| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 1373 | 410 | 142 | 414 | 34.3 | 49 | 171 | 28.7 | 77 | 107 | 72.0 | 36 | 78 | 114 | 77 | 88 | 27 | 10 | 146 | -273 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 56 | 1073 | 437 | 149 | 361 | 41.3 | 38 | 116 | 32.8 | 101 | 155 | 65.2 | 44 | 71 | 115 | 152 | 95 | 47 | 5 | 132 | +452 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 47 | 1145 | 274 | 93 | 252 | 36.9 | 30 | 98 | 30.6 | 58 | 83 | 69.9 | 24 | 62 | 86 | 143 | 119 | 37 | 4 | 134 | -250 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 722 | 176 | 68 | 180 | 37.8 | 16 | 72 | 22.2 | 24 | 38 | 63.2 | 28 | 42 | 70 | 48 | 24 | 27 | 0 | 79 | +126 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 25 | 200 | 42 | 14 | 34 | 41.2 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 36 | -4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 634 | 169 | 59 | 142 | 41.5 | 31 | 80 | 38.8 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 38 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 79 | +145 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 835 | 159 | 58 | 158 | 36.7 | 32 | 100 | 32.0 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 46 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 94 | +177 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 922 | 234 | 78 | 205 | 38.0 | 53 | 142 | 37.3 | 25 | 33 | 75.8 | 22 | 43 | 65 | 47 | 25 | 29 | 1 | 91 | +226 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1066 | 259 | 90 | 261 | 34.5 | 55 | 172 | 32.0 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 24 | 53 | 77 | 90 | 47 | 24 | 2 | 118 | +195 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 858 | 164 | 56 | 168 | 33.3 | 39 | 124 | 31.5 | 13 | 14 | 92.9 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 82 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 99 | +225 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 24.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.3 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 28.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 72.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -4.9 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 56 | 19.2 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 41.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 65.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +8.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 47 | 24.4 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 69.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 25 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 41.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 35.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 13.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 41.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 38.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 14.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 32.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 18.4 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 32.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 92.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 19.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 10.9 | 34.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 28.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 72.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -7.2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 56 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 12.1 | 41.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 65.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +15.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 47 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -7.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 22.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 63.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 25 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 41.2 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 58.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 6.5 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 41.5 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.1 | +7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 38.0 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 37.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.5 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 32.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +6.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 92.9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +9.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +6.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 16.6 | 5.7 | 16.9 | 34.1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.8 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 5.3 | -11.2 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 56 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 18.4 | 41.6 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 33.0 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 64.7 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 6.0 | +24.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 47 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 36.8 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 30.9 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 69.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.7 | -12.7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 15.3 | 38.1 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 21.7 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | +10.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 25 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 39.4 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 58.3 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 10.5 | +4.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 12.1 | 40.3 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +11.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 11.3 | 36.5 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 31.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 6.2 | +12.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 14.7 | 4.9 | 12.8 | 38.1 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.5 | +14.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 13.8 | 34.5 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 32.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 77.4 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +10.4 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 11.5 | 33.7 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 32.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 92.9 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.6 | +15.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 20.0 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +10.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 1373 | 40.1 | 0.884 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 0.89 | 0.50 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 56 | 1073 | 46.9 | 1.016 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 21.3 | 3.6 | 18.8 | 1.70 | 0.88 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 47 | 1145 | 42.7 | 0.943 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.6 | 4.9 | 18.8 | 1.19 | 1.13 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 722 | 42.3 | 0.906 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 2.25 | 0.60 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 25 | 200 | 48.5 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 12.4 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 0.89 | 0.50 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 634 | 50.8 | 1.076 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.2 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 1.57 | 0.58 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 835 | 46.5 | 0.957 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 6.9 | 1.76 | 0.63 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 922 | 51.2 | 1.069 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 1.80 | 0.50 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1066 | 45.1 | 0.941 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.0 | 10.4 | 1.85 | 0.75 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 858 | 45.5 | 0.948 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.8 | 1.2 | 11.6 | 3.90 | 1.07 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 39 | 30.0 | 0.600 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 6.5 | 14.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 835 | 0.957 | 60.0% | 12.3% | 37.5% | 19.8% | 33.3% | 3.7% | 29.7% | 45.7% | 37.5% | 14.8% | 76.9% | 3.7% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 922 | 1.069 | 47.4% | 8.8% | 41.2% | 15.7% | 14.3% | 3.2% | 37.8% | 41.5% | 36.5% | 24.0% | 75.8% | 6.9% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1066 | 0.941 | 37.0% | 10.0% | 40.7% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 1.9% | 32.0% | 46.3% | 31.8% | 16.3% | 77.4% | 5.6% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 858 | 0.948 | 50.0% | 6.9% | 30.8% | 15.0% | 50.0% | 3.5% | 36.4% | 44.5% | 24.4% | 26.0% | 92.9% | 4.0% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 39 | 0.600 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 56 | 1373 | -1.82 | -0.90 | -0.92 | -0.019 | -0.009 | +0.010 | +0.52 | +0.54 | +0.01 | -0.79 | +0.60 | -0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 56 | 1073 | +4.58 | +2.45 | +2.13 | +0.029 | +0.016 | -0.013 | +1.60 | +1.10 | -0.50 | +0.24 | +0.15 | +0.39 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 47 | 1145 | -2.66 | -2.22 | -0.44 | -0.032 | -0.010 | +0.022 | +0.98 | +1.21 | +0.23 | -0.79 | +1.53 | +0.74 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 39 | 722 | +1.90 | +1.47 | +0.43 | +0.013 | -0.003 | -0.016 | +2.00 | +1.18 | -0.82 | +0.41 | -0.51 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 25 | 200 | -0.75 | -1.16 | +0.41 | +0.010 | -0.006 | -0.016 | -0.22 | -0.10 | +0.12 | +0.09 | +0.26 | +0.35 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 634 | -0.27 | -0.67 | +0.40 | -0.009 | -0.009 | 0.000 | +1.01 | +0.54 | -0.47 | -0.22 | +0.16 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 835 | +1.18 | +0.27 | +0.91 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.005 | +1.08 | +0.54 | -0.54 | +0.80 | -0.03 | +0.77 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 922 | +3.12 | +1.75 | +1.37 | +0.029 | +0.017 | -0.012 | +1.18 | +0.39 | -0.79 | +0.62 | -0.33 | +0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1066 | +0.30 | +0.71 | -0.41 | -0.024 | 0.000 | +0.023 | +1.87 | +1.24 | -0.63 | -0.01 | -0.37 | -0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 858 | +2.71 | +2.19 | +0.51 | +0.020 | +0.015 | -0.005 | +0.50 | +0.79 | +0.29 | -0.17 | -0.37 | -0.54 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 38 | +0.14 | +0.05 | +0.10 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +0.004 | +0.08 | -0.03 | -0.12 | +0.38 | -0.02 | +0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.1 | 56 | 1373 | -1.94 | -1.48 | -3.42 | -1.49 | -1.53 | -3.01 | -0.01 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 2.0 | 56 | 1073 | +0.26 | +0.18 | +0.43 | +2.23 | +1.69 | +3.92 | +4.45 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.8 | 47 | 1145 | -4.11 | -1.38 | -5.50 | -4.55 | -1.21 | -5.76 | -1.82 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.1 | 39 | 722 | -1.48 | -0.64 | -2.12 | -0.08 | -0.17 | -0.25 | +1.14 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.3 | 25 | 200 | -1.93 | -0.77 | -2.69 | -3.10 | -0.40 | -3.50 | -0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.0 | 48 | 634 | -1.19 | -0.91 | -2.10 | -1.99 | -0.84 | -2.84 | +0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.4 | 58 | 835 | -2.19 | -1.13 | -3.32 | -2.39 | -0.23 | -2.61 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.1 | 50 | 922 | -0.48 | -0.46 | -0.93 | +0.85 | +0.84 | +1.69 | +2.45 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.0 | 58 | 1066 | -1.51 | -1.16 | -2.66 | -1.42 | -1.52 | -2.95 | +0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.1 | 60 | 858 | -0.60 | +0.07 | -0.53 | +0.97 | +0.18 | +1.15 | +1.97 |