3.04 | 1.49 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 963 | 47.1 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.9 | 2.5 | 20.2 | 3.15 | 1.20 | 2.5 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1169 | 47.8 | 0.995 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 3.7 | 19.6 | 1.98 | 1.03 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 655 | 46.1 | 0.934 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 3.1 | 19.6 | 2.07 | 1.20 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 57 | 58.3 | 1.167 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 20.7 | 3.00 | 1.75 | 1.9 | 11.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 564 | 0.955 | 64.7% | 12.7% | 27.3% | 32.8% | 50.0% | 6.0% | 32.6% | 32.1% | 50.0% | 7.5% | 68.0% | 9.0% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 963 | 1.000 | 72.7% | 11.2% | 35.0% | 40.8% | 46.7% | 5.1% | 31.5% | 31.3% | 56.2% | 5.4% | 82.9% | 6.1% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1169 | 0.995 | 63.4% | 10.6% | 42.0% | 45.6% | 30.8% | 3.4% | 34.0% | 27.5% | 38.5% | 6.7% | 73.1% | 6.2% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 655 | 0.934 | 40.0% | 5.5% | 42.9% | 34.8% | 20.0% | 5.5% | 29.9% | 42.5% | 52.6% | 10.5% | 100.0% | 1.1% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 57 | 1.167 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 8.3% | 20.0% | 41.7% | 100.0% | 8.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 54 | 1255 | +1.78 | -0.11 | +1.89 | +0.025 | -0.008 | -0.032 | -1.15 | -0.08 | +1.07 | +1.28 | -0.57 | +0.71 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 41 | 907 | +2.50 | +0.38 | +2.12 | +0.002 | +0.006 | +0.004 | +1.31 | -0.70 | -2.01 | +0.76 | -0.06 | +0.70 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 42 | 1019 | +0.24 | +0.61 | -0.37 | +0.002 | +0.011 | +0.009 | +0.36 | -0.39 | -0.75 | -0.36 | -0.17 | -0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 482 | -0.89 | -1.95 | +1.05 | -0.018 | -0.022 | -0.003 | +0.63 | -0.57 | -1.20 | +0.69 | -0.15 | +0.54 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 49 | 564 | -0.42 | +0.11 | -0.52 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.006 | +2.68 | +1.66 | -1.02 | -1.23 | +0.43 | -0.80 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 963 | +2.67 | +2.13 | +0.54 | +0.019 | +0.012 | -0.007 | +1.85 | +2.25 | +0.40 | +0.27 | -0.13 | +0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 60 | 1169 | +1.29 | +0.62 | +0.67 | +0.009 | +0.001 | -0.008 | +2.90 | +1.96 | -0.94 | -1.42 | +0.40 | -1.02 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 56 | 655 | -1.05 | -1.95 | +0.90 | -0.001 | -0.013 | -0.012 | +1.12 | +0.03 | -1.10 | -1.47 | +0.68 | -0.79 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 7 | 57 | +1.10 | +0.62 | +0.49 | +0.011 | +0.003 | -0.008 | +1.61 | +0.77 | -0.84 | -0.35 | -0.06 | -0.41 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 2.1 | 54 | 1255 | +1.48 | +0.69 | +2.17 | +0.61 | +1.85 | +2.46 | +4.01 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 2.1 | 41 | 907 | +1.21 | +0.55 | +1.76 | +0.74 | +2.16 | +2.90 | +3.16 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 2.1 | 42 | 1019 | -2.28 | -0.71 | -2.99 | -1.14 | -0.88 | -2.02 | +0.56 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 2.2 | 44 | 482 | -2.15 | -0.24 | -2.39 | -3.69 | +0.71 | -2.98 | -0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.9 | 49 | 564 | +0.67 | +0.91 | +1.57 | +0.34 | +0.34 | +0.69 | +1.20 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.9 | 56 | 963 | +0.89 | +0.03 | +0.91 | +2.23 | +0.29 | +2.52 | +2.98 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.8 | 60 | 1169 | -0.41 | -0.46 | -0.88 | -0.33 | -0.05 | -0.38 | +1.75 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | A千葉 | 1.9 | 56 | 655 | -1.62 | -1.12 | -2.74 | -2.95 | +0.00 | -2.95 | +0.00 |